February 4- 5, 2022
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.36
2 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.59
3 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.59
4 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.63
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.63
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.71
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNS
  Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.59
3 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.59
4 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.63
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.36
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.63
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.71
  Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.48
2 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.64
3 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 8.68
4 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.71
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.71
6 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.73
7 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 8.75
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.79
9 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 8.80
10 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.83
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 8.84
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.85
13 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 8.90
14 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.97
15 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 8.98
16 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 8.99
17 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 9.00
18 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 9.04
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.09
20 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 9.12
21 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.64
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNF
  Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers DNS
  Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 8.68
7 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 8.75
13 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 8.90
16 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 8.99
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNF
  Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.48
2 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.64
9 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 8.80
18 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 9.04
20 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 9.12
  Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.71
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.71
6 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.73
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 8.84
14 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.97
17 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 9.00
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.79
10 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.83
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.85
15 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 8.98
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.09
21 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.64

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 8.46
2 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.53
3 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.67
4 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.69
5 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 8.70
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.71
7 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.71
8 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.72
9 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 8.72
10 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 8.76
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 8.82
12 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.82
13 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 8.84
14 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 8.87
15 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.89
16 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8.90
17 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 8.92
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 8.93
19 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.97
20 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 9.00
21 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 9.01
22 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 9.10
23 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 9.11
24 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.13
25 Nina Hilt JR-3 Butler 9.17
26 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.22
27 Megan Wallace SR-4 Marquette 9.22
28 Emily Schaub JR-3 Oakland 9.35
29 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 9.39
30 Alyssa Vandegriff SO-2 Central Michigan 9.40
31 Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.45
32 McKenzie Greene SR-4 Butler 9.52
33 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.56
34 Jennah Rogers FR-1 Ball State 9.72
35 Jenelle Rogers FR-1 Ball State 9.76
  India Norman SO-2 Rutgers FS
  Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis FS
  Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue DNS
  Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler DNS
  Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 8.46
8 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.72
19 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.97
24 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.13
31 Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.45
  Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.53
13 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 8.84
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 8.93
26 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.22
35 Jenelle Rogers FR-1 Ball State 9.76
  Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 8.72
10 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 8.76
23 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 9.11
25 Nina Hilt JR-3 Butler 9.17
29 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 9.39
  Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.71
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 8.82
15 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.89
20 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 9.00
28 Emily Schaub JR-3 Oakland 9.35
30 Alyssa Vandegriff SO-2 Central Michigan 9.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 8.70
7 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.71
12 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.82
21 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 9.01
33 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.56
34 Jennah Rogers FR-1 Ball State 9.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.67
14 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 8.87
22 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 9.10
27 Megan Wallace SR-4 Marquette 9.22
32 McKenzie Greene SR-4 Butler 9.52
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.69
16 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8.90
17 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 8.92
  Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis FS
  India Norman SO-2 Rutgers FS