January 28-29, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC AARTFC PSAC NAIA B NAIA A ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Wheeling A Jabez Reeves, T.J. Tindal, Daimar Ivey, Jacob Pielech 3:20.42
2 Lake Erie A Joneteris Johnson, Stanley Souverain, Dakota Harvey, Jyquan Jackson 3:21.24
3 Point Park A Steve Bradley, Juan Barerra, Isaiah White, Damir Lomax 3:24.54
4 Youngstown St. A William Delbaugh, Ryan Laird, Antoine Brown, Evan Alten 3:24.67
5 Indiana (Pa.) A Trenton Jubin, Justin Egizio, Kendall Branan, Noah Shannon-Hatchet 3:25.59
6 Walsh A Chandler Wilhelm, Xavier Foehl, Seth Macura, Josh Conrad 3:25.72
7 Purdue Fort Wayne A Nic Blair, Braxton Trittipo, John Jackman, Dona Fagnon 3:26.20
8 Frostburg State A Mark Vaughns, Clayton Washington, Nathaniel Mesy, Nicholas Richardson 3:26.70
9 California (Pa.) A Avery Boea-Gisler, Tymir Jackson, Kristopher Lytle, Abdul Griggs 3:26.97
10 Point Park
(B>)
B Ramiro Ulunque, Elijah James, Logan Gonzales, Toby Wright 3:30.61
11 Frostburg State
(B>)
B Dvonte Clark, Seth Lassiter, Daniel Foster, Paul James 3:34.55
12 West Virginia Wesleyan A Hayden Hess, Tanner Faulkiner, Devin Taylor, Scott Soucier 3:36.09
13 Central State A Isreal Williamson, Jahiem Wilson, Lavano Sands, Demari Johnson 3:36.34
14 Franciscan (Ohio) A David Capello, Joseph Rohde, Austen Duggan, Miguel Daez 3:37.64
15 Lake Erie
(B>)
B Zach Simon, Dylan Bugara, Greg Joseph, Dominic Jones 3:37.77
16 Washington & Jefferson A Ian Baughman, Julian Paul, Clay Yeager, Aden Dressler 3:38.78
17 Point Park
(C>)
C Andy Schach, Doug Kostelansky, Deven Carter, Treven Carter 3:41.48
18 Canisius A Kevin Board, Nick Dauphinee, Jacob Raichel, Alejandro Diez Santiago 3:42.07
19 West Virginia Wesleyan
(C>)
C Jean-Dean Smith, Cade Robinson, Cole Bracken, Destry Nelson 3:42.26
20 Canisius
(B>)
B Ronan McDonald, Richard Moore, Collin Rice, Tom Appenheimer 3:42.76
21 Indiana (Pa.)
(B>)
B Da'Shawn Gaither, Lawrence Anderson, Omarion Davidson, Mike Clark 3:43.25
22 West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
B Cohen Lamp, Justin Mcintyre, Jarrett Gandy, Jose Filion 3:43.91
23 Waynesburg A Cole Thiec, Caleb Seeger, Silas Mays, Luke Hostetler 3:45.29
24 Lake Erie
(C>)
C Mason White, Hayden Hartman, William Stenson, Devan Lawson 3:45.53
25 Carlow A Bryan Pan, Tyhir Royster, Chistopher Lucas, Saul Barrera 3:47.42
26 Grove City A Hunter Jones, Joseph Allred, Logan Hunter, Will Herman 3:48.13
27 Washington & Jefferson
(B>)
B Brock Pennington, Max Donaty, Daniel Deal, Jake Sinclair 3:49.28
28 Westminster (Pa.) A Ryan Beard, Komari Clark, Shamar Love, Joe Kurelowech 3:53.72
29 Waynesburg
(B>)
B Joshua Hughes, Micah Kurka, Matthew Dougher, Brandon Fisher 4:11.29
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wheeling Reeves, Tindal, Ivey, Pielech 3:20.42
2 Lake Erie Johnson, Souverain, Harvey, Jackson 3:21.24
3 Point Park Bradley, Barerra, White, Lomax 3:24.54
6 Walsh Wilhelm, Foehl, Macura, Conrad 3:25.72
8 Frostburg State Vaughns, Washington, Mesy, Richardson 3:26.70
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Youngstown St. Delbaugh, Laird, Brown, Alten 3:24.67
5 Indiana (Pa.) Jubin, Egizio, Branan, Shannon-Hatchet 3:25.59
7 Purdue Fort Wayne Blair, Trittipo, Jackman, Fagnon 3:26.20
13 Central State Williamson, Wilson, Sands, Johnson 3:36.34
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 California (Pa.) Boea-Gisler, Jackson, Lytle, Griggs 3:26.97
10 Point Park
(B>)
Ulunque, James, Gonzales, Wright 3:30.61
11 Frostburg State
(B>)
Clark, Lassiter, Foster, James 3:34.55
12 West Virginia Wesleyan Hess, Faulkiner, Taylor, Soucier 3:36.09
14 Franciscan (Ohio) Capello, Rohde, Duggan, Daez 3:37.64
15 Lake Erie
(B>)
Simon, Bugara, Joseph, Jones 3:37.77
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
16 Washington & Jefferson Baughman, Paul, Yeager, Dressler 3:38.78
21 Indiana (Pa.)
(B>)
Gaither, Anderson, Davidson, Clark 3:43.25
22 West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
Lamp, Mcintyre, Gandy, Filion 3:43.91
26 Grove City Jones, Allred, Hunter, Herman 3:48.13
28 Westminster (Pa.) Beard, Clark, Love, Kurelowech 3:53.72
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
17 Point Park
(C>)
Schach, Kostelansky, Carter, Carter 3:41.48
18 Canisius Board, Dauphinee, Raichel, Diez Santiago 3:42.07
19 West Virginia Wesleyan
(C>)
Smith, Robinson, Bracken, Nelson 3:42.26
20 Canisius
(B>)
McDonald, Moore, Rice, Appenheimer 3:42.76
23 Waynesburg Thiec, Seeger, Mays, Hostetler 3:45.29
24 Lake Erie
(C>)
White, Hartman, Stenson, Lawson 3:45.53
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
25 Carlow Pan, Royster, Lucas, Barrera 3:47.42
27 Washington & Jefferson
(B>)
Pennington, Donaty, Deal, Sinclair 3:49.28
29 Waynesburg
(B>)
Hughes, Kurka, Dougher, Fisher 4:11.29