January 28-29, 2022
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Booker JR-3 Houston 21.24 10
2 Edward Sumler IV SO-2 Houston 21.35 8
3 Diego Pettorossi FR-1 UTSA 21.54 6
4 Tyrell Valentine JR-3 Houston 21.63 5
5 Eric Cray   Philippines 21.72 -
6 Kenson Tate FR-1 Lamar 21.82 4
7 DJ Akindele JR-3 Houston 21.87 3
8 Kason Jones FR-1 Southern 21.95 2
9 Damon Cobbs SR-4 Prairie View 21.97 1
10 Trevion McCalla FR-1 UTSA 21.97 -
11 Alec Williams FR-1 Houston 22.04 -
12 Trey Johnson JR-3 Houston 22.08 -
13 Nasir Pate SR-4 Prairie View 22.18 -
14 Brice Chabot FR-1 UTSA 22.22 -
15 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 22.24 -
16 DeAnthony Nervis SO-2 Southern 22.28 -
17 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 22.29 -
18 Jaylon Roberts SO-2 Lamar 22.39 -
19 Christion Derrick SO-2 Prairie View 22.43 -
20 Eric Callaway JR-3 Sam Houston 22.45 -
21 Lirim Emerllahu JR-3 UTSA 22.46 -
22 Efosa Evbuomwan FR-1 Lamar 22.60 -
23 Cole Brogger FR-1 Lamar 22.63 -
24 Cinceir Holmes SR-4 Prairie View 22.75 -
25 Jermarrion Stewart FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.79 -
26 Zachary Perkins SO-2 UTSA 22.89 -
27 Yashawn Hamilton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.92 -
28 Joshua White SO-2 Houston 22.96 -
29 Timothy Demeritt SR-4 Prairie View 22.97 -
30 Clayton Terry SO-2 Prairie View 23.02 -
31 Kenneth White   UNAT-Texas Southern 23.08 -
32 Brian Raven SR-4 Lamar 23.15 -
33 Steven Jones JR-3 Lamar 23.21 -
34 Austin Conrad JR-3 Rice 23.22 -
35 Nazhir Carter SO-2 Prairie View 23.23 -
36 Derrick Brooks SO-2 Lamar 23.23 -
37 Jorge Salazar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.27 -
38 Jaleel Scott FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.36 -
39 Levi Matthews FR-1 Southern 23.56 -
40 Jalen Smith SO-2 Prairie View 23.62 -
41 CJ Guidry FR-1 Houston 23.76 -
42 King Phillips FR-1 Texas Southern 23.81 -
43 Jace Lilljedahl   UNAT-Sam Houston 23.86 -
44 Patrick Thomas   Unattached 23.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 DJ Akindele JR-3 Houston 21.87 3
8 Kason Jones FR-1 Southern 21.95 2
39 Levi Matthews FR-1 Southern 23.56 -
40 Jalen Smith SO-2 Prairie View 23.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Christion Derrick SO-2 Prairie View 22.43 -
38 Jaleel Scott FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.36 -
42 King Phillips FR-1 Texas Southern 23.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Kenneth White   UNAT-Texas Southern 23.08 -
35 Nazhir Carter SO-2 Prairie View 23.23 -
36 Derrick Brooks SO-2 Lamar 23.23 -
37 Jorge Salazar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Steven Jones JR-3 Lamar 23.21 -
43 Jace Lilljedahl   UNAT-Sam Houston 23.86 -
44 Patrick Thomas   Unattached 23.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jaylon Roberts SO-2 Lamar 22.39 -
22 Efosa Evbuomwan FR-1 Lamar 22.60 -
28 Joshua White SO-2 Houston 22.96 -
41 CJ Guidry FR-1 Houston 23.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Zachary Perkins SO-2 UTSA 22.89 -
32 Brian Raven SR-4 Lamar 23.15 -
34 Austin Conrad JR-3 Rice 23.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Alec Williams FR-1 Houston 22.04 -
14 Brice Chabot FR-1 UTSA 22.22 -
24 Cinceir Holmes SR-4 Prairie View 22.75 -
30 Clayton Terry SO-2 Prairie View 23.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Damon Cobbs SR-4 Prairie View 21.97 1
13 Nasir Pate SR-4 Prairie View 22.18 -
23 Cole Brogger FR-1 Lamar 22.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tyrell Valentine JR-3 Houston 21.63 5
27 Yashawn Hamilton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.92 -
29 Timothy Demeritt SR-4 Prairie View 22.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kenson Tate FR-1 Lamar 21.82 4
16 DeAnthony Nervis SO-2 Southern 22.28 -
21 Lirim Emerllahu JR-3 UTSA 22.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Trevion McCalla FR-1 UTSA 21.97 -
12 Trey Johnson JR-3 Houston 22.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Diego Pettorossi FR-1 UTSA 21.54 6
5 Eric Cray   Philippines 21.72 -
15 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 22.24 -
17 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 22.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Booker JR-3 Houston 21.24 10
2 Edward Sumler IV SO-2 Houston 21.35 8
20 Eric Callaway JR-3 Sam Houston 22.45 -
25 Jermarrion Stewart FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.79 -