April 29-30, 2022
|
Idaho State - Pocatello, ID
|
4465 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov CCC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elena Carter JR-3 Montana State 11.55
2 Iana-Michovani Graham FR-1 Southern Utah 11.82
3 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 11.83
4 Emma Normand JR-3 Montana 11.94
5 Jasmine Devers SO-2 Weber State 12.14
5 Michaela Didericksen SR-4 Idaho State 12.14
7 Ronnie Walker SO-2 Southern Utah 12.20
8 Maya Benjamin FR-1 Southern Utah 12.42

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Elena Carter JR-3 Montana State 11.75 2.1
2 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 11.92 2.8
3 Emma Normand JR-3 Montana 11.98 1.8
4 Iana-Michovani Graham FR-1 Southern Utah 12.14 +0.0
5 Michaela Didericksen SR-4 Idaho State 12.22 1.8
6 Jasmine Devers SO-2 Weber State 12.29 1.8
7 Ronnie Walker SO-2 Southern Utah 12.30 2.8
8 Maya Benjamin FR-1 Southern Utah 12.33 2.8
9 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 12.33 2.1
10 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 12.39 1.0
11 Abbey Wood FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.43 1.0
12 Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State 12.45 1.0
13 Elizabeth White JR-3 Southern Utah 12.51 +0.0
14 Jessica Dorohov SO-2 College of Idaho 12.52 2.1
15 Jordyn Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 12.60 +0.0
15 Katie Baniaga FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.60 2.1
17 Riley Roberts SO-2 Weber State 12.62 +0.0
17 Charlotte Wilson FR-1 College of Idaho 12.62 1.8
19 Sage Wood SO-2 College of Idaho 12.63 1.0
20 Alisha Ellsworth FR-1 Weber State 12.80 1.8
21 Erin McQuillen SO-2 Utah State 12.81 1.0
22 Shayna Williams FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.83 2.1
22 Payton Durocher SR-4 Idaho State 12.83 2.8
22 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 12.83 1.0
25 Mary Corbett SO-2 Montana State 12.85 2.8
26 Ellie Norton FR-1 Utah Valley 12.86 1.0
26 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 12.86 2.1
28 Shante Myrie FR-1 Southern Utah 12.87 +0.0
28 Madison Grande FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.87 1.0
30 Tiale McGee FR-1 Weber State 12.89 +0.0
31 Hannah Fish SO-2 Montana State 12.99 2.8
32 Madison Thompson JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.10 2.1
33 Sophia Bohl FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.25 1.0
34 Masaada Johnson SO-2 Idaho State 13.28 +0.0
35 Chantel Chase FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.31 +0.0
36 Emerson Parkins FR-1 Idaho State 13.32 2.8
37 Katelyn Hamill FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.46 1.8
38 Taylor Gordon FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.51 1.0
38 Jada Kisner FR-1 College of Idaho 13.51 2.8
40 Kaitlin Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.52 1.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elena Carter JR-3 Montana State 11.75
9 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 12.33
14 Jessica Dorohov SO-2 College of Idaho 12.52
15 Katie Baniaga FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.60
22 Shayna Williams FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.83
26 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 12.86
32 Madison Thompson JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.10
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 11.92
7 Ronnie Walker SO-2 Southern Utah 12.30
8 Maya Benjamin FR-1 Southern Utah 12.33
22 Payton Durocher SR-4 Idaho State 12.83
25 Mary Corbett SO-2 Montana State 12.85
31 Hannah Fish SO-2 Montana State 12.99
36 Emerson Parkins FR-1 Idaho State 13.32
38 Jada Kisner FR-1 College of Idaho 13.51
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Emma Normand JR-3 Montana 11.98
5 Michaela Didericksen SR-4 Idaho State 12.22
6 Jasmine Devers SO-2 Weber State 12.29
17 Charlotte Wilson FR-1 College of Idaho 12.62
20 Alisha Ellsworth FR-1 Weber State 12.80
37 Katelyn Hamill FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.46
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Iana-Michovani Graham FR-1 Southern Utah 12.14
13 Elizabeth White JR-3 Southern Utah 12.51
15 Jordyn Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 12.60
17 Riley Roberts SO-2 Weber State 12.62
28 Shante Myrie FR-1 Southern Utah 12.87
30 Tiale McGee FR-1 Weber State 12.89
34 Masaada Johnson SO-2 Idaho State 13.28
35 Chantel Chase FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.31
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 12.39
12 Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State 12.45
22 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 12.83
26 Ellie Norton FR-1 Utah Valley 12.86
40 Kaitlin Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.52
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Abbey Wood FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.43
19 Sage Wood SO-2 College of Idaho 12.63
21 Erin McQuillen SO-2 Utah State 12.81
28 Madison Grande FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.87
33 Sophia Bohl FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.25
38 Taylor Gordon FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.51