March 31-April 2, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne FR-1 Marist 10.50 10 -0.1
2 Momodou Sey SO-2 LIU 10.53 8 -0.1
3 Isaac Elliott SR-4 Duquesne 10.63 6 -0.1
4 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 10.65 5 -0.1
5 Jordin Poindexter SR-4 VMI 10.70 4 -0.1
6 Savien Hayes JR-3 Norfolk State 10.82 3 1.2
7 Ian Thrush SO-2 Duquesne 10.84 2 0.7
8 Eric Kirk FR-1 Shippensburg 10.85 1 -0.1
9 Richard Ninamou SO-2 Howard 10.87 - -0.1
10 Jeremiah Wilks FR-1 VMI 10.88 - 3.3
11 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 10.88 - -0.4
12 Bryan Madison-Ahouman JR-3 Norfolk State 10.88 - -1.1
13 Alex Shadkhoo JR-3 Lynchburg 10.91 - -0.1
14 Jermaine Ewers FR-1 Buffalo 10.95 - 0.7
15 Jordan McKenzie SO-2 LIU 10.95 - 0.7
16 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 10.97 - 1.2
17 Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg 10.97 - 0.7
17 Patrick Abel SO-2 Stony Brook 10.97 - -0.4
19 Julian Saunders FR-1 Saint Francis 10.99 - 1.2
19 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 10.99 - 3.3
21 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 10.99 - 0.7
22 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 11.00 - 3.3
23 Dean Niosi SO-2 Manhattan 11.00 - 2.3
24 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 11.02 - 1.7
25 William Crowder FR-1 Shenandoah 11.02 - 0.7
26 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 11.07 - 1.2
27 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 11.09 - 0.7
28 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.09 - -0.4
29 Justin Gumbs FR-1 Binghamton 11.09 - 3.3
30 Brandon Berry Senior Unattached 11.09 - 1.2
31 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 11.10 - 1.7
32 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 11.11 - 3.3
32 Kierryse Simpson FR-1 LIU 11.11 - 2.3
34 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 11.11 - 1.2
35 Mason Mays SO-2 George Mason 11.13 - 3.3
36 Larry McCullum JR-3 Manhattan 11.15 - 1.2
37 William Murray FR-1 Williams 11.17 - 3.7
38 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 11.18 - 3.7
39 Jeremiah Zellander SO-2 Norfolk State 11.18 - -1.1
40 Alex Wilson SR-4 Brown 11.21 - -0.4
41 Jackson Cooley SO-2 William and Mary 11.22 - -0.4
42 Brandon Foust FR-1 Bucknell 11.22 - 1.7
43 Judeson Mirac SO-2 St. Peter's 11.23 - 2.3
44 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 11.25 - 2.3
45 Daniel Fox SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.28 - 0.7
46 Aras Kaya FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.28 - 1.2
47 Kevin Boyle SR-4 Bucknell 11.29 - 3.3
48 Evan Parise SO-2 Binghamton 11.29 - 2.3
49 Logan Murphey JR-3 Wagner 11.30 - 3.3
50 Julian Douglas SR-4 Lynchburg 11.33 - -0.4
51 Paul Johnson FR-1 William and Mary 11.38 - 1.7
52 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 11.38 - 1.7
53 Samir Smith FR-1 Saint Francis 11.38 - 3.7
54 Ndubuisi Obi JR-3 NJIT 11.39 - 1.7
55 Will Kingham SR-4 Williams 11.39 - 2.3
56 Ryan Marcella FR-1 Duquesne 11.40 - 1.7
57 Abayomi Lowe JR-3 Brown 11.43 - 1.7
58 Hamza Qureshi SR-4 NJIT 11.43 - 2.3
59 Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason 11.46 - -0.4
60 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 11.46 - -1.1
61 Russell Burns FR-1 William and Mary 11.47 - 3.7
62 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 11.49 - -1.1
63 Javon Jenkins SO-2 St. Peter's 11.52 - 3.7
64 Manu Guzman JR-3 Fordham 11.70 - -1.1
65 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 11.78 - 3.7
66 Trosoadas Davenport FR-1 George Mason 12.90 - -0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne FR-1 Marist 10.50 10
2 Momodou Sey SO-2 LIU 10.53 8
3 Isaac Elliott SR-4 Duquesne 10.63 6
4 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 10.65 5
5 Jordin Poindexter SR-4 VMI 10.70 4
8 Eric Kirk FR-1 Shippensburg 10.85 1
9 Richard Ninamou SO-2 Howard 10.87 -
13 Alex Shadkhoo JR-3 Lynchburg 10.91 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ian Thrush SO-2 Duquesne 10.84 2
14 Jermaine Ewers FR-1 Buffalo 10.95 -
15 Jordan McKenzie SO-2 LIU 10.95 -
17 Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg 10.97 -
21 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 10.99 -
25 William Crowder FR-1 Shenandoah 11.02 -
27 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 11.09 -
45 Daniel Fox SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.28 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 10.88 -
17 Patrick Abel SO-2 Stony Brook 10.97 -
28 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.09 -
40 Alex Wilson SR-4 Brown 11.21 -
41 Jackson Cooley SO-2 William and Mary 11.22 -
50 Julian Douglas SR-4 Lynchburg 11.33 -
59 Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason 11.46 -
66 Trosoadas Davenport FR-1 George Mason 12.90 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Savien Hayes JR-3 Norfolk State 10.82 3
16 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 10.97 -
19 Julian Saunders FR-1 Saint Francis 10.99 -
26 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 11.07 -
30 Brandon Berry Senior Unattached 11.09 -
34 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 11.11 -
36 Larry McCullum JR-3 Manhattan 11.15 -
46 Aras Kaya FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.28 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jeremiah Wilks FR-1 VMI 10.88 -
19 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 10.99 -
22 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 11.00 -
29 Justin Gumbs FR-1 Binghamton 11.09 -
32 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 11.11 -
35 Mason Mays SO-2 George Mason 11.13 -
47 Kevin Boyle SR-4 Bucknell 11.29 -
49 Logan Murphey JR-3 Wagner 11.30 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Dean Niosi SO-2 Manhattan 11.00 -
32 Kierryse Simpson FR-1 LIU 11.11 -
43 Judeson Mirac SO-2 St. Peter's 11.23 -
44 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 11.25 -
48 Evan Parise SO-2 Binghamton 11.29 -
55 Will Kingham SR-4 Williams 11.39 -
58 Hamza Qureshi SR-4 NJIT 11.43 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 11.02 -
31 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 11.10 -
42 Brandon Foust FR-1 Bucknell 11.22 -
51 Paul Johnson FR-1 William and Mary 11.38 -
52 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 11.38 -
54 Ndubuisi Obi JR-3 NJIT 11.39 -
56 Ryan Marcella FR-1 Duquesne 11.40 -
57 Abayomi Lowe JR-3 Brown 11.43 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 William Murray FR-1 Williams 11.17 -
38 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 11.18 -
53 Samir Smith FR-1 Saint Francis 11.38 -
61 Russell Burns FR-1 William and Mary 11.47 -
63 Javon Jenkins SO-2 St. Peter's 11.52 -
65 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 11.78 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Bryan Madison-Ahouman JR-3 Norfolk State 10.88 -
39 Jeremiah Zellander SO-2 Norfolk State 11.18 -
60 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 11.46 -
62 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 11.49 -
64 Manu Guzman JR-3 Fordham 11.70 -