March 25-26, 2022
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.36 0.2
2 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 24.66 0.2
3 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 24.88 0.2
4 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.01 0.2
5 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 25.21 0.2
6 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.35 0.2
7 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 25.45 2.6
8 Kaylee Hammond FR-1 Stony Brook 25.57 2.6
9 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 25.62 4.0
10 Alexis Knight JR-3 Columbia 25.74 4.0
11 Gabrielle Buissereth JR-3 Adelphi 25.97 0.2
12 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 25.99 4.0
13 Vernetta Gosier JR-3 St. Peter's 26.02 0.2
14 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.10 4.0
15 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 26.26 2.6
16 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni FR-1 Stony Brook 26.33 2.6
17 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 26.62 4.0
18 Allison Turbush SO-2 Stony Brook 26.71 1.1
19 Claudia Salas JR-3 Wagner 26.84 4.0
20 Sofia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 26.91 2.6
21 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 26.93 0.8
22 Zoe Harris SO-2 Saint Rose 26.96 4.0
23 Lauren McGrath JR-3 Niagara 27.13 0.8
24 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.15 1.1
25 Kelly Wade JR-3 Coast Guard 27.16 1.6
26 Hope Abramowski FR-1 Niagara 27.40 0.8
27 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 27.42 1.6
28 Faye Stevens FR-1 Vassar 27.61 1.6
29 Christina Gayle FR-1 Adelphi 27.64 1.1
30 Emily Oliverio JR-3 Niagara 27.64 0.4
31 Kate Pratt SO-2 Niagara 27.77 1.1
32 Hannah Jamison SR-4 Coast Guard 27.83 1.1
33 Patrice Smith SO-2 Columbia 27.86 1.6
34 Gabriella Menendez SO-2 Wagner 27.86 1.6
35 Liz Lam FR-1 TCNJ 27.90 0.4
36 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 27.91 1.1
37 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 27.96 0.8
38 Amani Scott SO-2 Niagara 27.98 1.6
39 Malinda Smith JR-3 Vassar 27.98 0.4
40 Jennifer Tregillies SR-4 Georgian Court 28.06 1.6
41 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 28.10 0.8
42 Jessica Hanes FR-1 Niagara 28.21 1.6
43 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 28.21 1.6
44 Lauren Reed SO-2 Saint Rose 28.28 -2.7
45 Melissa Waters SO-2 Wagner 28.75 1.6
46 Nora Jensen SO-2 Vassar 28.88 4.9
47 Olivia Finnegan SO-2 Adelphi 28.97 1.6
48 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 29.02 -2.7
49 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 29.13 -2.7
50 Elinor Kops FR-1 Vassar 29.23 -2.7
51 Grace Fahy FR-1 Manhattan 29.30 4.9
52 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 29.42 -2.7
53 Lovely Francois SR-4 St. Peter's 29.60 0.4
54 Connie Angerome FR-1 Monmouth 29.73 1.6
55 Lily Falkowski FR-1 Vassar 29.81 4.9
56 Tatiana Leggiero FR-1 Saint Rose 29.84 0.4
57 Joanne- Samuel Olagunju SO-2 Nyack 29.92 1.6
58 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 29.97 -2.7
59 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 30.08 0.4
60 Megan Guglielmo SO-2 Wagner 30.18 -2.7
61 Kayla De La Merced FR-1 Georgian Court 31.15 0.4
62 Chelsea Dunbar FR-1 Manhattan 31.66 4.9
63 Carmem Da Costa SO-2 Saint Rose 32.40 4.9
64 Annaliza Lagman SR-4 New Jersey City 32.57 4.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.36
2 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 24.66
3 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 24.88
4 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.01
5 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 25.21
6 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.35
11 Gabrielle Buissereth JR-3 Adelphi 25.97
13 Vernetta Gosier JR-3 St. Peter's 26.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 25.45
8 Kaylee Hammond FR-1 Stony Brook 25.57
15 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 26.26
16 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni FR-1 Stony Brook 26.33
20 Sofia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 26.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 25.62
10 Alexis Knight JR-3 Columbia 25.74
12 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 25.99
14 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.10
17 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 26.62
19 Claudia Salas JR-3 Wagner 26.84
22 Zoe Harris SO-2 Saint Rose 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 26.93
23 Lauren McGrath JR-3 Niagara 27.13
26 Hope Abramowski FR-1 Niagara 27.40
37 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 27.96
41 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 28.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Allison Turbush SO-2 Stony Brook 26.71
24 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.15
29 Christina Gayle FR-1 Adelphi 27.64
31 Kate Pratt SO-2 Niagara 27.77
32 Hannah Jamison SR-4 Coast Guard 27.83
36 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kelly Wade JR-3 Coast Guard 27.16
27 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 27.42
28 Faye Stevens FR-1 Vassar 27.61
33 Patrice Smith SO-2 Columbia 27.86
34 Gabriella Menendez SO-2 Wagner 27.86
38 Amani Scott SO-2 Niagara 27.98
40 Jennifer Tregillies SR-4 Georgian Court 28.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Jessica Hanes FR-1 Niagara 28.21
43 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 28.21
45 Melissa Waters SO-2 Wagner 28.75
47 Olivia Finnegan SO-2 Adelphi 28.97
54 Connie Angerome FR-1 Monmouth 29.73
57 Joanne- Samuel Olagunju SO-2 Nyack 29.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Emily Oliverio JR-3 Niagara 27.64
35 Liz Lam FR-1 TCNJ 27.90
39 Malinda Smith JR-3 Vassar 27.98
53 Lovely Francois SR-4 St. Peter's 29.60
56 Tatiana Leggiero FR-1 Saint Rose 29.84
59 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 30.08
61 Kayla De La Merced FR-1 Georgian Court 31.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Lauren Reed SO-2 Saint Rose 28.28
48 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 29.02
49 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 29.13
50 Elinor Kops FR-1 Vassar 29.23
52 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 29.42
58 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 29.97
60 Megan Guglielmo SO-2 Wagner 30.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Nora Jensen SO-2 Vassar 28.88
51 Grace Fahy FR-1 Manhattan 29.30
55 Lily Falkowski FR-1 Vassar 29.81
62 Chelsea Dunbar FR-1 Manhattan 31.66
63 Carmem Da Costa SO-2 Saint Rose 32.40
64 Annaliza Lagman SR-4 New Jersey City 32.57