March 25-26, 2022
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 14:46.23
2 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 14:49.17
3 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 14:50.12
4 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 14:52.30
5 Declan McDonnell FR-1 UNAT-Monmouth 14:53.14
6 Carrington Retzios JR-3 Monmouth 14:55.63
7 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 14:57.48
8 Nicholas Lyon SR-4 Hamilton 15:10.23
9 Christopher DeForest SO-2 Siena 15:14.23
10 Ryan Mitchell JR-3 Rutgers 15:14.96
11 Peter Alden FR-1 Siena 15:15.58
12 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 15:15.59
13 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 15:18.03
14 Killian McNamee SO-2 Siena 15:18.66
15 Eric Shu FR-1 Stony Brook 15:19.61
16 Bram Mansbach SO-2 Hamilton 15:23.07
17 Noah Greski FR-1 Siena 15:23.93
18 Dan Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 15:25.08
19 Justin Morris FR-1 Wagner 15:29.46
20 Kyle Boe FR-1 Coast Guard 15:29.76
21 Michael Fama FR-1 Stony Brook 15:33.03
22 Nate Sletten FR-1 Siena 15:33.31
23 Holden Betz FR-1 Monmouth 15:36.00
24 Nick Tardugno FR-1 Stony Brook 15:38.18
25 Matthew Gemma JR-3 Adelphi 15:39.50
26 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 15:43.82
27 Jack Parsons FR-1 Marist 15:45.59
28 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 15:46.11
29 Jon Kittredge FR-1 Marist 15:46.60
30 Max Stenslie SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:49.93
31 Jack Watson SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:50.39
32 Kevin Carballo SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:55.81
33 Collin Clinton FR-1 Siena 15:56.57
34 Christopher Adamski SO-2 Siena 16:00.39
35 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 16:09.64
36 Jack Hilton SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:13.59
37 Andrew Woodbine SO-2 Quinnipiac 16:17.07
38 Patrick Fiorillo SO-2 Siena 16:19.34
39 Alexandre McMillian FR-1 Fairfield 16:20.03
40 Jason Cirrito FR-1 Vassar 16:20.16
41 Greg Costello SR-4 Coast Guard 16:30.80
42 Levi Lilienthal FR-1 Vassar 16:32.21
43 Jaime Tlatelpa JR-3 New Jersey City 16:33.14
44 Kyle Ostrander FR-1 Saint Rose 16:35.82
45 Matthew Waruch FR-1 Saint Rose 16:40.37
46 Pacifico Flores JR-3 Fairfield 16:59.63
47 Scott Levy FR-1 Hamilton 17:16.46
48 Rafael Osella JR-3 Hamilton 17:23.44
49 Keegan Metcalfe FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:29.51
50 Fahim Chowdhury SO-2 New Jersey City 17:32.15
51 Michael Tuffey FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:44.39
52 Topu Saha SO-2 New Jersey City 18:03.73
53 Nate Johnson FR-1 Saint Rose 19:08.07
54 Noah Christian SO-2 Saint Rose 19:29.66
  Bryce Zapusek JR-3 Fairfield DQ
  Jacob Bornstein FR-1 Fairfield DNF
  Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena DNF
  Thomas Schulz FR-1 Monmouth DNF
  Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 14:46.23
2 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 14:49.17
3 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 14:50.12
4 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 14:52.30
5 Declan McDonnell FR-1 UNAT-Monmouth 14:53.14
6 Carrington Retzios JR-3 Monmouth 14:55.63
7 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 14:57.48
8 Nicholas Lyon SR-4 Hamilton 15:10.23
9 Christopher DeForest SO-2 Siena 15:14.23
10 Ryan Mitchell JR-3 Rutgers 15:14.96
11 Peter Alden FR-1 Siena 15:15.58
12 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 15:15.59
13 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 15:18.03
14 Killian McNamee SO-2 Siena 15:18.66
15 Eric Shu FR-1 Stony Brook 15:19.61
16 Bram Mansbach SO-2 Hamilton 15:23.07
17 Noah Greski FR-1 Siena 15:23.93
18 Dan Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 15:25.08
19 Justin Morris FR-1 Wagner 15:29.46
20 Kyle Boe FR-1 Coast Guard 15:29.76
22 Nate Sletten FR-1 Siena 15:33.31
23 Holden Betz FR-1 Monmouth 15:36.00
25 Matthew Gemma JR-3 Adelphi 15:39.50
26 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 15:43.82
29 Jon Kittredge FR-1 Marist 15:46.60
35 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 16:09.64
  Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena DNF
  Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Michael Fama FR-1 Stony Brook 15:33.03
24 Nick Tardugno FR-1 Stony Brook 15:38.18
27 Jack Parsons FR-1 Marist 15:45.59
28 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 15:46.11
30 Max Stenslie SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:49.93
31 Jack Watson SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:50.39
32 Kevin Carballo SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:55.81
33 Collin Clinton FR-1 Siena 15:56.57
34 Christopher Adamski SO-2 Siena 16:00.39
36 Jack Hilton SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:13.59
37 Andrew Woodbine SO-2 Quinnipiac 16:17.07
38 Patrick Fiorillo SO-2 Siena 16:19.34
39 Alexandre McMillian FR-1 Fairfield 16:20.03
40 Jason Cirrito FR-1 Vassar 16:20.16
41 Greg Costello SR-4 Coast Guard 16:30.80
42 Levi Lilienthal FR-1 Vassar 16:32.21
43 Jaime Tlatelpa JR-3 New Jersey City 16:33.14
44 Kyle Ostrander FR-1 Saint Rose 16:35.82
45 Matthew Waruch FR-1 Saint Rose 16:40.37
46 Pacifico Flores JR-3 Fairfield 16:59.63
47 Scott Levy FR-1 Hamilton 17:16.46
48 Rafael Osella JR-3 Hamilton 17:23.44
49 Keegan Metcalfe FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:29.51
50 Fahim Chowdhury SO-2 New Jersey City 17:32.15
51 Michael Tuffey FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:44.39
52 Topu Saha SO-2 New Jersey City 18:03.73
53 Nate Johnson FR-1 Saint Rose 19:08.07
54 Noah Christian SO-2 Saint Rose 19:29.66
  Bryce Zapusek JR-3 Fairfield DQ
  Thomas Schulz FR-1 Monmouth DNF
  Jacob Bornstein FR-1 Fairfield DNF