March 26, 2022
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abigail Halsey SR-4 Wright State 4:49.98 10
2 Remington Hobson SO-2 Cedarville 4:52.93 8
3 Emily Walsh FR-1 Cedarville 4:56.35 6
4 Sierra Poppell SR-4 Shawnee State 4:56.74 5
5 Emily Gordon FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:59.11 4
6 Jessica Hartman SR-4 Ohio 4:59.91 3
7 Savannah Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 5:00.23 2
8 Emma Shigley JR-3 Wright State 5:00.82 1
9 Charlene Yarema JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:01.06 -
10 Kelsi Harris FR-1 Ohio 5:02.57 -
11 Kenna Loveless SO-2 Ohio 5:02.90 -
12 Reagan Justice FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:04.13 -
13 Sarah Liederbach FR-1 Ohio 5:07.38 -
14 Carolina Trumpower SO-2 Asbury 5:09.60 -
15 Carly Rose   Unattached 5:10.30 -
16 Kaitlyn Rust SO-2 Hillsdale 5:10.56 -
17 Kaitlyn Miller SO-2 Wright State 5:10.93 -
18 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 5:12.86 -
19 Leah Metzger JR-3 Malone 5:13.40 -
20 Jocelyn Miller JR-3 Malone 5:13.69 -
21 Samantha Hier SO-2 Malone 5:16.35 -
22 Katherine Wozniak SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:17.26 -
23 Madeline Spaulding JR-3 Cedarville 5:17.45 -
24 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:17.81 -
25 Morgan Forney JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:18.14 -
26 Lauren Parrell SR-4 Ohio 5:19.42 -
27 Iris Menegay JR-3 Walsh 5:19.63 -
28 Libby Howard SO-2 Walsh 5:20.80 -
29 Emily Esker SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:21.28 -
30 Trinitie Woolace FR-1 Malone 5:22.72 -
31 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:22.92 -
32 Emma Johnson SO-2 Wright State 5:23.11 -
33 Julia Laudato FR-1 Lake Erie 5:26.59 -
34 Laura Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 5:28.03 -
35 Sarah Zehr FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:28.13 -
36 Kameron Haag FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:28.45 -
37 Nataly Duenas-Diaz FR-1 Wright State 5:30.95 -
38 Jocelyn Knauss JR-3 Ohio 5:32.63 -
39 Ella Pumneo SO-2 Malone 5:34.58 -
40 Abriella Edelen SO-2 Kentucky Christian 5:36.17 -
41 Hannah Korte JR-3 Cleveland St. 5:36.94 -
42 Madeleine Peramaki JR-3 Cedarville 5:38.37 -
43 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 5:38.46 -
44 Molly Dickinson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:38.85 -
45 Sydney Reed FR-1 Kentucky Christian 5:38.96 -
46 Jordan Riley FR-1 Kentucky Christian 5:39.53 -
47 Aeryn Walters SO-2 Walsh 5:40.35 -
48 Katherine Stanley FR-1 Asbury 5:40.46 -
49 Ashley Wihl SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:41.15 -
50 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:48.21 -
51 Julia Kanagy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:48.91 -
52 Ashley Goodrich   Michigan Running Club 5:50.24 -
53 Amanda Kalkman SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:52.25 -
54 Emerson Hamsher SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:52.37 -
55 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:52.71 -
56 Paige Boehringer JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:53.73 -
57 Jeralyn Strawn SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:54.11 -
58 Deanna Hall SO-2 Shawnee State 5:55.42 -
59 Anna Johnson FR-1 Wright State 5:55.49 -
60 Ellen Ramsey   Michigan Running Club 5:56.21 -
61 Emily Curtis FR-1 Grace Christian 5:59.27 -
62 Della Nevitt FR-1 Asbury 6:00.12 -
63 Emma Weisel Freshman Unattached 6:01.14 -
64 Laurel Brown FR-1 Cedarville 6:03.12 -
65 Emily Brackob JR-3 Kentucky Christian 6:04.71 -
66 Brooklyn Salyers FR-1 Wright State 6:09.85 -
67 Kaitlyn Clifford FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:12.89 -
68 Abby Baird FR-1 Lake Erie 6:12.90 -
69 Hannah Hopkins FR-1 Asbury 6:16.21 -
70 Liberte Mack FR-1 Berea 6:17.91 -
71 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 6:23.07 -
72 Emma Marshall FR-1 Shawnee State 6:26.11 -
73 Sarena Overbeek JR-3 Grace Christian 6:29.48 -
74 Abbi Mckinney FR-1 Shawnee State 7:03.74 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abigail Halsey SR-4 Wright State 4:49.98 10
2 Remington Hobson SO-2 Cedarville 4:52.93 8
3 Emily Walsh FR-1 Cedarville 4:56.35 6
4 Sierra Poppell SR-4 Shawnee State 4:56.74 5
5 Emily Gordon FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:59.11 4
6 Jessica Hartman SR-4 Ohio 4:59.91 3
7 Savannah Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 5:00.23 2
8 Emma Shigley JR-3 Wright State 5:00.82 1
10 Kelsi Harris FR-1 Ohio 5:02.57 -
11 Kenna Loveless SO-2 Ohio 5:02.90 -
12 Reagan Justice FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:04.13 -
13 Sarah Liederbach FR-1 Ohio 5:07.38 -
15 Carly Rose   Unattached 5:10.30 -
18 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 5:12.86 -
23 Madeline Spaulding JR-3 Cedarville 5:17.45 -
26 Lauren Parrell SR-4 Ohio 5:19.42 -
34 Laura Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 5:28.03 -
38 Jocelyn Knauss JR-3 Ohio 5:32.63 -
39 Ella Pumneo SO-2 Malone 5:34.58 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Charlene Yarema JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:01.06 -
14 Carolina Trumpower SO-2 Asbury 5:09.60 -
16 Kaitlyn Rust SO-2 Hillsdale 5:10.56 -
17 Kaitlyn Miller SO-2 Wright State 5:10.93 -
19 Leah Metzger JR-3 Malone 5:13.40 -
20 Jocelyn Miller JR-3 Malone 5:13.69 -
21 Samantha Hier SO-2 Malone 5:16.35 -
22 Katherine Wozniak SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:17.26 -
24 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:17.81 -
25 Morgan Forney JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:18.14 -
27 Iris Menegay JR-3 Walsh 5:19.63 -
28 Libby Howard SO-2 Walsh 5:20.80 -
29 Emily Esker SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:21.28 -
30 Trinitie Woolace FR-1 Malone 5:22.72 -
31 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:22.92 -
33 Julia Laudato FR-1 Lake Erie 5:26.59 -
35 Sarah Zehr FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:28.13 -
36 Kameron Haag FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:28.45 -
42 Madeleine Peramaki JR-3 Cedarville 5:38.37 -
43 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 5:38.46 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Emma Johnson SO-2 Wright State 5:23.11 -
37 Nataly Duenas-Diaz FR-1 Wright State 5:30.95 -
40 Abriella Edelen SO-2 Kentucky Christian 5:36.17 -
44 Molly Dickinson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:38.85 -
47 Aeryn Walters SO-2 Walsh 5:40.35 -
48 Katherine Stanley FR-1 Asbury 5:40.46 -
49 Ashley Wihl SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:41.15 -
50 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:48.21 -
52 Ashley Goodrich   Michigan Running Club 5:50.24 -
53 Amanda Kalkman SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:52.25 -
54 Emerson Hamsher SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:52.37 -
56 Paige Boehringer JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:53.73 -
57 Jeralyn Strawn SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:54.11 -
58 Deanna Hall SO-2 Shawnee State 5:55.42 -
60 Ellen Ramsey   Michigan Running Club 5:56.21 -
63 Emma Weisel Freshman Unattached 6:01.14 -
64 Laurel Brown FR-1 Cedarville 6:03.12 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Hannah Korte JR-3 Cleveland St. 5:36.94 -
45 Sydney Reed FR-1 Kentucky Christian 5:38.96 -
46 Jordan Riley FR-1 Kentucky Christian 5:39.53 -
51 Julia Kanagy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:48.91 -
55 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:52.71 -
59 Anna Johnson FR-1 Wright State 5:55.49 -
61 Emily Curtis FR-1 Grace Christian 5:59.27 -
62 Della Nevitt FR-1 Asbury 6:00.12 -
65 Emily Brackob JR-3 Kentucky Christian 6:04.71 -
66 Brooklyn Salyers FR-1 Wright State 6:09.85 -
67 Kaitlyn Clifford FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:12.89 -
68 Abby Baird FR-1 Lake Erie 6:12.90 -
69 Hannah Hopkins FR-1 Asbury 6:16.21 -
70 Liberte Mack FR-1 Berea 6:17.91 -
71 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 6:23.07 -
72 Emma Marshall FR-1 Shawnee State 6:26.11 -
73 Sarena Overbeek JR-3 Grace Christian 6:29.48 -
74 Abbi Mckinney FR-1 Shawnee State 7:03.74 -