February 11-12, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Braylen Brewer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 46.59
2 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 47.43
3 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.47
4 Tristan Lavan JR-3 Central Arkansas 47.48
5 Armonte Paulk JR-3 Central Arkansas 47.77
6 Reuben Nichols FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.91
7 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.05
8 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.06
9 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 48.20
9 Thomas Staines   Unattached 48.20
11 Jax Holland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 48.30
12 Michael James FR-1 Central Missouri 48.56
13 Shirvante Knauls SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 48.71
14 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.72
15 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 48.75
16 Chance Tanner   Unattached 48.81
17 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 48.86
18 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 48.91
19 Cory Berg FR-1 Nebraska 49.04
20 Judah Taylor SO-2 Butler CC 49.05
21 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 49.05
22 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 49.17
22 Jayden Sloan SO-2 McMurry 49.17
24 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 49.28
25 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 49.30
26 Troy Whyte FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.31
26 Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Central Arkansas 49.31
28 Quintin Pennells SO-2 Science & Arts 49.32
29 Raheem Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 49.33
30 Shanthamoi Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.38
31 DauJaughn Murray FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.38
31 Justen O'Brien JR-3 William Jewell 49.38
33 Nick Bryant SO-2 Nebraska 49.41
34 Rangel Miller FR-1 East Texas Baptist 49.42
35 Aljani Bridgewater SR-4 Science & Arts 49.46
36 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.47
37 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 49.51
38 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.57
39 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 49.59
40 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 49.59
41 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.60
42 Michael Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 49.68
43 Ethan Brickman FR-1 Central Missouri 49.68
44 Nikolasz Csokas SO-2 Harding 49.71
45 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 49.74
46 Brieon Randle SR-4 Missouri Southern 49.76
47 Samuel Maldonado FR-1 NW Missouri 49.81
48 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.85
49 Arsheal Ates FR-1 UT-Tyler 49.99
50 Ethan Hanna JR-3 Oral Roberts 50.04
51 Jake Shannon JR-3 Oral Roberts 50.27
52 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.31
53 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 50.36
54 Che Rochford FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.38
55 Dawson Lehman FR-1 Pittsburg St. 51.67
56 Trent Davis JR-3 Central Missouri 51.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 49.17
35 Aljani Bridgewater SR-4 Science & Arts 49.46
52 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.31
55 Dawson Lehman FR-1 Pittsburg St. 51.67
56 Trent Davis JR-3 Central Missouri 51.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 49.30
28 Quintin Pennells SO-2 Science & Arts 49.32
30 Shanthamoi Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.38
38 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.57
48 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Central Arkansas 49.31
31 Justen O'Brien JR-3 William Jewell 49.38
47 Samuel Maldonado FR-1 NW Missouri 49.81
53 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 50.36
54 Che Rochford FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 48.20
15 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 48.75
31 DauJaughn Murray FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.38
43 Ethan Brickman FR-1 Central Missouri 49.68
44 Nikolasz Csokas SO-2 Harding 49.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Chance Tanner   Unattached 48.81
22 Jayden Sloan SO-2 McMurry 49.17
29 Raheem Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 49.33
41 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.60
42 Michael Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 49.68
51 Jake Shannon JR-3 Oral Roberts 50.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Michael James FR-1 Central Missouri 48.56
18 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 48.91
24 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 49.28
26 Troy Whyte FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.31
33 Nick Bryant SO-2 Nebraska 49.41
50 Ethan Hanna JR-3 Oral Roberts 50.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Cory Berg FR-1 Nebraska 49.04
34 Rangel Miller FR-1 East Texas Baptist 49.42
36 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 49.47
39 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 49.59
40 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 49.59
49 Arsheal Ates FR-1 UT-Tyler 49.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jax Holland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 48.30
14 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.72
17 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 48.86
37 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 49.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 47.43
3 Woyn Chatman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.47
6 Reuben Nichols FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.91
7 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.05
21 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 49.05
46 Brieon Randle SR-4 Missouri Southern 49.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Armonte Paulk JR-3 Central Arkansas 47.77
13 Shirvante Knauls SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 48.71
20 Judah Taylor SO-2 Butler CC 49.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Braylen Brewer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 46.59
4 Tristan Lavan JR-3 Central Arkansas 47.48
8 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.06
9 Thomas Staines   Unattached 48.20
45 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 49.74