March 18-19, 2022
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Zachary Jewell   Unattached 10.29    4.0
2 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 10.52 10 1.3
3 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 10.57 8 1.3
4 Kobe Gill SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.66 6 4.0
5 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 10.69 5 4.0
6 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 10.76 4 4.0
7 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 10.79 3 4.0
8 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.80 2 0.3
9 Jaiden Ventour JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.86 1 0.3
10 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.92 - 4.0
11 Johnson Adegbite JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.93 - 4.0
12 Frankie Grey Sophomore Unattached 10.93    0.3
13 Ryan Curington SO-2 Little Rock 10.99 - 0.3
14 Franklyn Stanislaus JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.03 - 4.0
15 Che Rochford FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.06 - 1.3
16 Jalen Black SR-4 Little Rock 11.10 - 0.3
17 Preston Barker FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.12 - 0.3
18 Aaron Webb   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.14 - 0.3
19 Bruce White SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.15 - 0.3
20 Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 11.21 - 0.3
21 Terrell Sanders Jr   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.29 - 1.3
22 Trysten Richey FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 11.41 - 0.2
23 Austin Webb   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.47 - 1.3
24 Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix 11.48 - 0.2
25 Tayvion Haney   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.55 - 0.2
26 Diazure Hale   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.61 - 0.2
27 Glenn Norris Jr. Senior Unattached 11.63    0.2
28 Jacquel Chandler   No Limits Track Club 11.69 - 0.2
29 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 12.17 - 0.2
30 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 12.76 - 0.2
  Kylon Williams FR-1 Hendrix DNS    -
  Jalal Taylor SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS    -
  Barry Richards FR-1 Little Rock DNS    -
  Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 10.52 10
3 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 10.57 8
15 Che Rochford FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.06 -
21 Terrell Sanders Jr   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.29 -
23 Austin Webb   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.47 -
  Jalal Taylor SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS   
  Barry Richards FR-1 Little Rock DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Trysten Richey FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 11.41 -
24 Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix 11.48 -
25 Tayvion Haney   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.55 -
26 Diazure Hale   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.61 -
27 Glenn Norris Jr. Senior Unattached 11.63   
28 Jacquel Chandler   No Limits Track Club 11.69 -
29 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 12.17 -
30 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 12.76 -
  Kylon Williams FR-1 Hendrix DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.80 2
9 Jaiden Ventour JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.86 1
12 Frankie Grey Sophomore Unattached 10.93   
13 Ryan Curington SO-2 Little Rock 10.99 -
16 Jalen Black SR-4 Little Rock 11.10 -
17 Preston Barker FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.12 -
18 Aaron Webb   Fellowship of Champions Track 11.14 -
19 Bruce White SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.15 -
20 Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 11.21 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zachary Jewell   Unattached 10.29   
4 Kobe Gill SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.66 6
5 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 10.69 5
6 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 10.76 4
7 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 10.79 3
10 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.92 -
11 Johnson Adegbite JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.93 -
14 Franklyn Stanislaus JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.03 -
  Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock DNS