February 26, 2022
|
Yuba - Marysville, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 LaVaughn Smooth Freshman Sacramento 22.57 0.8
2 Castleman CJ Freshman Butte 22.68 0.8
3 Geremiah Brown Freshman Sacramento 23.24 0.5
4 Lucas Garin Freshman Butte 23.30 0.8
5 Holden Gilbert Freshman Shasta 23.61 -0.1
6 Laurence Mitchell Freshman Sacramento 23.67 0.5
7 Ralph Derolus Freshman Yuba 23.80 0.4
8 Caden Garrett Freshman Butte 23.81 0.8
9 Taivonn Ervin Freshman Shasta 23.92 -0.1
10 Donovan Taubodo Freshman Sacramento 24.16 0.1
11 Ben Amanallah Freshman Butte 24.29 0.1
12 Shuntaay Van Dyke Freshman Sacramento 24.63 0.8
13 Coby Grant Freshman Yuba 24.90 0.4
14 Alejandro Hernandez Freshman Sacramento 24.93 0.4
15 Q'Tavion Brookins Freshman Sacramento 25.04 -0.1
16 Hunter Davis Freshman Siskiyous 25.52 0.4
17 Franky Herrera Freshman Butte 25.93 0.4
18 Dominic Lawrence Freshman Siskiyous 26.58 0.4
19 Nevin Malchow Freshman Siskiyous 29.44 -0.1
  Gabe Estabrook Freshman Butte NT -
  Jamal McMurrin Freshman Butte NT -
  Isaiah Fulmore Freshman Siskiyous NT -
  Keegan Henry Freshman Butte NT -
  Malcolm Colquitte Freshman Butte NT -
  Darnell Brown Senior TRACK HEADZ TRACK CLUB NT -
  Jesus Andrade Freshman Sacramento NT -
  Jeremiah Price Freshman Sacramento NT -
  Yanik Gonzalez Freshman Yuba NT -
  Travis McCane Freshman Yuba NT -
  Josiah Graham Sophomore Shasta NT -
  Gabe Gissell Freshman Shasta NT -
  Tavian Wallace Freshman Shasta NT -
  Jordan Hall Freshman Shasta NT -
  Jackson Reindel Freshman Shasta NT -
  Kevin Wong Freshman Sacramento NT -
  Dante Harris Freshman Shasta NT -
  Xavier Chambers Freshman Sacramento NT -
  Tienne Fridge Freshman Sacramento NT -
  Cameron Streater Freshman Shasta DNS -
  Kolianitoni Lemau Freshman Butte DNS -
  Ethan Collins JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LaVaughn Smooth Freshman Sacramento 22.57
2 Castleman CJ Freshman Butte 22.68
4 Lucas Garin Freshman Butte 23.30
8 Caden Garrett Freshman Butte 23.81
12 Shuntaay Van Dyke Freshman Sacramento 24.63
  Travis McCane Freshman Yuba NT
  Kevin Wong Freshman Sacramento NT
  Jesus Andrade Freshman Sacramento NT
  Darnell Brown Senior TRACK HEADZ TRACK CLUB NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ralph Derolus Freshman Yuba 23.80
13 Coby Grant Freshman Yuba 24.90
14 Alejandro Hernandez Freshman Sacramento 24.93
16 Hunter Davis Freshman Siskiyous 25.52
17 Franky Herrera Freshman Butte 25.93
18 Dominic Lawrence Freshman Siskiyous 26.58
  Tienne Fridge Freshman Sacramento NT
  Isaiah Fulmore Freshman Siskiyous NT
  Gabe Estabrook Freshman Butte NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Geremiah Brown Freshman Sacramento 23.24
6 Laurence Mitchell Freshman Sacramento 23.67
  Yanik Gonzalez Freshman Yuba NT
  Josiah Graham Sophomore Shasta NT
  Gabe Gissell Freshman Shasta NT
  Jordan Hall Freshman Shasta NT
  Jackson Reindel Freshman Shasta NT
  Xavier Chambers Freshman Sacramento NT
  Jamal McMurrin Freshman Butte NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Holden Gilbert Freshman Shasta 23.61
9 Taivonn Ervin Freshman Shasta 23.92
15 Q'Tavion Brookins Freshman Sacramento 25.04
19 Nevin Malchow Freshman Siskiyous 29.44
  Ethan Collins JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) DNS
  Cameron Streater Freshman Shasta DNS
  Kolianitoni Lemau Freshman Butte DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Donovan Taubodo Freshman Sacramento 24.16
11 Ben Amanallah Freshman Butte 24.29
  Dante Harris Freshman Shasta NT
  Tavian Wallace Freshman Shasta NT
  Jeremiah Price Freshman Sacramento NT
  Malcolm Colquitte Freshman Butte NT
  Keegan Henry Freshman Butte NT