February 4- 5, 2022
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jay Mixdorf JR-3 Wartburg 8:35.18 10
2 Evan Jamrozy FR-1 Loras 8:37.61 8
3 Joey Schultz SR-4 Loras 8:39.24 6
4 Tyler Cernohous JR-3 Dubuque 8:40.98 5
5 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 8:45.54 4
6 Michael Goodenbour FR-1 Wartburg 8:45.79 3
7 Clay Pehl FR-1 Wartburg 8:48.07 2
8 Caleb Silver SO-2 Central College 8:48.12 1
9 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 8:49.71 -
10 Adam Sylvia SO-2 Central College 8:55.38 -
11 David Olmos FR-1 Loras 8:58.96 -
12 Jacob Green FR-1 Wartburg 8:59.75 -
13 Will Whalen JR-3 Loras 8:59.87 -
14 Jacob Belha FR-1 Loras 9:00.38 -
15 Ethan Hammerand SR-4 Loras 9:03.44 -
16 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central College 9:04.48 -
17 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 9:04.89 -
18 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 9:05.09 -
19 Cutler Owens JR-3 Central College 9:06.12 -
20 Caleb Christiansen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:08.80 -
21 Derek Webster FR-1 Central College 9:09.36 -
22 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:09.84 -
23 Easton Sabala JR-3 Central College 9:12.37 -
24 Thatcher Krob JR-3 Central College 9:12.86 -
25 Collin Day JR-3 Wartburg 9:14.69 -
26 Colin Greenwell FR-1 Wartburg 9:14.96 -
27 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:16.36 -
28 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 9:18.33 -
29 Austin Smith FR-1 Central College 9:38.35 -
30 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 9:43.34 -
31 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 9:46.76 -
32 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 9:48.33 -
33 Korbin Eisler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:50.53 -
34 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 9:54.18 -
35 Drew Peterson FR-1 Central College 9:59.45 -
36 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 10:00.74 -
37 Josh Arias FR-1 Wartburg 10:08.29 -
  Griffin Steiniger FR-1 Wartburg DNF -
  Noah Forrey   Unattached DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central College 9:04.48 -
19 Cutler Owens JR-3 Central College 9:06.12 -
20 Caleb Christiansen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:08.80 -
21 Derek Webster FR-1 Central College 9:09.36 -
22 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:09.84 -
23 Easton Sabala JR-3 Central College 9:12.37 -
24 Thatcher Krob JR-3 Central College 9:12.86 -
26 Colin Greenwell FR-1 Wartburg 9:14.96 -
27 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:16.36 -
28 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 9:18.33 -
29 Austin Smith FR-1 Central College 9:38.35 -
30 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 9:43.34 -
31 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 9:46.76 -
32 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 9:48.33 -
33 Korbin Eisler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:50.53 -
34 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 9:54.18 -
35 Drew Peterson FR-1 Central College 9:59.45 -
36 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 10:00.74 -
37 Josh Arias FR-1 Wartburg 10:08.29 -
  Griffin Steiniger FR-1 Wartburg DNF -
  Noah Forrey   Unattached DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jay Mixdorf JR-3 Wartburg 8:35.18 10
2 Evan Jamrozy FR-1 Loras 8:37.61 8
3 Joey Schultz SR-4 Loras 8:39.24 6
4 Tyler Cernohous JR-3 Dubuque 8:40.98 5
5 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 8:45.54 4
6 Michael Goodenbour FR-1 Wartburg 8:45.79 3
7 Clay Pehl FR-1 Wartburg 8:48.07 2
8 Caleb Silver SO-2 Central College 8:48.12 1
9 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 8:49.71 -
10 Adam Sylvia SO-2 Central College 8:55.38 -
11 David Olmos FR-1 Loras 8:58.96 -
12 Jacob Green FR-1 Wartburg 8:59.75 -
13 Will Whalen JR-3 Loras 8:59.87 -
14 Jacob Belha FR-1 Loras 9:00.38 -
15 Ethan Hammerand SR-4 Loras 9:03.44 -
17 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 9:04.89 -
18 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 9:05.09 -
25 Collin Day JR-3 Wartburg 9:14.69 -