April 9, 2022
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Khalil Gunn   Gadsden County 13.13m 43' 1" 10
2 Braelon Ivey   Marianna 13.10m 42' 11.75" 8
3 Caden Bridgeman   Niceville 12.55m 41' 2.25" 6
4 TJ Derico   Suwannee 12.46m 40' 10.5" 5
5 Elijah Bighem   Leon 12.41m 40' 8.75" 4
6 Dylan McClellan   Lincoln 12.33m 40' 5.5" 3
7 Kamari Jones   Leon 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2
8 Simon Armstrong Senior Gonzaga 12.06m 39' 7" 1
9 Trevell Fields Junior Thomas County Central 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
10 Trey Bruse   Niceville 11.81m 38' 9" -
11 Gabe Nance   Rickards 11.76m 38' 7" -
12 Hugh Boudreaux   Niceville 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
13 Jonathon Bocchino   Niceville 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
14 Gjearson Bastian Freshman Chiles 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
15 Durran Curtis Ellis   Graceville 10.82m 35' 6" -
16 Michael Scott Junior Gonzaga 10.46m 34' 4" -
17 Devonte Robinson   Graceville 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
18 Marques Laster   Graceville 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
19 Xavier Peter   Leon 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
20 Erie Brown   Graceville 10.11m 33' 2" -
21 DeTerryan Murphy   Blountstown 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
22 Austin Woodruff   Taylor County 9.50m 31' 2" -
  Antonio Cofield Jr   Lincoln NM NM -
  Darius Jones ll   Rickards NM NM -
  DeTerryis Murphy   Blountstown NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Braelon Ivey   Marianna 13.10m 42' 11.75" 8
3 Caden Bridgeman   Niceville 12.55m 41' 2.25" 6
4 TJ Derico   Suwannee 12.46m 40' 10.5" 5
5 Elijah Bighem   Leon 12.41m 40' 8.75" 4
6 Dylan McClellan   Lincoln 12.33m 40' 5.5" 3
7 Kamari Jones   Leon 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2
10 Trey Bruse   Niceville 11.81m 38' 9" -
11 Gabe Nance   Rickards 11.76m 38' 7" -
13 Jonathon Bocchino   Niceville 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
  Antonio Cofield Jr   Lincoln NM NM -
  Darius Jones ll   Rickards NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Hugh Boudreaux   Niceville 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
14 Gjearson Bastian Freshman Chiles 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
15 Durran Curtis Ellis   Graceville 10.82m 35' 6" -
17 Devonte Robinson   Graceville 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
19 Xavier Peter   Leon 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
20 Erie Brown   Graceville 10.11m 33' 2" -
  DeTerryis Murphy   Blountstown NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Khalil Gunn   Gadsden County 13.13m 43' 1" 10
8 Simon Armstrong Senior Gonzaga 12.06m 39' 7" 1
9 Trevell Fields Junior Thomas County Central 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
16 Michael Scott Junior Gonzaga 10.46m 34' 4" -
18 Marques Laster   Graceville 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
21 DeTerryan Murphy   Blountstown 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
22 Austin Woodruff   Taylor County 9.50m 31' 2" -