April 16, 2022
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Casey O'Neill JR Timber Creek 34.12m 111' 11" 10
  • 34.12  
  • 32.36  
  • 29.87  
2 Olivia Giffing SR Tavares 32.00m 105' 0" 8
  • 30.77  
  • 30.00  
  • 32.00  
3 Haiven Dryden SR Boone 31.96m 104' 10" 6
  • 28.04  
  • 31.96  
  • 26.97  
4 Megan Ufer SR Mount Dora 27.94m 91' 8" 5
  • 25.01  
  • 27.94  
  • FOUL  
5 Chryssa Monteiro SR Lake Nona 27.23m 89' 4" 4
  • 25.92  
  • 27.23  
  • 24.52  
6 Victoria Gotera SO Cypress Creek 26.59m 87' 3" 3
  • 26.59  
  • 24.67  
  • 25.33  
7 Shoiney Flowers SO Ocoee 26.55m 87' 1" 2
  • 26.55  
  • 22.70  
  • 22.76  
8 Makayla Stokes SO Timber Creek 26.00m 85' 4" 1
  • 26.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.85  
9 Marley Garrett JR Land O'Lakes 25.90m 85' 0" -
  • 22.61  
  • 25.90  
  • 25.21  
10 Maya Ingraham SR Wekiva 24.40m 80' 1" -
  • 22.75  
  • 24.40  
  • FOUL  
11 Taliana De Jesus SO Colonial 24.26m 79' 7" -
  • 24.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.98  
12 Evi Jane Garnett SR Trinity Prep 24.23m 79' 6" -
  • 24.23  
  • 22.30  
  • 21.98  
13 Jolisa Howard JR Wekiva 23.55m 77' 3" -
  • 23.55  
  • 21.69  
14 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 23.49m 77' 1" -
  • 23.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Tameka Dossous SR Ocoee 22.78m 74' 9" -
  • 21.97  
  • 22.32  
  • 22.78  
16 Gianna Celeste SR East River 22.71m 74' 6" -
  • 18.17  
  • 21.06  
  • 22.71  
17 Nubia Rodgers SR Olympia 22.13m 72' 7" -
  • 22.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Maggie Santeufemio JR Boone 21.81m 71' 7" -
  • 17.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.81  
19 Darci Navarro JR Ocoee 21.65m 71' 0" -
  • 19.49  
  • 21.56  
  • 21.65  
20 Megan Disalvo SR Windermere 20.49m 67' 3" -
  • 20.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Taniah Austin FR Lake Minneola 20.08m 65' 10" -
  • 20.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Alexandra Correa Gonzalez SR Lake Nona 18.95m 62' 2" -
  • 18.95  
23 Faith Booth JR Mount Dora 18.57m 60' 11" -
  • 18.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Jolie Jeffreys SO Dr. Phillips 17.89m 58' 8" -
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Chloe' Barfield SR Lake Nona 16.81m 55' 2" -
  • 15.54  
  • 16.81  
  • 16.55  
26 Annika Hoefler JR Winter Park 16.70m 54' 9" -
  • 16.70  
27 Namonie Simon SO Lake Minneola 16.65m 54' 7" -
  • 16.65  
28 Keira Davidson SO Horizon 16.59m 54' 5" -
  • 16.59  
29 Teneisha Predelus JR West Orange 15.49m 50' 10" -
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Ainsley Homich JR Mount Dora 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 15.11  
31 Andrea Repoliet SO East River 14.54m 47' 8" -
  • 14.54  
32 Mackenzie Mann FR Windermere 14.52m 47' 8" -
  • 14.52  
33 Eve Welch SR Tavares 14.48m 47' 6" -
  • 14.48  
34 Isabel Oliveras SO Colonial 13.90m 45' 7" -
  • 13.90  
35 Samiyah Watson FR Oviedo 13.83m 45' 4" -
  • 13.83  
35 Lexi Whitfield SO Horizon 13.83m 45' 4" -
  • 13.83  
37 Jalea King SO Tavares 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68  
38 Scarlett Kiene FR Dr. Phillips 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59  
  Sydney Warwick SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Taylor Cepregi SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Isabella Boardman SR Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Esther Garcia JR Horizon NM NM   
  Ariana Persuad SR Windermere NM NM   
  Carly McLaren FR Timber Creek NM NM   
  Katelyn Pyka JR Dr. Phillips NM NM   
  Korey Ardon SO Olympia NM NM   
  Hermione Castro FR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Simone Thomas SO Colonial NM NM   
  Eishlee Anny Atanacio JR East River NM NM   
  Kiana Scott SR Oviedo NM NM   
  Jordon Kruse SO Oviedo NM NM   
  Mia Harvey SO Trinity Prep NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Haiven Dryden SR Boone 31.96m 104' 10" 6
13 Jolisa Howard JR Wekiva 23.55m 77' 3" -
22 Alexandra Correa Gonzalez SR Lake Nona 18.95m 62' 2" -
25 Chloe' Barfield SR Lake Nona 16.81m 55' 2" -
26 Annika Hoefler JR Winter Park 16.70m 54' 9" -
27 Namonie Simon SO Lake Minneola 16.65m 54' 7" -
28 Keira Davidson SO Horizon 16.59m 54' 5" -
30 Ainsley Homich JR Mount Dora 15.11m 49' 7" -
31 Andrea Repoliet SO East River 14.54m 47' 8" -
32 Mackenzie Mann FR Windermere 14.52m 47' 8" -
33 Eve Welch SR Tavares 14.48m 47' 6" -
34 Isabel Oliveras SO Colonial 13.90m 45' 7" -
35 Samiyah Watson FR Oviedo 13.83m 45' 4" -
35 Lexi Whitfield SO Horizon 13.83m 45' 4" -
37 Jalea King SO Tavares 11.68m 38' 4" -
38 Scarlett Kiene FR Dr. Phillips 10.59m 34' 9" -
  Jordon Kruse SO Oviedo NM NM   
  Korey Ardon SO Olympia NM NM   
  Esther Garcia JR Horizon NM NM   
  Isabella Boardman SR Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Taylor Cepregi SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Sydney Warwick SO Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Mia Harvey SO Trinity Prep NM NM   
  Hermione Castro FR Lake Minneola NM NM   
  Simone Thomas SO Colonial NM NM   
  Ariana Persuad SR Windermere NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Casey O'Neill JR Timber Creek 34.12m 111' 11" 10
2 Olivia Giffing SR Tavares 32.00m 105' 0" 8
4 Megan Ufer SR Mount Dora 27.94m 91' 8" 5
5 Chryssa Monteiro SR Lake Nona 27.23m 89' 4" 4
6 Victoria Gotera SO Cypress Creek 26.59m 87' 3" 3
7 Shoiney Flowers SO Ocoee 26.55m 87' 1" 2
8 Makayla Stokes SO Timber Creek 26.00m 85' 4" 1
9 Marley Garrett JR Land O'Lakes 25.90m 85' 0" -
10 Maya Ingraham SR Wekiva 24.40m 80' 1" -
11 Taliana De Jesus SO Colonial 24.26m 79' 7" -
12 Evi Jane Garnett SR Trinity Prep 24.23m 79' 6" -
14 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 23.49m 77' 1" -
15 Tameka Dossous SR Ocoee 22.78m 74' 9" -
16 Gianna Celeste SR East River 22.71m 74' 6" -
17 Nubia Rodgers SR Olympia 22.13m 72' 7" -
18 Maggie Santeufemio JR Boone 21.81m 71' 7" -
19 Darci Navarro JR Ocoee 21.65m 71' 0" -
20 Megan Disalvo SR Windermere 20.49m 67' 3" -
21 Taniah Austin FR Lake Minneola 20.08m 65' 10" -
23 Faith Booth JR Mount Dora 18.57m 60' 11" -
24 Jolie Jeffreys SO Dr. Phillips 17.89m 58' 8" -
29 Teneisha Predelus JR West Orange 15.49m 50' 10" -
  Kiana Scott SR Oviedo NM NM   
  Eishlee Anny Atanacio JR East River NM NM   
  Carly McLaren FR Timber Creek NM NM   
  Katelyn Pyka JR Dr. Phillips NM NM