March 4- 6, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shantelle Riley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.97 10
2 Crystal Johnson JR-3 Towson 24.13 8
3 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.32 6
4 Cristal Cuervo FR-1 Towson 24.32 5
5 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 24.36 4
6 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 24.36 3
7 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 24.37 2
8 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.39 1
9 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 24.45 -
10 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 24.59 -
11 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 24.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.32 6
6 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 24.36 3
9 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 24.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Cristal Cuervo FR-1 Towson 24.32 5
5 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 24.36 4
7 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 24.37 2
11 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 24.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shantelle Riley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.97 10
2 Crystal Johnson JR-3 Towson 24.13 8
8 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.39 1
10 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 24.59 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 24.26
2 Crystal Johnson JR-3 Towson 24.28
3 Shantelle Riley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.32
3 Cristal Cuervo FR-1 Towson 24.32
5 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 24.40
6 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 24.47
7 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.47
8 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 24.48
9 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 24.49
10 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.51
11 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 24.55
12 Shamika Burton JR-3 Towson 24.72
13 Sydney Tucker FR-1 Towson 24.76
14 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 24.81
15 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 24.83
16 Jasmine Kidd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.97
17 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 25.01
18 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 25.01
19 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 25.03
20 Jalurah Moore JR-3 Saint Francis 25.04
21 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 25.16
22 Meghan Wilcox FR-1 Elon 25.21
23 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.25
24 Molly O'Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 25.27
25 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 25.30
26 Jaclyn Harding JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.33
27 Sonia John SR-4 Vermont 25.43
28 Armani Dunkley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.48
29 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 25.49
30 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 25.50
31 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 25.55
32 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 25.60
33 Dominique Jeffery JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 25.64
34 Gabby Rausa FR-1 Vermont 25.73
35 Prithika Satish SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.09
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 24.40
19 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 25.03
34 Gabby Rausa FR-1 Vermont 25.73
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cristal Cuervo FR-1 Towson 24.32
8 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 24.48
27 Sonia John SR-4 Vermont 25.43
28 Armani Dunkley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Crystal Johnson JR-3 Towson 24.28
11 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 24.55
16 Jasmine Kidd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.97
35 Prithika Satish SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.09
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 24.26
7 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.47
30 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 25.50
31 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 25.55
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nia Joyner SR-4 Binghamton 24.47
20 Jalurah Moore JR-3 Saint Francis 25.04
23 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.25
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 24.83
18 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 25.01
21 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 25.16
33 Dominique Jeffery JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 25.64
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.51
25 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 25.30
26 Jaclyn Harding JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.33
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 24.49
12 Shamika Burton JR-3 Towson 24.72
22 Meghan Wilcox FR-1 Elon 25.21
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shantelle Riley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.32
13 Sydney Tucker FR-1 Towson 24.76
14 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 24.81
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 25.01
24 Molly O'Connor FR-1 Holy Cross 25.27
29 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 25.49
32 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 25.60