March 25-26, 2022
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Chelby Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 14.22 -1.8
2 Alexis Woodall SO-2 Arkansas State 14.28 0.8
3 Zoe Sullivan SO-2 Indiana State 14.37 0.8
4 Tyra Nabors FR-1 Arkansas State 14.38 -1.8
5 Camryn Newton-Smith SO-2 Arkansas State 14.48 0.8
6 Ryann Porter SO-2 Indiana State 14.69 0.8
7 Meg Goebel SO-2 Ole Miss 14.77 0.8
8 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.80 -3.7
9 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 14.91 0.8
10 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 14.98 -1.8
11 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 15.07 -3.7
12 Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky 15.11 -0.9
13 Daneille Lynch SO-2 Memphis 15.48 -3.7
14 Isabel Daines FR-1 Arkansas State 15.60 0.8
15 Lariah Shannon SO-2 Ole Miss 15.63 -0.9
16 Ronni Vanzandt JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 15.65 -3.7
17 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 15.68 -3.7
18 Kaitlyn McGinnitey SO-2 SE Missouri 15.71 -3.7
19 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.72 -0.9
20 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.94 -0.9
21 Alayna Darrett FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.99 -0.9
22 Mira Baccile SO-2 Missouri 16.05 -3.7
23 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 16.23 -3.7
24 Annie Strong FR-1 Ole Miss 16.30 -0.9
25 Rachel Sullivan JR-3 Rhodes 16.55 -0.9
26 Alexis Grider JR-3 Indiana State 16.91 -0.9
27 Sade Alalade JR-3 Belmont 17.90 -0.9
  MacKenzie Stoltz SO-2 Indiana State DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelby Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 14.22
4 Tyra Nabors FR-1 Arkansas State 14.38
10 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 14.98
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky 15.11
15 Lariah Shannon SO-2 Ole Miss 15.63
19 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.72
20 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.94
21 Alayna Darrett FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.99
24 Annie Strong FR-1 Ole Miss 16.30
25 Rachel Sullivan JR-3 Rhodes 16.55
26 Alexis Grider JR-3 Indiana State 16.91
27 Sade Alalade JR-3 Belmont 17.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.80
11 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 15.07
13 Daneille Lynch SO-2 Memphis 15.48
16 Ronni Vanzandt JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 15.65
17 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 15.68
18 Kaitlyn McGinnitey SO-2 SE Missouri 15.71
22 Mira Baccile SO-2 Missouri 16.05
23 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 16.23
  MacKenzie Stoltz SO-2 Indiana State DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexis Woodall SO-2 Arkansas State 14.28
3 Zoe Sullivan SO-2 Indiana State 14.37
5 Camryn Newton-Smith SO-2 Arkansas State 14.48
6 Ryann Porter SO-2 Indiana State 14.69
7 Meg Goebel SO-2 Ole Miss 14.77
9 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 14.91
14 Isabel Daines FR-1 Arkansas State 15.60