February 25-26, 2022
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Nagel JR-3 Indianapolis 1:52.40 10
2 Maxime Touron FR-1 Lindenwood 1:52.88 8
3 Will O'Keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:53.74 6
4 Troy Davidson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:54.16 5
5 Matt Moler JR-3 Drury 1:55.00 4
6 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 1:56.44 3
7 Devon Whitaker FR-1 Indianapolis 1:56.63 2
8 Harnoor Dosanjh SO-2 Indianapolis 1:57.17 1
9 Madison King JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:57.99 -
10 Rick Pflanz FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:58.15 -
11 Aubrey Smith FR-1 Lewis 1:58.59 -
12 Dillon Pottschmidt FR-1 Lewis 1:58.78 -
13 Daniel Arimi SO-2 Lewis 1:58.81 -
14 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:58.90 -
15 Brody Hudson FR-1 Lindenwood 1:58.99 -
16 Matthew Ingle FR-1 William Jewell 1:59.53 -
17 Andrew Lofgren JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:59.89 -
18 Michael Jarvis JR-3 Lewis 2:00.37 -
19 Gage McElhaney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:01.76 -
20 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:01.93 -
21 Seth Kasinger FR-1 McKendree 2:02.99 -
22 Liam Lynch JR-3 Drury 2:04.18 -
23 Cole Sutton FR-1 Drury 2:06.11 -
24 Brett Griesbaum JR-3 Truman 2:22.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Rick Pflanz FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:58.15 -
16 Matthew Ingle FR-1 William Jewell 1:59.53 -
17 Andrew Lofgren JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:59.89 -
18 Michael Jarvis JR-3 Lewis 2:00.37 -
19 Gage McElhaney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:01.76 -
20 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:01.93 -
21 Seth Kasinger FR-1 McKendree 2:02.99 -
24 Brett Griesbaum JR-3 Truman 2:22.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Devon Whitaker FR-1 Indianapolis 1:56.63 2
8 Harnoor Dosanjh SO-2 Indianapolis 1:57.17 1
11 Aubrey Smith FR-1 Lewis 1:58.59 -
12 Dillon Pottschmidt FR-1 Lewis 1:58.78 -
13 Daniel Arimi SO-2 Lewis 1:58.81 -
15 Brody Hudson FR-1 Lindenwood 1:58.99 -
22 Liam Lynch JR-3 Drury 2:04.18 -
23 Cole Sutton FR-1 Drury 2:06.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Nagel JR-3 Indianapolis 1:52.40 10
2 Maxime Touron FR-1 Lindenwood 1:52.88 8
3 Will O'Keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:53.74 6
4 Troy Davidson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:54.16 5
5 Matt Moler JR-3 Drury 1:55.00 4
6 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 1:56.44 3
9 Madison King JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:57.99 -
14 Timothy Legemet FR-1 Quincy 1:58.90 -