January 28-29, 2022
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.14
2 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.21
3 Melissa Jefferson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.32
4 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.39
5 Alexis Glasco FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.43
6 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 7.47

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.12
2 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.19
3 Kayla White   Nike 7.20
4 Melissa Jefferson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.23
5 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.32
6 Alexis Glasco FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.41
7 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 7.36
8 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.39
9 Nicole Sreenan JR-3 Tennessee 7.42
10 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.42
11 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.44
12 Alexis Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 7.50
13 Isis Brooks   UNAT-Liberty 7.52
14 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 7.53
15 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.54
16 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.55
17 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.58
18 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 7.58
19 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 7.63
20 Sheleah Harris FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.66
21 Cara Simpson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.66
22 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.74
23 Amanda Obijiaku FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.81
24 Nicole Smith SR-4 Jacksonville 7.97
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.19
4 Melissa Jefferson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.23
7 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 7.36
8 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.39
15 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.54
16 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.55
20 Sheleah Harris FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.66
22 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.74
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kayla White   Nike 7.20
5 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.32
9 Nicole Sreenan JR-3 Tennessee 7.42
11 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.44
12 Alexis Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 7.50
18 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 7.58
21 Cara Simpson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.66
23 Amanda Obijiaku FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.81
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.12
6 Alexis Glasco FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.41
10 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.42
13 Isis Brooks   UNAT-Liberty 7.52
14 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 7.53
17 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.58
19 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 7.63
24 Nicole Smith SR-4 Jacksonville 7.97

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.23
2 Kayla White   Nike 7.24
3 Melissa Jefferson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.33
4 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.33
5 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.41
6 Alexis Glasco FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.49
7 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 7.65
8 Nicole Sreenan JR-3 Tennessee 7.44
9 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 7.46
10 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.46
11 Alexis Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 7.50
12 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.50
13 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 7.54
14 Amanda Obijiaku FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.75
15 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.54
16 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.56
17 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.56
18 Isis Brooks   UNAT-Liberty 7.61
19 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.61
20 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 7.62
21 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.67
22 Sheleah Harris FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.70
23 Cara Simpson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.70
24 Nicole Smith SR-4 Jacksonville 7.71
25 Krystalynn Oatman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.71
25 Favor Ezewuzie   Unattached 7.71
27 Tymiah Montgomery FR-1 Florida 7.75
28 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 7.75
28 Alliann Johnson SO-2 Jacksonville 7.75
30 Zahria Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.78
31 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 7.82
32 Destiny Wallace JR-3 Charleston Southern 7.83
33 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.83
34 Mariah McCord FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.84
35 Lauryn James JR-3 Charleston Southern 7.85
36 Janai Scott SR-4 Liberty 7.86
37 Zakharia Frett SR-4 Florida A&M 7.87
38 Justice Richardson SO-2 Florida A&M 7.88
39 Brandi Hughes   Unattached 7.88
40 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.88
41 Ayanna Johnson SR-4 Liberty 7.91
42 Ilyria Johns SR-4 Florida A&M 7.91
43 Kywana Donahoo FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.93
44 Anisa Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.98
45 Dawn Hilton FR-1 Liberty 7.98
46 Jacoria Burton FR-1 Florida State 8.00
47 Louise Tocays JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.02
48 Alyssa Marshall FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.03
49 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 8.05
50 Zakiria Holifield SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.05
51 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 8.10
52 Chandler Robinson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.41
10 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.46
19 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.61
20 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 7.62
23 Cara Simpson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.70
33 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.83
48 Alyssa Marshall FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8.03
49 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 8.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Melissa Jefferson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.33
8 Nicole Sreenan JR-3 Tennessee 7.44
18 Isis Brooks   UNAT-Liberty 7.61
21 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.67
28 Alliann Johnson SO-2 Jacksonville 7.75
30 Zahria Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.78
37 Zakharia Frett SR-4 Florida A&M 7.87
44 Anisa Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.23
13 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 7.54
17 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.56
25 Favor Ezewuzie   Unattached 7.71
27 Tymiah Montgomery FR-1 Florida 7.75
32 Destiny Wallace JR-3 Charleston Southern 7.83
36 Janai Scott SR-4 Liberty 7.86
51 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 8.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Antoinette Van der Merwe FR-1 Clemson 7.65
14 Amanda Obijiaku FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.75
46 Jacoria Burton FR-1 Florida State 8.00
50 Zakiria Holifield SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.05
52 Chandler Robinson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Semira Killebrew SO-2 Florida 7.33
11 Alexis Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 7.50
16 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.56
22 Sheleah Harris FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.70
31 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 7.82
35 Lauryn James JR-3 Charleston Southern 7.85
38 Justice Richardson SO-2 Florida A&M 7.88
39 Brandi Hughes   Unattached 7.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alexis Glasco FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.49
12 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.50
15 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.54
28 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 7.75
34 Mariah McCord FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.84
42 Ilyria Johns SR-4 Florida A&M 7.91
43 Kywana Donahoo FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.93
47 Louise Tocays JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kayla White   Nike 7.24
9 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 7.46
24 Nicole Smith SR-4 Jacksonville 7.71
25 Krystalynn Oatman SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.71
40 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.88
41 Ayanna Johnson SR-4 Liberty 7.91
45 Dawn Hilton FR-1 Liberty 7.98