April 2, 2022
|
Cornell College - Mt. Vernon, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 4:04.54 10
2 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 4:07.57 8
3 Gabe Soda FR-1 Cornell College 4:10.59 6
4 Sam Mickelson SO-2 Grand View 4:12.53 5
5 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 4:13.49 4
6 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 4:14.87 3
7 Drew Burmahl   Unattached 4:16.53 -
8 Coe Booker JR-3 Coe 4:18.35 2
9 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 4:18.96 1
10 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 4:19.39 -
11 Reece Knepper   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:19.85 -
12 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 4:21.28 -
13 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 4:21.34 -
14 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 4:23.50 -
15 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 4:23.69 -
16 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 4:24.36 -
17 Aaron Golding SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:24.53 -
18 Floyd Evans   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:27.16 -
19 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 4:28.03 -
20 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 4:28.58 -
21 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 4:28.68 -
22 Calvin Richey FR-1 Dubuque 4:29.41 -
23 Ryan Smith SO-2 Coe 4:30.13 -
24 Matt Lande SO-2 Knox 4:30.96 -
25 David Snider JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:32.14 -
26 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 4:32.60 -
27 Jordan Melendez FR-1 Luther 4:34.12 -
28 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:35.96 -
29 Trent Sivola SO-2 Grand View 4:36.29 -
30 Micah Cantor SO-2 Grinnell 4:36.59 -
31 Alex Soderberg FR-1 Grand View 4:37.47 -
32 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 4:39.15 -
33 Bryce Baker SO-2 Upper Iowa 4:40.40 -
34 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 4:42.93 -
35 Charlie Anderson SO-2 Luther 4:43.04 -
36 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 4:44.17 -
37 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 4:45.92 -
38 Luke Murray SR-4 Cornell College 4:46.50 -
39 Charlie Link FR-1 Cornell College 4:46.86 -
40 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 4:47.71 -
41 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:48.23 -
42 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 4:48.24 -
43 Dalton Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:49.01 -
44 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 4:51.94 -
45 Sam Rowekamp SR-4 Grinnell 4:52.87 -
46 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:00.43 -
47 Gavin Baugh FR-1 Coe 5:00.54 -
48 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:01.81 -
49 Dane Markegard JR-3 Cornell College 5:08.75 -
50 Kenny Tucker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:09.47 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Floyd Evans   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:27.16 -
42 Jared Rutkowski FR-1 Dubuque 4:48.24 -
43 Dalton Baker JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:49.01 -
44 Dakota Robison FR-1 Knox 4:51.94 -
45 Sam Rowekamp SR-4 Grinnell 4:52.87 -
46 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:00.43 -
48 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:01.81 -
49 Dane Markegard JR-3 Cornell College 5:08.75 -
50 Kenny Tucker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:09.47 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 4:28.03 -
21 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 4:28.68 -
24 Matt Lande SO-2 Knox 4:30.96 -
26 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 4:32.60 -
33 Bryce Baker SO-2 Upper Iowa 4:40.40 -
36 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 4:44.17 -
38 Luke Murray SR-4 Cornell College 4:46.50 -
39 Charlie Link FR-1 Cornell College 4:46.86 -
40 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 4:47.71 -
47 Gavin Baugh FR-1 Coe 5:00.54 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 4:21.28 -
15 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 4:23.69 -
17 Aaron Golding SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:24.53 -
22 Calvin Richey FR-1 Dubuque 4:29.41 -
27 Jordan Melendez FR-1 Luther 4:34.12 -
28 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:35.96 -
29 Trent Sivola SO-2 Grand View 4:36.29 -
30 Micah Cantor SO-2 Grinnell 4:36.59 -
35 Charlie Anderson SO-2 Luther 4:43.04 -
37 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 4:45.92 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 4:18.96 1
11 Reece Knepper   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:19.85 -
13 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 4:21.34 -
14 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 4:23.50 -
20 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 4:28.58 -
23 Ryan Smith SO-2 Coe 4:30.13 -
25 David Snider JR-3 Upper Iowa 4:32.14 -
31 Alex Soderberg FR-1 Grand View 4:37.47 -
32 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 4:39.15 -
34 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 4:42.93 -
41 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:48.23 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 4:04.54 10
2 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 4:07.57 8
3 Gabe Soda FR-1 Cornell College 4:10.59 6
4 Sam Mickelson SO-2 Grand View 4:12.53 5
5 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 4:13.49 4
6 Aaron Davidson SR-4 Cornell College 4:14.87 3
7 Drew Burmahl   Unattached 4:16.53 -
8 Coe Booker JR-3 Coe 4:18.35 2
10 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 4:19.39 -
16 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 4:24.36 -