January 21, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA PSAC NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenden Jackson SO-2 Ashland 49.52
2 James Murray Freshman Unattached 49.60
3 Jacob Pielech SO-2 Wheeling 49.70
4 Nathaniel Mesy SO-2 Frostburg State 50.07
5 Damir Lomax FR-1 Point Park 50.34
6 Josh Conrad JR-3 Walsh 50.45
7 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.53
8 Connor Lehr JR-3 Buffalo 50.53
9 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 50.55
10 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 50.61
11 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.83
12 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.83
13 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 51.36
14 Scott Soucier SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.37
15 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 51.38
16 Joseph Grabill FR-1 Duquesne 51.42
17 Cristian Thornton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.47
18 Juan Barerra FR-1 Point Park 51.60
19 Chase Burston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.67
20 Stephen Cobb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51.72
21 Josh Momeyer JR-3 Mount Union 51.73
22 Josh Fouche FR-1 Mount Union 51.95
23 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.19
24 Jacob Wolfrum SR-4 Duquesne 52.24
25 Aiden Schaffer FR-1 Mount Union 52.34
26 Aydan Summers FR-1 Lock Haven 52.44
27 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 52.48
28 Hayden Hess SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.51
29 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 52.54
30 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.58
31 Paul James FR-1 Frostburg State 52.67
32 Damian Smith FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 52.76
33 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 52.92
34 Walker Shirley FR-1 Davis & Elkins 52.98
35 Jarrett Gandy SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.98
36 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 52.99
37 Daniel Foster SO-2 Frostburg State 53.12
38 Owen Mahon FR-1 Lock Haven 53.30
39 Blake Lauper FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.45
40 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 53.95
41 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 54.23
42 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 54.30
43 Khalid Mulazim   Unattached 54.59
44 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.75
45 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 55.01
46 Jose Filion FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 55.06
47 Walker Hashman SR-4 West Liberty 55.32
48 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 55.40
49 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 56.32
50 Tyler Spaid SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.23
51 Evan Frye SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.96
52 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 58.02
53 Jonathan Stout SO-2 West Liberty 58.13
54 Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park 58.16
55 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 58.48
56 Matthew Myers FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 59.92
  Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nathaniel Mesy SO-2 Frostburg State 50.07
6 Josh Conrad JR-3 Walsh 50.45
7 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.53
15 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 51.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 James Murray Freshman Unattached 49.60
3 Jacob Pielech SO-2 Wheeling 49.70
16 Joseph Grabill FR-1 Duquesne 51.42
  Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenden Jackson SO-2 Ashland 49.52
5 Damir Lomax FR-1 Point Park 50.34
8 Connor Lehr JR-3 Buffalo 50.53
9 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 50.55
24 Jacob Wolfrum SR-4 Duquesne 52.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.83
12 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.83
14 Scott Soucier SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.37
17 Cristian Thornton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.47
39 Blake Lauper FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 50.61
20 Stephen Cobb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51.72
21 Josh Momeyer JR-3 Mount Union 51.73
22 Josh Fouche FR-1 Mount Union 51.95
25 Aiden Schaffer FR-1 Mount Union 52.34
30 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 51.36
19 Chase Burston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.67
26 Aydan Summers FR-1 Lock Haven 52.44
36 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 52.99
38 Owen Mahon FR-1 Lock Haven 53.30
56 Matthew Myers FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 59.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.19
28 Hayden Hess SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.51
29 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 52.54
31 Paul James FR-1 Frostburg State 52.67
37 Daniel Foster SO-2 Frostburg State 53.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Juan Barerra FR-1 Point Park 51.60
35 Jarrett Gandy SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.98
41 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 54.23
42 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 54.30
45 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 55.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 52.48
32 Damian Smith FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 52.76
40 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 53.95
48 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 55.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 52.92
34 Walker Shirley FR-1 Davis & Elkins 52.98
46 Jose Filion FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 55.06
47 Walker Hashman SR-4 West Liberty 55.32
49 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 56.32
51 Evan Frye SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.75
50 Tyler Spaid SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.23
52 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 58.02
54 Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park 58.16
55 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 58.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Khalid Mulazim   Unattached 54.59
53 Jonathan Stout SO-2 West Liberty 58.13