April 15-16, 2022
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 JJ Escalera JR-3 Santa Clara 4:30.31 10
2 Holly Clarke   Impala 4:31.30 -
3 Sophie Soefeldt SO-2 San Francisco 4:43.99 8
4 Samantha Young Senior GSTC 4:44.27 -
5 Daniela Camacho 7 Unattached 4:44.98 -
6 Riley Martel-Phillips SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:45.24 6
7 Mannat Gill Sophomore De Anza 4:45.98 5
8 Amanda Alvarado   SRA Elite 4:46.07 -
9 Hannah Aguirre SO-2 Santa Clara 4:46.89 4
10 Emily Jackson SO-2 San Francisco 4:47.66 3
11 Hope Olbricht SO-2 Santa Clara 4:50.34 2
12 Aimee Trujillo   Oakland Track Club 4:51.12 -
13 Natalie Harper FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:51.70 1
14 Katya Candray FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:52.30 -
15 Andrea Gallardo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:55.08 -
16 Elana Muzzy JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:55.57 -
17 Luciana Lenth SO-2 Santa Clara 4:57.06 -
18 Jade Guerrero JR-3 Holy Names 4:58.24 -
19 Danielle Rowlinson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:59.44 -
20 Alyssa Escay SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:00.73 -
21 Lauren Delgado FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:00.89 -
22 Rocky Doering SO-2 Santa Clara 5:00.94 -
23 Aushmitha Grewal JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:01.77 -
24 Danielle Steffen   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:02.62 -
25 Gabi Wisnovsky SO-2 Santa Clara 5:03.46 -
26 Katie Bacher   Impala 5:03.68 -
27 Joanna Lopez FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:03.97 -
28 Jasmin Peterman FR-1 Santa Clara 5:04.69 -
29 Shannon MacKellar SR-4 San Francisco 5:05.30 -
30 Paige Siegel SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:10.02 -
31 Claire Cocales JR-3 Santa Clara 5:12.13 -
32 Miranda Avila SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:12.97 -
33 Marissa Angulo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:13.61 -
34 Tammy Dinh Sophomore De Anza 5:14.24 -
35 Tanya Larbaoui   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:14.50 -
36 Jackie Cruz SO-2 Santa Clara 5:14.60 -
37 Jacqueline Quinn   Impala 5:17.42 -
38 Justine Ziranda JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:18.85 -
39 Genesis Obispo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:21.27 -
40 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 5:23.13 -
41 Claire Kennedy FR-1 Santa Clara 5:23.34 -
42 Trinitie Seeber JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:25.81 -
43 Sierra Shaver FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:28.44 -
44 Lindsay Rule FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:29.78 -
45 Ashley O'Toole JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:39.39 -
46 Maria Rojas FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:42.42 -
47 Caidence Avelar FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:47.03 -
48 Astrid Boyd   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:48.13 -
49 Audrey Sheehan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:50.43 -
50 Kit Newton   San Francisco Track Club 5:52.93 -
51 Lindsay Calderon SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:54.26 -
52 Madeline Acosta FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:00.53 -
53 Taylor Lombardo   UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:00.64 -
54 Olivia Orozco Freshman Sierra 7:53.30 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Ashley O'Toole JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:39.39 -
46 Maria Rojas FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:42.42 -
47 Caidence Avelar FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:47.03 -
48 Astrid Boyd   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:48.13 -
49 Audrey Sheehan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:50.43 -
50 Kit Newton   San Francisco Track Club 5:52.93 -
51 Lindsay Calderon SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:54.26 -
52 Madeline Acosta FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:00.53 -
53 Taylor Lombardo   UC Davis XC & Track Club 6:00.64 -
54 Olivia Orozco Freshman Sierra 7:53.30 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Paige Siegel SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:10.02 -
33 Marissa Angulo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:13.61 -
34 Tammy Dinh Sophomore De Anza 5:14.24 -
35 Tanya Larbaoui   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:14.50 -
37 Jacqueline Quinn   Impala 5:17.42 -
38 Justine Ziranda JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:18.85 -
39 Genesis Obispo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:21.27 -
40 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 5:23.13 -
41 Claire Kennedy FR-1 Santa Clara 5:23.34 -
42 Trinitie Seeber JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:25.81 -
43 Sierra Shaver FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:28.44 -
44 Lindsay Rule FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:29.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Aimee Trujillo   Oakland Track Club 4:51.12 -
18 Jade Guerrero JR-3 Holy Names 4:58.24 -
19 Danielle Rowlinson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:59.44 -
21 Lauren Delgado FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:00.89 -
22 Rocky Doering SO-2 Santa Clara 5:00.94 -
23 Aushmitha Grewal JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:01.77 -
24 Danielle Steffen   UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:02.62 -
25 Gabi Wisnovsky SO-2 Santa Clara 5:03.46 -
31 Claire Cocales JR-3 Santa Clara 5:12.13 -
32 Miranda Avila SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:12.97 -
36 Jackie Cruz SO-2 Santa Clara 5:14.60 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Mannat Gill Sophomore De Anza 4:45.98 5
13 Natalie Harper FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:51.70 1
14 Katya Candray FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:52.30 -
17 Luciana Lenth SO-2 Santa Clara 4:57.06 -
20 Alyssa Escay SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:00.73 -
27 Joanna Lopez FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:03.97 -
28 Jasmin Peterman FR-1 Santa Clara 5:04.69 -
29 Shannon MacKellar SR-4 San Francisco 5:05.30 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 JJ Escalera JR-3 Santa Clara 4:30.31 10
2 Holly Clarke   Impala 4:31.30 -
3 Sophie Soefeldt SO-2 San Francisco 4:43.99 8
4 Samantha Young Senior GSTC 4:44.27 -
5 Daniela Camacho 7 Unattached 4:44.98 -
6 Riley Martel-Phillips SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:45.24 6
8 Amanda Alvarado   SRA Elite 4:46.07 -
9 Hannah Aguirre SO-2 Santa Clara 4:46.89 4
10 Emily Jackson SO-2 San Francisco 4:47.66 3
11 Hope Olbricht SO-2 Santa Clara 4:50.34 2
15 Andrea Gallardo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:55.08 -
16 Elana Muzzy JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:55.57 -
26 Katie Bacher   Impala 5:03.68 -