February 11-12, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Indea Cartwright SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.64
2 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.67
3 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 7.68
4 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.70
5 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.71
6 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.73
7 Audreanae Hagan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.73
8 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.75
9 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 7.77
10 Delaney Weimer FR-1 Evangel 7.78
11 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.78
12 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.79
13 Wynter Ramos FR-1 Missouri State 7.80
14 Jia Lewis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.80
15 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.80
16 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.82
17 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.83
18 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.83
19 Tay'Maro Powell SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.84
20 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.84
21 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 7.84
22 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 7.85
23 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.86
24 Shavell Riley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.87
25 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 7.87
26 Margaux Shelton FR-1 Drury 7.87
27 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.88
27 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.88
29 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 7.88
30 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 7.89
31 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.89
32 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.90
33 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 7.90
34 LaJada Owens SO-2 Langston 7.90
35 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 7.90
36 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.91
37 Madelyn Marquez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.91
38 Kierra Hicks FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.93
39 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 7.93
40 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.94
41 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.94
42 Tamia Rayford SR-4 Missouri State 7.94
43 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.95
44 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.98
45 Imani Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.98
46 Giselle Badoo FR-1 Missouri State 7.98
47 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 7.99
47 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.99
47 Rochelle Etienne SR-4 Missouri State 7.99
50 Charity Obazughanmwen FR-1 Missouri State 8.00
51 Ray-Donna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.00
51 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 8.00
53 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.01
54 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 8.01
55 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.01
56 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.01
57 Symaih Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 8.02
58 Savannah Simmons SR-4 Missouri Western 8.03
59 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 8.04
60 Hayden Gray SO-2 Missouri State 8.09
61 Tia Steen-Baker SR-4 East Texas Baptist 8.10
61 Carissa Burns FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.10
63 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.10
64 Jaedyn Lowe FR-1 Drury 8.11
65 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 8.11
66 Anisha Henderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.13
67 Morgan James SO-2 Southern Nazarene 8.13
68 Randa Slone JR-3 East Texas Baptist 8.14
69 Lyric Henry FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.15
70 Hannah Booe SR-4 Tulsa 8.16
71 Alyssa Mbua SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.17
72 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.22
73 Nyla Dawes SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.23
74 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 8.24
75 Hannah Moss FR-1 McMurry 8.24
76 Kenecia Stringfellow FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.30
77 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 8.33
78 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.38
79 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 8.38
80 Dajia Davis SR-4 Southern Nazarene 8.39
81 Meadow Housman FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.40
82 Genique Bassett FR-1 Cowley College 8.42
83 Shamar-Kaye Fable FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.46
84 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 8.50
85 Mary Grace Lassiter SO-2 Emporia St. 8.56
86 Ahmia Dorsey SO-2 Langston 8.57
87 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 8.58
87 Madisynn Hair FR-1 Emporia St. 8.58
89 Erica Self JR-3 Emporia St. 8.62
90 Aaliyah Drake SO-2 Southern Nazarene 8.65
  Corinne Thorpe FR-1 Midwestern St. FS
  Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.70
26 Margaux Shelton FR-1 Drury 7.87
27 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.88
47 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 7.99
53 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.01
76 Kenecia Stringfellow FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.30
83 Shamar-Kaye Fable FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.46
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.83
46 Giselle Badoo FR-1 Missouri State 7.98
47 Rochelle Etienne SR-4 Missouri State 7.99
58 Savannah Simmons SR-4 Missouri Western 8.03
64 Jaedyn Lowe FR-1 Drury 8.11
81 Meadow Housman FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.40
86 Ahmia Dorsey SO-2 Langston 8.57
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.67
5 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.71
8 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.75
9 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 7.77
22 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 7.85
40 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.94
55 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.01
74 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 8.24
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Audreanae Hagan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.73
16 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.82
18 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.83
66 Anisha Henderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.13
90 Aaliyah Drake SO-2 Southern Nazarene 8.65
  Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jia Lewis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.80
21 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 7.84
25 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 7.87
27 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.88
33 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 7.90
51 Ray-Donna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.00
60 Hayden Gray SO-2 Missouri State 8.09
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Indea Cartwright SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.64
23 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.86
36 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.91
38 Kierra Hicks FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.93
41 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.94
75 Hannah Moss FR-1 McMurry 8.24
78 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.38
80 Dajia Davis SR-4 Southern Nazarene 8.39
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.73
29 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 7.88
31 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.89
32 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.90
77 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 8.33
84 Karmen Reynolds FR-1 Quincy 8.50
87 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 8.58
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 7.68
37 Madelyn Marquez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.91
51 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 8.00
70 Hannah Booe SR-4 Tulsa 8.16
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 LaJada Owens SO-2 Langston 7.90
35 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 7.90
39 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 7.93
50 Charity Obazughanmwen FR-1 Missouri State 8.00
61 Tia Steen-Baker SR-4 East Texas Baptist 8.10
63 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.10
71 Alyssa Mbua SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.17
  Corinne Thorpe FR-1 Midwestern St. FS
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Wynter Ramos FR-1 Missouri State 7.80
15 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.80
20 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.84
59 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 8.04
61 Carissa Burns FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.10
68 Randa Slone JR-3 East Texas Baptist 8.14
73 Nyla Dawes SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.23
85 Mary Grace Lassiter SO-2 Emporia St. 8.56
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Delaney Weimer FR-1 Evangel 7.78
19 Tay'Maro Powell SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.84
54 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 8.01
67 Morgan James SO-2 Southern Nazarene 8.13
69 Lyric Henry FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.15
82 Genique Bassett FR-1 Cowley College 8.42
89 Erica Self JR-3 Emporia St. 8.62
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 7.89
44 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.98
45 Imani Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.98
57 Symaih Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 8.02
65 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 8.11
79 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 8.38
87 Madisynn Hair FR-1 Emporia St. 8.58
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.78
12 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.79
24 Shavell Riley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.87
42 Tamia Rayford SR-4 Missouri State 7.94
43 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.95
47 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.99
56 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.01
72 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.22