February 24-25, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.68 10
2 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.71 8
3 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.90 6
4 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.20 5
5 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 24.22 4
6 Destiny Wallace SO-2 Charleston Southern 24.97 3
7 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 25.02 2
8 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 25.38 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.90 6
4 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.20 5
6 Destiny Wallace SO-2 Charleston Southern 24.97 3
7 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 25.02 2
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.68 10
2 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.71 8
5 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 24.22 4
8 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 25.38 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.95
2 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.11
3 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.16
4 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.17
5 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 24.48
6 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 24.81
7 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 25.09
8 Destiny Wallace SO-2 Charleston Southern 25.28
9 Ryan Jackson FR-1 Campbell 25.44
10 Jazlyn Jefferson SO-2 Hampton 25.75
11 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 USC Upstate 25.76
12 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 25.78
13 Sharetha Odom JR-3 USC Upstate 25.83
14 Lauryn James JR-3 Charleston Southern 26.01
15 Mallory Haney FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.03
16 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 26.04
17 Jasmine Brown SR-4 USC Upstate 26.61
18 Elyse Myles FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.73
19 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 26.82
20 Raven Thurman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.93
21 Khadeesha Crumbly JR-3 UNC-Asheville 27.20
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.95
7 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 25.09
11 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 USC Upstate 25.76
17 Jasmine Brown SR-4 USC Upstate 26.61
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.11
10 Jazlyn Jefferson SO-2 Hampton 25.75
14 Lauryn James JR-3 Charleston Southern 26.01
20 Raven Thurman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.93
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.17
12 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 25.78
21 Khadeesha Crumbly JR-3 UNC-Asheville 27.20
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 24.48
15 Mallory Haney FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.03
16 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 26.04
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 24.81
13 Sharetha Odom JR-3 USC Upstate 25.83
19 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 26.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.16
8 Destiny Wallace SO-2 Charleston Southern 25.28
9 Ryan Jackson FR-1 Campbell 25.44
18 Elyse Myles FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.73