January 28, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Clarke FR-1 Albany 24.50
2 Elena Wilson SO-2 Columbia 25.33
3 Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth 25.41
4 Raquel Rosa FR-1 Connecticut 25.42
5 Trinity Tapper JR-3 Delaware 25.47
6 Brianna Davis FR-1 Connecticut 25.52
7 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.54
8 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 25.55
9 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 25.65
10 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 25.67
11 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 25.73
12 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 25.74
13 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 25.85
14 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 25.89
15 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.95
16 Ta'Jae Jackson FR-1 Connecticut 25.98
17 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 25.98
18 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 26.00
19 Amanda Ruffin FR-1 Connecticut 26.04
20 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 26.06
21 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 26.12
22 Markira Garner FR-1 Albany 26.13
23 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 26.21
24 Kamylin Padgham SO-2 Delaware 26.22
25 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 26.23
26 Alexis Knight JR-3 Columbia 26.26
27 Aurora Conrad SO-2 Millersville 26.27
28 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 26.34
29 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.34
30 Rachel Marsh JR-3 Columbia 26.36
31 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.43
32 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 26.47
33 Roshelle Leaks SR-4 Delaware 26.49
34 Jalah Cooper FR-1 Connecticut 26.61
35 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 26.61
36 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 26.63
37 Nevaeh Lorjuste FR-1 Rowan 26.63
38 Kimoya Henry-Ellis SO-2 Holy Family 26.64
39 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 26.67
40 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 26.68
41 Nevaeh Davis FR-1 La Salle 26.69
42 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.72
43 Alyssa Armor SR-4 Delaware 26.77
44 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 26.77
45 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 26.79
46 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.80
46 Danella Dawkins FR-1 Stony Brook 26.80
48 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 26.83
49 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.88
50 Ahliyah Allen FR-1 La Salle 26.94
51 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.97
52 Amanthy Sosa Cacere SO-2 Rowan 26.99
53 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03
54 Olabisi Adams SO-2 La Salle 27.03
55 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 27.05
56 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.06
57 Arianna Kouakou FR-1 Millersville 27.11
57 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.11
59 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 27.14
60 Alicia Lehman JR-3 Delaware 27.18
61 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 27.20
62 Melady Brown JR-3 Delaware 27.30
63 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 27.38
64 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 27.40
65 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 27.44
66 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 27.61
67 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.67
68 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 27.77
69 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.85
70 Kenisha Greenwood FR-1 Holy Family 27.92
71 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SO-2 Georgian Court 28.42
72 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 28.68
73 Leah Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 28.91
74 Mayson Light FR-1 Delaware 29.12
75 Celine Kaoma FR-1 Albany 29.18
76 Dreanne Joseph FR-1 Albany 29.20
77 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 29.70
78 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 30.13
  Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post DQ
  Vernetta Gosier SO-2 St. Peter's DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Clarke FR-1 Albany 24.50
6 Brianna Davis FR-1 Connecticut 25.52
9 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 25.65
10 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 25.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Trinity Tapper JR-3 Delaware 25.47
15 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.95
24 Kamylin Padgham SO-2 Delaware 26.22
  Vernetta Gosier SO-2 St. Peter's DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth 25.41
7 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.54
22 Markira Garner FR-1 Albany 26.13
33 Roshelle Leaks SR-4 Delaware 26.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Raquel Rosa FR-1 Connecticut 25.42
8 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 25.55
16 Ta'Jae Jackson FR-1 Connecticut 25.98
18 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 26.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Elena Wilson SO-2 Columbia 25.33
14 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 25.89
34 Jalah Cooper FR-1 Connecticut 26.61
44 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 26.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 25.74
13 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 25.85
23 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 26.21
37 Nevaeh Lorjuste FR-1 Rowan 26.63
  Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 25.98
26 Alexis Knight JR-3 Columbia 26.26
27 Aurora Conrad SO-2 Millersville 26.27
30 Rachel Marsh JR-3 Columbia 26.36
43 Alyssa Armor SR-4 Delaware 26.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 26.06
21 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 26.12
36 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 26.63
54 Olabisi Adams SO-2 La Salle 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Amanda Ruffin FR-1 Connecticut 26.04
25 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 26.23
32 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 26.47
48 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 26.83
53 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 25.73
46 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.80
50 Ahliyah Allen FR-1 La Salle 26.94
62 Melady Brown JR-3 Delaware 27.30
70 Kenisha Greenwood FR-1 Holy Family 27.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 26.34
29 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.34
45 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 26.79
49 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.88
52 Amanthy Sosa Cacere SO-2 Rowan 26.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Kimoya Henry-Ellis SO-2 Holy Family 26.64
40 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 26.68
56 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.06
59 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 27.14
72 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 28.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.43
35 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 26.61
55 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 27.05
61 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 27.20
65 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 26.67
42 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.72
67 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.67
71 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SO-2 Georgian Court 28.42
76 Dreanne Joseph FR-1 Albany 29.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Danella Dawkins FR-1 Stony Brook 26.80
60 Alicia Lehman JR-3 Delaware 27.18
64 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 27.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Nevaeh Davis FR-1 La Salle 26.69
51 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.97
57 Arianna Kouakou FR-1 Millersville 27.11
66 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 27.61
68 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 27.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.11
63 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 27.38
69 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.85
74 Mayson Light FR-1 Delaware 29.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Leah Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 28.91
75 Celine Kaoma FR-1 Albany 29.18
77 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 29.70
78 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 30.13