February 5, 2022
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 49.96 10
2 Ian Rothery SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.20 8
3 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 51.20 6
4 Edward Watkins FR-1 Illinois State 51.53 4
5 Melcon Dejesus FR-1 Illinois State 51.77 2
6 Braeden Clements SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 52.01 1
7 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 52.13 -
8 Sam Morris SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 52.89 -
9 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.97 -
10 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.00 -
11 Tyler Maple SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 53.28 -
12 Jimmy Vercoe FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 53.34 -
13 Kade Murray SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 53.40 -
14 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 54.16 -
15 Dean Check SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.17 -
16 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 56.05 -
17 Colin Stapleton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 56.42 -
18 Uriel Ferreira JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 56.47 -
19 Miles Rubio FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 56.75 -
20 Noah Smith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 57.20 -
21 Nic Lidinsky SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 57.34 -
22 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.09 -
23 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ian Rothery SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.20 8
4 Edward Watkins FR-1 Illinois State 51.53 4
5 Melcon Dejesus FR-1 Illinois State 51.77 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 49.96 10
3 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 51.20 6
6 Braeden Clements SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 52.01 1
16 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 56.05 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.97 -
10 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.00 -
11 Tyler Maple SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 53.28 -
12 Jimmy Vercoe FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 53.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 52.13 -
8 Sam Morris SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 52.89 -
15 Dean Check SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kade Murray SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 53.40 -
14 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 54.16 -
17 Colin Stapleton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 56.42 -
19 Miles Rubio FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 56.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Uriel Ferreira JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 56.47 -
20 Noah Smith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 57.20 -
21 Nic Lidinsky SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 57.34 -
22 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.09 -
23 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.14 -