February 18, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Bohnert FR-1 Aurora 1:57.33 10
2 Zach Zenner FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.05 8
3 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 1:59.13 6
4 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 1:59.17 5
5 Joe Franke FR-1 Loras 1:59.54 4
6 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 1:59.64 3
7 Tyler Doering SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.90 2
8 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 1:59.91 1
9 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 2:01.15 -
10 Chris Link SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 2:01.75 -
11 Leo Duffy SO-2 Luther 2:01.76 -
12 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.84 -
13 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 2:02.15 -
14 Will Ode SO-2 Luther 2:02.53 -
15 Waleed Yual SR-4 Luther 2:03.06 -
16 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 2:03.10 -
17 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 2:03.81 -
18 Jacob Hocking FR-1 Loras 2:03.83 -
19 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 2:04.09 -
20 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:04.17 -
21 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 2:05.30 -
22 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 2:05.61 -
23 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.79 -
24 Blake Smith FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:05.82 -
25 Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:06.18 -
26 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 2:06.19 -
27 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 2:06.61 -
28 Chase Pruett FR-1 Aurora 2:07.02 -
29 William Sotomayor FR-1 Cornell College 2:08.59 -
30 Finbar Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.87 -
31 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 2:09.04 -
32 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 2:09.41 -
33 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 2:10.15 -
34 William Bohms SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 2:10.22 -
35 Brady Johnston JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:10.76 -
36 Jordan King FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.03 -
37 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.04 -
38 Eli Shubatt FR-1 Luther 2:11.76 -
39 Charlie Heinecke JR-3 Luther 2:12.71 -
40 Adam Schumacher JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.15 -
41 Bryce Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:13.24 -
42 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther 2:13.80 -
43 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:15.44 -
44 Hunter Snyder FR-1 Dubuque 2:15.61 -
45 Peter Dahlen FR-1 Luther 2:24.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.79 -
29 William Sotomayor FR-1 Cornell College 2:08.59 -
30 Finbar Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.87 -
35 Brady Johnston JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:10.76 -
37 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.04 -
39 Charlie Heinecke JR-3 Luther 2:12.71 -
40 Adam Schumacher JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.15 -
41 Bryce Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:13.24 -
42 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther 2:13.80 -
43 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 2:15.44 -
44 Hunter Snyder FR-1 Dubuque 2:15.61 -
45 Peter Dahlen FR-1 Luther 2:24.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 2:05.30 -
24 Blake Smith FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:05.82 -
28 Chase Pruett FR-1 Aurora 2:07.02 -
32 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 2:09.41 -
33 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 2:10.15 -
34 William Bohms SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 2:10.22 -
36 Jordan King FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.03 -
38 Eli Shubatt FR-1 Luther 2:11.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Waleed Yual SR-4 Luther 2:03.06 -
16 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 2:03.10 -
17 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 2:03.81 -
18 Jacob Hocking FR-1 Loras 2:03.83 -
19 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 2:04.09 -
22 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 2:05.61 -
26 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 2:06.19 -
27 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 2:06.61 -
31 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 2:09.04 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 1:59.64 3
9 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 2:01.15 -
10 Chris Link SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 2:01.75 -
12 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.84 -
13 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 2:02.15 -
14 Will Ode SO-2 Luther 2:02.53 -
25 Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:06.18 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Bohnert FR-1 Aurora 1:57.33 10
2 Zach Zenner FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.05 8
3 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 1:59.13 6
4 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 1:59.17 5
5 Joe Franke FR-1 Loras 1:59.54 4
7 Tyler Doering SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.90 2
8 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 1:59.91 1
11 Leo Duffy SO-2 Luther 2:01.76 -
20 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:04.17 -