January 21, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 21.83 10
2 Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty 21.88 8
3 Nathan Simons JR-3 Mount Marty 22.28 6
4 Eddie Blackwell FR-1 Minnesota State 22.28 5
5 Akil Howell FR-1 U-Mary 22.33 4
6 Osvaldo Cano SO-2 Chadron State 22.35 3
7 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 22.41 2
8 Prince Nti FR-1 Minnesota State 22.44 1
9 Kyler Vander Velde FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.46 -
10 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 22.49 -
11 Gavin Fischer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 22.51 -
12 Daniel Attoh FR-1 Minnesota State 22.70 -
13 Jerome Crayton FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.81 -
14 Logan Franken FR-1 Dordt 22.83 -
15 Thomas Dietel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.84 -
16 Joseph Green FR-1 Minot State 22.84 -
17 Jorgen Paulson FR-1 U-Mary 22.86 -
18 Jesse Van Hemert SO-2 Mount Marty 22.88 -
19 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.88 -
20 Drew Olson JR-3 U-Mary 22.89 -
21 Justus Adams JR-3 Minnesota State 22.90 -
22 Quincy Efeturi FR-1 Chadron State 22.95 -
23 Isaac Huntington SO-2 U-Mary 22.96 -
24 Braden Jahn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.98 -
25 Mason Schleis JR-3 Mount Marty 23.01 -
26 Osiel Cano SO-2 Chadron State 23.05 -
27 Harley Rhoades JR-3 Chadron State 23.10 -
28 Matthew Schoessow SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.13 -
29 Emory Yoosook FR-1 Chadron State 23.13 -
30 Ryley Johansen FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.23 -
31 Logan Peila FR-1 Chadron State 23.31 -
32 Grant Palmer FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.31 -
33 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.32 -
34 Mason Adams FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.39 -
35 Jared Nicholas FR-1 Morningside 23.41 -
36 Joseph Larson FR-1 Dakota State 23.42 -
37 Wyatt Nissen FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.66 -
38 Jordan Nwalor FR-1 Chadron State 23.71 -
39 Xavier Blackwell SO-2 Sioux Falls 23.72 -
40 Luke Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.73 -
41 Jed Dooyema SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.90 -
42 Tyler Denes FR-1 Minnesota State 23.96 -
43 Michael Kueny SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.98 -
44 Obang Ojulu JR-3 Dakota State 24.04 -
45 Seth Wiebelhaus SR-4 Mount Marty 24.09 -
46 Joshua Henkenius SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.17 -
47 Ryan Schober FR-1 Dordt 24.31 -
48 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.34 -
49 DJ Smith FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.36 -
50 Isaac Hegdahl SO-2 Mount Marty 24.40 -
51 Nate Segura SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.44 -
52 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 24.52 -
53 Preston Pfaffle SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.60 -
54 Willie Hutchins FR-1 Dakota State 24.74 -
55 Adam Fillipi FR-1 Morningside 24.79 -
56 Jacob Wieseler JR-3 Mount Marty 24.93 -
57 Joshua Van Hulzen JR-3 Dordt 25.34 -
58 Connor Bishop FR-1 Minot State 25.42 -
59 Nick Ochoa FR-1 Dordt 26.31 -
  Damian Nino FR-1 Minot State DQ -
  Jerome Edwards FR-1 Minot State DQ -
  Joshua Snook JR-3 Dakota State DQ -
  SenQuavius Johnson SR-4 Dakota State DQ -
  Daniel Strand SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) DQ -
  Jake Knott FR-1 Morningside DQ -
  Tom Cao FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus Jnofinn SO-2 Mount Marty 21.83 10
4 Eddie Blackwell FR-1 Minnesota State 22.28 5
17 Jorgen Paulson FR-1 U-Mary 22.86 -
22 Quincy Efeturi FR-1 Chadron State 22.95 -
25 Mason Schleis JR-3 Mount Marty 23.01 -
40 Luke Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Donovan Breckenridge FR-1 Mount Marty 21.88 8
10 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 22.49 -
11 Gavin Fischer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 22.51 -
13 Jerome Crayton FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.81 -
20 Drew Olson JR-3 U-Mary 22.89 -
  SenQuavius Johnson SR-4 Dakota State DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Osvaldo Cano SO-2 Chadron State 22.35 3
8 Prince Nti FR-1 Minnesota State 22.44 1
9 Kyler Vander Velde FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.46 -
16 Joseph Green FR-1 Minot State 22.84 -
19 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.88 -
32 Grant Palmer FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.31 -
  Joshua Snook JR-3 Dakota State DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Nathan Simons JR-3 Mount Marty 22.28 6
12 Daniel Attoh FR-1 Minnesota State 22.70 -
15 Thomas Dietel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.84 -
23 Isaac Huntington SO-2 U-Mary 22.96 -
  Daniel Strand SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Akil Howell FR-1 U-Mary 22.33 4
7 Taven McKee SR-4 Mount Marty 22.41 2
14 Logan Franken FR-1 Dordt 22.83 -
18 Jesse Van Hemert SO-2 Mount Marty 22.88 -
21 Justus Adams JR-3 Minnesota State 22.90 -
24 Braden Jahn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.98 -
29 Emory Yoosook FR-1 Chadron State 23.13 -
33 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Matthew Schoessow SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.13 -
34 Mason Adams FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.39 -
36 Joseph Larson FR-1 Dakota State 23.42 -
51 Nate Segura SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Logan Peila FR-1 Chadron State 23.31 -
37 Wyatt Nissen FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.66 -
39 Xavier Blackwell SO-2 Sioux Falls 23.72 -
41 Jed Dooyema SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.90 -
44 Obang Ojulu JR-3 Dakota State 24.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Harley Rhoades JR-3 Chadron State 23.10 -
30 Ryley Johansen FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.23 -
42 Tyler Denes FR-1 Minnesota State 23.96 -
43 Michael Kueny SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.98 -
  Jake Knott FR-1 Morningside DQ -
  Damian Nino FR-1 Minot State DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Jordan Nwalor FR-1 Chadron State 23.71 -
45 Seth Wiebelhaus SR-4 Mount Marty 24.09 -
47 Ryan Schober FR-1 Dordt 24.31 -
53 Preston Pfaffle SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.60 -
58 Connor Bishop FR-1 Minot State 25.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Jared Nicholas FR-1 Morningside 23.41 -
48 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.34 -
49 DJ Smith FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.36 -
55 Adam Fillipi FR-1 Morningside 24.79 -
56 Jacob Wieseler JR-3 Mount Marty 24.93 -
57 Joshua Van Hulzen JR-3 Dordt 25.34 -
  Jerome Edwards FR-1 Minot State DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Joshua Henkenius SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.17 -
59 Nick Ochoa FR-1 Dordt 26.31 -
  Tom Cao FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Osiel Cano SO-2 Chadron State 23.05 -
50 Isaac Hegdahl SO-2 Mount Marty 24.40 -
52 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 24.52 -
54 Willie Hutchins FR-1 Dakota State 24.74 -