January 28-29, 2022
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Camille Rutherford FR-1 Houston 7.31 10
2 Phyllis Francis   Unattached 7.36 -
3 Tynia Gaither   Adidas/TBBTC 7.45 -
4 Rajer Gurode FR-1 Sam Houston 7.51 8
5 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 7.59 6
6 Kaizha Roberts SR-4 Prairie View 7.67 5

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Clark   Adidas/TBBTC 7.25
2 Camille Rutherford FR-1 Houston 7.29
3 Tynia Gaither   Adidas/TBBTC 7.43
4 Phyllis Francis   Unattached 7.40
5 Rajer Gurode FR-1 Sam Houston 7.51
6 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 7.56
7 Kaizha Roberts SR-4 Prairie View 7.62
8 Vera Chinedu JR-3 UTSA 7.65
9 Anivea Gilbert FR-1 Sam Houston 7.65
10 Cecilia Tamayo-Garza JR-3 Houston 7.67
11 Shelby Smith JR-3 Sam Houston 7.68
12 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Prairie View 7.74
13 Jayla Fields JR-3 Houston 7.76
14 Chelsea Tate JR-3 Georgia State 7.77
14 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 7.77
16 Asjah Harris SO-2 Prairie View 7.80
17 Darnisha Lykes JR-3 Prairie View 7.84
18 Maleah Heard FR-1 Georgia State 7.85
19 Brianna Brand FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.85
20 Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern 7.87
21 Raven Nunnery FR-1 Houston 7.94
22 Keshana Page SO-2 Sam Houston 7.95
23 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 7.95
24 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 7.95
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tynia Gaither   Adidas/TBBTC 7.43
5 Rajer Gurode FR-1 Sam Houston 7.51
6 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 7.56
9 Anivea Gilbert FR-1 Sam Houston 7.65
13 Jayla Fields JR-3 Houston 7.76
16 Asjah Harris SO-2 Prairie View 7.80
23 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 7.95
24 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 7.95
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Clark   Adidas/TBBTC 7.25
8 Vera Chinedu JR-3 UTSA 7.65
10 Cecilia Tamayo-Garza JR-3 Houston 7.67
11 Shelby Smith JR-3 Sam Houston 7.68
14 Chelsea Tate JR-3 Georgia State 7.77
18 Maleah Heard FR-1 Georgia State 7.85
19 Brianna Brand FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.85
21 Raven Nunnery FR-1 Houston 7.94
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Camille Rutherford FR-1 Houston 7.29
4 Phyllis Francis   Unattached 7.40
7 Kaizha Roberts SR-4 Prairie View 7.62
12 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Prairie View 7.74
14 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 7.77
17 Darnisha Lykes JR-3 Prairie View 7.84
20 Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern 7.87
22 Keshana Page SO-2 Sam Houston 7.95

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Clark   Adidas/TBBTC 7.24
2 Camille Rutherford FR-1 Houston 7.32
3 Tynia Gaither   Adidas/TBBTC 7.44
4 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 7.52
5 Kaizha Roberts SR-4 Prairie View 7.64
6 Vera Chinedu JR-3 UTSA 7.68
7 Chelsea Tate JR-3 Georgia State 7.81
8 Phyllis Francis   Unattached 7.43
9 Rajer Gurode FR-1 Sam Houston 7.54
10 Anivea Gilbert FR-1 Sam Houston 7.60
11 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 7.68
12 Cecilia Tamayo-Garza JR-3 Houston 7.70
13 Shelby Smith JR-3 Sam Houston 7.71
14 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Prairie View 7.72
15 Jayla Fields JR-3 Houston 7.79
16 Asjah Harris SO-2 Prairie View 7.79
17 Darnisha Lykes JR-3 Prairie View 7.80
18 Maleah Heard FR-1 Georgia State 7.82
19 Raven Nunnery FR-1 Houston 7.89
20 Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern 7.89
21 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 7.90
22 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 7.91
23 Keshana Page SO-2 Sam Houston 7.93
24 Brianna Brand FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.94
25 Anndrela Woods JR-3 Southern 7.95
26 Zykirra Cabarras FR-1 Lamar 7.95
27 Shaynea Redmond SO-2 Sam Houston 7.96
28 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 8.00
29 Alexis Tilford-Rutherford FR-1 Houston 8.04
29 Tanae Dorsett SR-4 Rice 8.04
31 Camarii Tellis SO-2 Georgia State 8.05
32 Taylor Roache SO-2 Georgia State 8.06
33 Jarina Williams   Unattached 8.09
34 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 8.11
35 Adebola Odunlami FR-1 Lamar 8.14
36 Dominique Ellis SR-4 Prairie View 8.15
37 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 8.16
38 Kate Turner FR-1 Rice 8.20
39 Daniella Muniz FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.22
40 Chelsea Simmons FR-1 Texas Southern 8.25
41 Taliyah Davis FR-1 Texas Southern 8.25
42 Katrina Anderson JR-3 Southern 8.36
43 Wreagan Taylor SR-4 Lamar 8.36
44 Jalecia Smith SR-4 Texas Southern 8.41
45 Khacia Mitchell FR-1 Houston 11.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Trinity Bolden SO-2 Southern 7.52
9 Rajer Gurode FR-1 Sam Houston 7.54
18 Maleah Heard FR-1 Georgia State 7.82
19 Raven Nunnery FR-1 Houston 7.89
23 Keshana Page SO-2 Sam Houston 7.93
27 Shaynea Redmond SO-2 Sam Houston 7.96
29 Alexis Tilford-Rutherford FR-1 Houston 8.04
45 Khacia Mitchell FR-1 Houston 11.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Vera Chinedu JR-3 UTSA 7.68
15 Jayla Fields JR-3 Houston 7.79
25 Anndrela Woods JR-3 Southern 7.95
36 Dominique Ellis SR-4 Prairie View 8.15
42 Katrina Anderson JR-3 Southern 8.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Clark   Adidas/TBBTC 7.24
11 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 7.68
17 Darnisha Lykes JR-3 Prairie View 7.80
22 Sydne Porter FR-1 Lamar 7.91
41 Taliyah Davis FR-1 Texas Southern 8.25
44 Jalecia Smith SR-4 Texas Southern 8.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tynia Gaither   Adidas/TBBTC 7.44
10 Anivea Gilbert FR-1 Sam Houston 7.60
13 Shelby Smith JR-3 Sam Houston 7.71
14 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Prairie View 7.72
16 Asjah Harris SO-2 Prairie View 7.79
29 Tanae Dorsett SR-4 Rice 8.04
38 Kate Turner FR-1 Rice 8.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Chelsea Tate JR-3 Georgia State 7.81
20 Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern 7.89
21 Malaysia Sinegal JR-3 Southern 7.90
33 Jarina Williams   Unattached 8.09
35 Adebola Odunlami FR-1 Lamar 8.14
40 Chelsea Simmons FR-1 Texas Southern 8.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kaizha Roberts SR-4 Prairie View 7.64
12 Cecilia Tamayo-Garza JR-3 Houston 7.70
31 Camarii Tellis SO-2 Georgia State 8.05
32 Taylor Roache SO-2 Georgia State 8.06
34 Trinity Kirk FR-1 Southern 8.11
37 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 8.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Camille Rutherford FR-1 Houston 7.32
8 Phyllis Francis   Unattached 7.43
24 Brianna Brand FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.94
26 Zykirra Cabarras FR-1 Lamar 7.95
28 A'niya Galloway FR-1 Southern 8.00
39 Daniella Muniz FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.22
43 Wreagan Taylor SR-4 Lamar 8.36