March 25-26, 2022
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samson Colebrooke   Atlanta Track Club 21.10 10
2 Silusapho Dingiswayo FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.15 8
3 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.17 6
4 Omar Diaz JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.24 5
5 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.40 4
6 Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.52 3
7 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.53 2
8 Gilles Antho Afoumba   Atlanta Track Club 21.64 1
9 Xavier Paris FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.66 -
10 Vincent Giuliano SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 21.72 -
11 Sparticus Griffin SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.82 -
12 Michael Harris SO-2 Western Carolina 21.84 -
13 Marcus Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 21.91 -
14 David Miles SO-2 Western Carolina 21.93 -
15 Omar Simpson Junior Unattached 21.94 -
16 Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 22.01 -
17 Kevin Turner JR-3 Shorter 22.07 -
18 Ian Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 22.12 -
19 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.20 -
20 Braden Crosby FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.29 -
21 Lilvasco Winfrey FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.36 -
22 Miles Gray SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.41 -
23 Paris Williams Senior 1UpTf 22.41 -
24 Elijah Williams JR-3 Shorter 22.44 -
25 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 22.54 -
26 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.61 -
27 Miguel Reis SR-4 Cumberlands 22.62 -
28 Ty'Sheem Denton FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.63 -
29 Andrew Hudson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.64 -
30 Trentavious Harris SR-4 Shorter 22.65 -
31 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.67 -
32 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 22.70 -
33 Jeremiah Sims FR-1 Shorter 22.74 -
34 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 22.77 -
35 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.79 -
35 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.79 -
37 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 22.80 -
38 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.81 -
39 Ben Tavares SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.85 -
40 Stacen Cunningham JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 22.92 -
40 Jordan Wilson JR-3 Berry 22.92 -
42 Osman Kargbo Sophomore Unattached 22.93 -
43 Octavious Buchannan JR-3 Shorter 22.94 -
44 Ian Jackson SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.01 -
45 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.16 -
46 Tyrell Floyd FR-1 Cumberlands 23.26 -
47 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 23.27 -
48 Deandrea Jolly FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.29 -
49 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 23.31 -
50 DeMarquez Brown SO-2 Cumberlands 23.32 -
51 Kaleb Ambrose JR-3 Western Carolina 23.33 -
52 Tevon Shuler SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.42 -
53 Justin Fabela FR-1 Cumberlands 23.56 -
54 Trevor Bone SO-2 Western Carolina 23.60 -
55 Matthew Brown SR-4 Shorter 23.67 -
56 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.72 -
57 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 23.89 -
58 Alex Jean SO-2 Reinhardt 23.90 -
59 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.92 -
60 Armoni Hicks FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.96 -
61 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.03 -
62 Luther Washington   Life 24.09 -
63 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.22 -
64 Noah Alleyne SO-2 Western Carolina 24.25 -
65 Brandon Gregory JR-3 Piedmont 24.32 -
66 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.43 -
67 John Stokes FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.46 -
68 Avi Emoghene Senior Unattached 24.58 -
69 Brandon Green FR-1 Cumberlands 24.66 -
70 Ke'Shawn Stafford FR-1 Cumberlands 24.81 -
71 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.87 -
72 Kalyn Hall SO-2 Piedmont 25.20 -
73 Ari Emoghene   Unattached 25.74 -
74 Isaac Thacker FR-1 Piedmont 25.82 -
75 James Brown Sophomore Unattached 26.08 -
76 Edward Hall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.11 -
  Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samson Colebrooke   Atlanta Track Club 21.10 10
2 Silusapho Dingiswayo FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.15 8
3 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.17 6
4 Omar Diaz JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.24 5
5 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.40 4
6 Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.52 3
7 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.53 2
8 Gilles Antho Afoumba   Atlanta Track Club 21.64 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Xavier Paris FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.66 -
10 Vincent Giuliano SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 21.72 -
11 Sparticus Griffin SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.82 -
13 Marcus Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 21.91 -
14 David Miles SO-2 Western Carolina 21.93 -
16 Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 22.01 -
18 Ian Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 22.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Michael Harris SO-2 Western Carolina 21.84 -
17 Kevin Turner JR-3 Shorter 22.07 -
19 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.20 -
24 Elijah Williams JR-3 Shorter 22.44 -
25 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 22.54 -
29 Andrew Hudson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.64 -
30 Trentavious Harris SR-4 Shorter 22.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Lilvasco Winfrey FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.36 -
26 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.61 -
27 Miguel Reis SR-4 Cumberlands 22.62 -
28 Ty'Sheem Denton FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.63 -
31 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.67 -
40 Jordan Wilson JR-3 Berry 22.92 -
  Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Miles Gray SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.41 -
34 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 22.77 -
38 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.81 -
40 Stacen Cunningham JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 22.92 -
47 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 23.27 -
64 Noah Alleyne SO-2 Western Carolina 24.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Braden Crosby FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.29 -
32 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 22.70 -
33 Jeremiah Sims FR-1 Shorter 22.74 -
35 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.79 -
43 Octavious Buchannan JR-3 Shorter 22.94 -
49 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 23.31 -
51 Kaleb Ambrose JR-3 Western Carolina 23.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Ben Tavares SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.85 -
45 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.16 -
46 Tyrell Floyd FR-1 Cumberlands 23.26 -
48 Deandrea Jolly FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.29 -
50 DeMarquez Brown SO-2 Cumberlands 23.32 -
54 Trevor Bone SO-2 Western Carolina 23.60 -
55 Matthew Brown SR-4 Shorter 23.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
52 Tevon Shuler SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.42 -
56 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.72 -
57 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 23.89 -
58 Alex Jean SO-2 Reinhardt 23.90 -
61 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.03 -
66 Zane Weston JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.43 -
69 Brandon Green FR-1 Cumberlands 24.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Justin Fabela FR-1 Cumberlands 23.56 -
59 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.92 -
60 Armoni Hicks FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.96 -
63 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.22 -
65 Brandon Gregory JR-3 Piedmont 24.32 -
67 John Stokes FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.46 -
71 Corey Steele FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Omar Simpson Junior Unattached 21.94 -
35 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.79 -
42 Osman Kargbo Sophomore Unattached 22.93 -
68 Avi Emoghene Senior Unattached 24.58 -
72 Kalyn Hall SO-2 Piedmont 25.20 -
74 Isaac Thacker FR-1 Piedmont 25.82 -
75 James Brown Sophomore Unattached 26.08 -
76 Edward Hall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Paris Williams Senior 1UpTf 22.41 -
37 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 22.80 -
44 Ian Jackson SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.01 -
62 Luther Washington   Life 24.09 -
70 Ke'Shawn Stafford FR-1 Cumberlands 24.81 -
73 Ari Emoghene   Unattached 25.74 -