February 4, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shantelle Riley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.78 10
2 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 24.90 8
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 25.36 6
4 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.52 5
5 Armani Dunkley JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.84 4
6 Vernetta Gosier SO-2 St. Peter's 26.06 3
7 Mandana Vouillemin SO-2 St. John's 26.09 2
8 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 26.09 1
9 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 26.22 -
10 Skylar Harris FR-1 Fordham 26.29 -
11 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 26.32 -
12 Christina Rene FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.33 -
13 Sarah Galvin FR-1 Fordham 26.34 -
14 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 26.40 -
15 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 26.47 -
16 Ruby Avila SO-2 Fordham 26.54 -
17 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 26.75 -
18 Claudia Salas SO-2 Wagner 26.80 -
19 Jodi Alston JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.83 -
20 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 26.87 -
21 Delilah Cruz SO-2 Ramapo 26.88 -
22 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 26.90 -
23 Zhoey Starkey SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.01 -
24 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 27.05 -
25 Grace Burke FR-1 NJIT 27.13 -
26 Lucia Matesanz FR-1 LIU 27.23 -
27 Dolcé McPherson FR-1 St. John's 27.29 -
28 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Wagner 27.31 -
29 Malia Jones FR-1 St. John's 27.38 -
30 Sarim Gordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.40 -
31 Brianna Burkley JR-3 St. John's 27.53 -
32 Kendall Caballero FR-1 NJIT 27.54 -
33 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 27.55 -
34 Mckinleigh Mattie SO-2 NJIT 28.22 -
35 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 28.82 -
36 Skye Lehr FR-1 Manhattan 28.98 -
37 Barbara Exilus FR-1 Ramapo 29.13 -
38 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 29.44 -
39 Megan Guglielmo FR-1 Wagner 29.71 -
40 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 29.80 -
41 Melody Mercado FR-1 Ramapo 30.20 -
42 Grace Fahy FR-1 Manhattan 30.25 -
43 Aniya Johnson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 30.84 -
44 Shaina Marks FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.58 -
45 Morgan McCormack FR-1 Ramapo 33.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Grace Burke FR-1 NJIT 27.13 -
29 Malia Jones FR-1 St. John's 27.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Dolcé McPherson FR-1 St. John's 27.29 -
37 Barbara Exilus FR-1 Ramapo 29.13 -
44 Shaina Marks FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.58 -
45 Morgan McCormack FR-1 Ramapo 33.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 26.09 1
30 Sarim Gordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.40 -
41 Melody Mercado FR-1 Ramapo 30.20 -
43 Aniya Johnson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 30.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 29.44 -
40 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 29.80 -
42 Grace Fahy FR-1 Manhattan 30.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 28.82 -
36 Skye Lehr FR-1 Manhattan 28.98 -
39 Megan Guglielmo FR-1 Wagner 29.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Kendall Caballero FR-1 NJIT 27.54 -
34 Mckinleigh Mattie SO-2 NJIT 28.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 26.87 -
21 Delilah Cruz SO-2 Ramapo 26.88 -
24 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 27.05 -
26 Lucia Matesanz FR-1 LIU 27.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Armani Dunkley JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.84 4
10 Skylar Harris FR-1 Fordham 26.29 -
11 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 26.32 -
14 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 26.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Mandana Vouillemin SO-2 St. John's 26.09 2
13 Sarah Galvin FR-1 Fordham 26.34 -
33 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 27.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Christina Rene FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.33 -
22 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 26.90 -
23 Zhoey Starkey SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.01 -
31 Brianna Burkley JR-3 St. John's 27.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 26.75 -
18 Claudia Salas SO-2 Wagner 26.80 -
19 Jodi Alston JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.83 -
28 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Wagner 27.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.52 5
6 Vernetta Gosier SO-2 St. Peter's 26.06 3
9 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 26.22 -
16 Ruby Avila SO-2 Fordham 26.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shantelle Riley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.78 10
2 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 24.90 8
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 25.36 6
15 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 26.47 -