January 8, 2022
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lance Ward FR-1 Harvard 21.68 10
2 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.36 8
3 Daniel Sarisky FR-1 Brown 22.60 6
4 Nils Wildberg SO-2 Dartmouth 22.61 5
5 Joshua Lim FR-1 Brown 22.63 4
6 Jonathan Gamarra FR-1 Harvard 22.73 3
7 Marcus Manson JR-3 Boston College 22.87 2
8 Shea Drugan FR-1 Stonehill 23.01 1
9 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 23.25 -
10 Rahul Batlanki FR-1 Dartmouth 23.31 -
11 Adam Katerji FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.36 -
12 Aras Kaya FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.39 -
13 Solomon King FR-1 Stonehill 23.56 -
14 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 23.57 -
15 Mason Rodriguez SO-2 Harvard 23.62 -
16 Ben Ayotte FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.68 -
17 Riley Drew FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.69 -
18 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.77 -
19 Ryan D'agostino FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.84 -
20 Zachary Ofurum FR-1 Stonehill 23.90 -
21 Sean Theurer FR-1 Stonehill 24.16 -
22 Ricky Arias JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.18 -
23 John Paulhamus SO-2 Stonehill 24.20 -
24 Xavier Smith JR-3 Connecticut 24.42 -
  Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lance Ward FR-1 Harvard 21.68 10
2 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.36 8
7 Marcus Manson JR-3 Boston College 22.87 2
  Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nils Wildberg SO-2 Dartmouth 22.61 5
6 Jonathan Gamarra FR-1 Harvard 22.73 3
10 Rahul Batlanki FR-1 Dartmouth 23.31 -
24 Xavier Smith JR-3 Connecticut 24.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Adam Katerji FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.36 -
16 Ben Ayotte FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.68 -
17 Riley Drew FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.69 -
18 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Aras Kaya FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.39 -
15 Mason Rodriguez SO-2 Harvard 23.62 -
19 Ryan D'agostino FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.84 -
22 Ricky Arias JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Shea Drugan FR-1 Stonehill 23.01 1
13 Solomon King FR-1 Stonehill 23.56 -
20 Zachary Ofurum FR-1 Stonehill 23.90 -
23 John Paulhamus SO-2 Stonehill 24.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Daniel Sarisky FR-1 Brown 22.60 6
5 Joshua Lim FR-1 Brown 22.63 4
9 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 23.25 -
14 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 23.57 -
21 Sean Theurer FR-1 Stonehill 24.16 -