March 25, 2022
|
St. Louis U. - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lindenwood 2:20.88 10
2 Claudrice McKoy JR-3 Missouri State 2:24.39 8
3 Ashley Rolewicz JR-3 Missouri State 2:24.77 6
4 Abby Kieffer SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.64 5
5 Maya Henderson FR-1 Bradley 2:28.42 4
6 Jordan Monson SO-2 Saint Louis 2:30.29 3
7 Nadia Pulliam SR-4 Lindenwood 2:31.22 2
8 Lyndi Roelofse FR-1 Saint Louis 2:32.50 1
9 Meagn Garrett Freshman Unattached 2:32.69   
10 Mary Margaret Harris FR-1 Missouri State 2:34.29 -
11 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.37 -
12 Emma Hubbell SO-2 Lindenwood 2:36.01 -
13 Sara Wolf FR-1 Saint Louis 2:36.14   
14 Morgan Rust SO-2 Saint Louis 2:37.57   
15 Allison Wakeland SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 2:40.74 -
16 Lea Devantier SO-2 Saint Louis 2:41.58   
17 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:44.34 -
18 Edina Catic SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:46.29 -
19 Claudia LaBruyere SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 2:47.78 -
20 Abby Dreyer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:50.31 -
21 Sydney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 2:58.36 -
22 Sophie Eastham SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 3:00.71 -
23 Jenna Courtois JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:02.81 -
24 Mikayla Sherrill JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 3:09.88 -
  Alyssa McPike JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy NT   
  Brianna Thomas SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) NT   
  Breanna Sheldon Junior Unattached NT   
  Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy DNS   
  Maria Jimenez FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS   
  Sonja Morin FR-1 Saint Louis DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Emma Hubbell SO-2 Lindenwood 2:36.01 -
15 Allison Wakeland SR-4 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 2:40.74 -
16 Lea Devantier SO-2 Saint Louis 2:41.58   
17 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:44.34 -
19 Claudia LaBruyere SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 2:47.78 -
21 Sydney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 2:58.36 -
22 Sophie Eastham SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 3:00.71 -
23 Jenna Courtois JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:02.81 -
24 Mikayla Sherrill JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 3:09.88 -
  Maria Jimenez FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Abby Kieffer SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.64 5
8 Lyndi Roelofse FR-1 Saint Louis 2:32.50 1
11 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.37 -
13 Sara Wolf FR-1 Saint Louis 2:36.14   
14 Morgan Rust SO-2 Saint Louis 2:37.57   
18 Edina Catic SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:46.29 -
20 Abby Dreyer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:50.31 -
  Brianna Thomas SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) NT   
  Alyssa McPike JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy NT   
  Breanna Sheldon Junior Unattached NT   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lindenwood 2:20.88 10
2 Claudrice McKoy JR-3 Missouri State 2:24.39 8
3 Ashley Rolewicz JR-3 Missouri State 2:24.77 6
5 Maya Henderson FR-1 Bradley 2:28.42 4
6 Jordan Monson SO-2 Saint Louis 2:30.29 3
7 Nadia Pulliam SR-4 Lindenwood 2:31.22 2
9 Meagn Garrett Freshman Unattached 2:32.69   
10 Mary Margaret Harris FR-1 Missouri State 2:34.29 -
  Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy DNS   
  Sonja Morin FR-1 Saint Louis DNS