February 23, 2022
|
Flanagan HS - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaheim Williams SO Miramar 22.68 10
2 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 22.98 8
3 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 23.10 6
4 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 23.17 5
5 Tre Rigby JR Miramar 23.19 4
6 Zamarion Johnson SO Flanagan 23.33 3
7 Peter Baldie SO Miramar 23.38 2
8 Lentz Lucien JR Miramar 23.55 1
9 Jaden Gutierrez SO Archbishop McCarthy 23.56 -
10 Julian Fletcher JR Pembroke Pines Charter 23.60 -
11 Santiago Ossa SR Flanagan 23.62 -
12 Eion Ruth JR South Broward 23.65 -
13 Desmen Francois JR Miramar 23.72 -
14 Juan Lundy JR Miramar 23.93 -
15 Austin Fenn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.16 -
16 Jadon Taylor JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.22 -
17 Demarian Lane SR South Broward 24.27 -
18 Elijah Smith SO Miramar 24.30 -
19 Nicholas Knott JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.52 -
20 Treyvon Overton SR Flanagan 24.60 -
20 Jahmir Pitter JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.60 -
22 Jonathan Point Du Jour SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.69 -
23 Jordan Garbutt JR Flanagan 24.78 -
24 Isaiah Ector JR South Broward 24.93 -
25 Kendrick Rogers SR Flanagan 24.96 -
26 Khalid Bryant   Miramar 25.15 -
27 Jordan Santana SO Mater Academy 25.62 -
28 Nicolas Pacini SO Pembroke Pines Charter 25.75 -
29 Bryan Perez SO Miramar 25.85 -
30 Richard Garcia SO Archbishop McCarthy 26.07 -
31 Jimmy Baptist FR Miramar 26.14 -
32 Jakobe Hastings JR Miramar 26.19 -
33 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 26.49 -
34 Eathan Bertrand JR Miramar 26.78 -
35 Tahje Jackson SO Archbishop McCarthy 27.03 -
36 Cornelius Dunning FR Miramar 27.76 -
37 Matthew Mardis SO Pembroke Pines Charter 28.72 -
38 Ali Salman JR Pembroke Pines Charter 29.15 -
39 Scott Duffie FR Archbishop McCarthy 29.39 -
40 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 34.05 -
  Jahkar Mobley SR South Broward NT   
  Makail Wilson SR South Broward NT   
  Alan Schwartz SO Pembroke Pines Charter NT   
  Anthony Paz 8 Mater Academy NT   
  Kevens Dumond SR Pembroke Pines Charter NT   
  Kyvon Tatham SR Pembroke Pines Charter NT   
  Isaiah Stevenson-Smith SO South Broward NT   
  Ian Royes JR Flanagan NT   
  Eric Collins SO South Broward NT   
  Dylan Taylor SO Miramar NT   
  Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy NT   
  Rafael Hernandez JR Mater Academy NT   
  John Davis FR Archbishop McCarthy DNS   
  Gavin Rodriguez FR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 22.98 8
3 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 23.10 6
4 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 23.17 5
6 Zamarion Johnson SO Flanagan 23.33 3
9 Jaden Gutierrez SO Archbishop McCarthy 23.56 -
24 Isaiah Ector JR South Broward 24.93 -
  Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy NT   
  Kyvon Tatham SR Pembroke Pines Charter NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaheim Williams SO Miramar 22.68 10
5 Tre Rigby JR Miramar 23.19 4
10 Julian Fletcher JR Pembroke Pines Charter 23.60 -
11 Santiago Ossa SR Flanagan 23.62 -
15 Austin Fenn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.16 -
20 Jahmir Pitter JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.60 -
  Kevens Dumond SR Pembroke Pines Charter NT   
  Alan Schwartz SO Pembroke Pines Charter NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Juan Lundy JR Miramar 23.93 -
16 Jadon Taylor JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.22 -
19 Nicholas Knott JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.52 -
28 Nicolas Pacini SO Pembroke Pines Charter 25.75 -
30 Richard Garcia SO Archbishop McCarthy 26.07 -
33 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 26.49 -
40 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 34.05 -
  Rafael Hernandez JR Mater Academy NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lentz Lucien JR Miramar 23.55 1
18 Elijah Smith SO Miramar 24.30 -
22 Jonathan Point Du Jour SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.69 -
26 Khalid Bryant   Miramar 25.15 -
38 Ali Salman JR Pembroke Pines Charter 29.15 -
  Jahkar Mobley SR South Broward NT   
  Isaiah Stevenson-Smith SO South Broward NT   
  Eric Collins SO South Broward NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Desmen Francois JR Miramar 23.72 -
20 Treyvon Overton SR Flanagan 24.60 -
23 Jordan Garbutt JR Flanagan 24.78 -
27 Jordan Santana SO Mater Academy 25.62 -
29 Bryan Perez SO Miramar 25.85 -
36 Cornelius Dunning FR Miramar 27.76 -
  Makail Wilson SR South Broward NT   
  Ian Royes JR Flanagan NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Peter Baldie SO Miramar 23.38 2
12 Eion Ruth JR South Broward 23.65 -
31 Jimmy Baptist FR Miramar 26.14 -
34 Eathan Bertrand JR Miramar 26.78 -
35 Tahje Jackson SO Archbishop McCarthy 27.03 -
39 Scott Duffie FR Archbishop McCarthy 29.39 -
  Anthony Paz 8 Mater Academy NT   
  Dylan Taylor SO Miramar NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Demarian Lane SR South Broward 24.27 -
25 Kendrick Rogers SR Flanagan 24.96 -
32 Jakobe Hastings JR Miramar 26.19 -
37 Matthew Mardis SO Pembroke Pines Charter 28.72 -
  John Davis FR Archbishop McCarthy DNS   
  Gavin Rodriguez FR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS