April 9, 2022
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 23.66 -2.0
2 Latifa Ali SO-2 Coppin State 24.17 -2.0
3 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 24.29 -2.0
4 Hannah Foxx Senior Unattached 24.75 -2.0
5 Jones Shaliciah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.76 0.3
6 Nina Dominique   JET LLC 24.82 -2.4
7 Halutie Hor SO-2 Coppin State 24.82 -2.0
8 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 24.98 -2.4
9 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 25.10 0.3
10 Kasey Ebb SR-4 Maryland 25.10 0.3
11 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 25.11 0.3
12 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.25 0.3
13 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 25.25 -2.1
14 Jaera Griffin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.27 -2.4
15 Amirah Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 25.27 -2.0
16 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 25.36 -1.7
17 Leah Bolden JR-3 High Point 25.37 -2.4
18 Aisha Southern SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 25.44 -2.0
19 Dae'Nitra Hester FR-1 High Point 25.45 -2.4
20 Arianna Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 25.47 -2.0
21 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.51 -2.4
22 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 25.52 -1.7
23 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.57 -1.7
24 Destiny Ward SR-4 Maryland 25.61 -2.4
25 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 25.65 -1.7
26 Kianna Bell SO-2 N.C. Central 25.72 -2.3
27 A'maya Williams Senior Unattached 25.82 -2.1
28 Kate Carnevale JR-3 Davidson 25.83 -2.1
29 Cathryn Lane SR-4 Coppin State 25.83 -1.7
30 Olivia Andrews SR-4 N.C. Central 26.14 -2.3
31 Ariel Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 26.27 0.3
32 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 26.43 -2.3
33 Aasiyah Barr JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.45 0.3
34 Ronee Tudor Sophomore Unattached 26.57 0.7
35 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 26.60 0.7
36 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 26.66 -2.3
37 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 26.75 -2.3
38 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 26.76 0.4
39 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 26.77 -2.3
40 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 26.81 -2.3
41 Raven Haston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.97 -1.7
42 Kristina Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.05 0.7
43 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 27.08 -2.1
44 Jessica McQueen FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.12 0.7
45 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 27.13 0.7
46 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 27.22 0.7
47 Kapri Dawkins FR-1 Central State 27.22 -1.7
48 Tinasia Davis FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.48 0.4
49 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 27.62 0.7
50 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.66 0.4
51 Yvette White   DC International 27.75 0.4
52 Tionna Wilson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.78 0.4
53 Kyla Houston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 28.19 0.7
54 Zenovia May FR-1 Fayetteville St. 28.19 +0.0
55 Abby Coy SO-2 High Point 28.37 0.4
56 Shekinah Duncan SO-2 High Point 30.26 0.4
57 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.48 0.4
58 Sy'mone Bulluck FR-1 Livingstone 31.49 +0.0
59 Simone Christman FR-1 Central State 32.50 +0.0
  Lucheyona Weaver FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DNF -
  Erin Johnson Senior Unattached DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 23.66
2 Latifa Ali SO-2 Coppin State 24.17
3 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 24.29
4 Hannah Foxx Senior Unattached 24.75
7 Halutie Hor SO-2 Coppin State 24.82
15 Amirah Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 25.27
18 Aisha Southern SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 25.44
20 Arianna Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 25.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nina Dominique   JET LLC 24.82
8 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 24.98
14 Jaera Griffin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.27
17 Leah Bolden JR-3 High Point 25.37
19 Dae'Nitra Hester FR-1 High Point 25.45
21 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.51
24 Destiny Ward SR-4 Maryland 25.61
  Lucheyona Weaver FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jones Shaliciah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.76
9 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 25.10
10 Kasey Ebb SR-4 Maryland 25.10
11 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 25.11
12 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.25
31 Ariel Sharpe Senior Sharpe Athletics 26.27
33 Aasiyah Barr JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 25.36
22 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 25.52
23 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.57
25 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 25.65
29 Cathryn Lane SR-4 Coppin State 25.83
41 Raven Haston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.97
47 Kapri Dawkins FR-1 Central State 27.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Ronee Tudor Sophomore Unattached 26.57
35 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 26.60
44 Jessica McQueen FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kianna Bell SO-2 N.C. Central 25.72
30 Olivia Andrews SR-4 N.C. Central 26.14
32 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 26.43
36 Rekia Polk JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 26.66
37 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 26.75
39 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 26.77
40 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 26.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Kristina Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 27.05
45 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 27.13
46 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 27.22
49 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 27.62
53 Kyla Houston SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 28.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 26.76
48 Tinasia Davis FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.48
50 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.66
51 Yvette White   DC International 27.75
52 Tionna Wilson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.78
55 Abby Coy SO-2 High Point 28.37
56 Shekinah Duncan SO-2 High Point 30.26
57 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Zenovia May FR-1 Fayetteville St. 28.19
58 Sy'mone Bulluck FR-1 Livingstone 31.49
59 Simone Christman FR-1 Central State 32.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 25.25
27 A'maya Williams Senior Unattached 25.82
28 Kate Carnevale JR-3 Davidson 25.83
43 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 27.08
  Erin Johnson Senior Unattached DNF