April 1- 2, 2022
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kizan David SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.66 10 2.4
2 Showalter Johnson FR-1 William Penn 10.68 8 2.4
3 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 10.75 6 4.6
4 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 10.85 5 2.4
5 Adam Trachsel FR-1 Central Methodist 10.85 4 4.6
6 Verlyn Johnson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 10.93 3 4.6
7 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 10.93 2 2.4
8 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.98 1 2.4
9 Lendal Franklin FR-1 St. Xavier 11.03 - 4.6
10 Blue Caplinger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.10 - 4.6
11 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.11 - 4.6
12 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 11.17 - 2.4
13 Joshua Morris SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.19 - 4.6
14 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.23 - 0.9
15 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.34 - 4.6
16 Tierre Butler FR-1 Culver-Stockton 11.38 - 0.9
17 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.39 - 3.1
18 David O'Toole FR-1 St. Xavier 11.39 - 3.1
19 Anthony Havens JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.41 - 3.1
20 Timothy Boehlein FR-1 St. Charles CC 11.43 - 0.9
21 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.47 - 0.9
22 Dillon Dildine JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.50 - 3.1
22 Brayden Bauman SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.50 - 0.9
24 Andre Webb FR-1 Fontbonne 11.54 - 4.0
25 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 11.57 - 0.9
26 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 11.59 - 4.0
27 Isaiah Buse SO-2 William Woods 11.64 - 3.1
28 Jake Higgs FR-1 Truman 11.66 - 2.9
29 Dexter Allen SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 11.72 - 4.0
30 Jacob Polacek FR-1 William Woods 11.75 - 2.9
31 Brett Jones FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.77 - 4.0
32 Gustav Kussman FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.86 - 0.9
33 Nathan Koonce FR-1 Missouri Valley 11.87 - 2.9
34 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.90 - 4.9
35 Ja'Sean Northington SO-2 Central Methodist 11.90 - 4.9
36 Lamont Evans SO-2 Williams Baptist 11.92 - 2.9
37 Trevor Carey FR-1 Truman 11.95 - 4.9
38 Travis Lanier SO-2 William Penn 12.00 - 3.1
39 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 12.00 - 0.9
40 Ben Wallace SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 12.05 - 4.0
41 MICAH BEMENDERFER SO-2 College of the Ozarks 12.07 - 4.9
42 Eli Prejean JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12.15 - 4.0
43 CODY DAMLO SO-2 College of the Ozarks 12.17 - 4.9
44 Brynant Bailey SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12.23 - 4.9
45 Brevin Bales SO-2 College of the Ozarks 12.28 - 2.9
46 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 12.29 - 4.9
47 Daniel Nguyen SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.43 - 4.9
48 Ameen Abdus-Sabur FR-1 St. Xavier 12.47 - 4.0
49 Byron Lewis FR-1 Williams Baptist 12.49 - 2.9
50 DEMARCUS LONG-POWELL FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.96 - 2.9
51 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.08 - 2.9
52 Yasin Mohammed SR-4 William Penn 17.59 - 3.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kizan David SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.66 10
2 Showalter Johnson FR-1 William Penn 10.68 8
4 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 10.85 5
7 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 10.93 2
8 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.98 1
12 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 11.17 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 10.75 6
5 Adam Trachsel FR-1 Central Methodist 10.85 4
6 Verlyn Johnson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 10.93 3
9 Lendal Franklin FR-1 St. Xavier 11.03 -
10 Blue Caplinger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.10 -
11 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.11 -
13 Joshua Morris SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.19 -
15 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.34 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.23 -
16 Tierre Butler FR-1 Culver-Stockton 11.38 -
20 Timothy Boehlein FR-1 St. Charles CC 11.43 -
21 Quy Le FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.47 -
22 Brayden Bauman SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.50 -
25 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 11.57 -
32 Gustav Kussman FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.86 -
39 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 12.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.39 -
18 David O'Toole FR-1 St. Xavier 11.39 -
19 Anthony Havens JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.41 -
22 Dillon Dildine JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.50 -
27 Isaiah Buse SO-2 William Woods 11.64 -
38 Travis Lanier SO-2 William Penn 12.00 -
52 Yasin Mohammed SR-4 William Penn 17.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Andre Webb FR-1 Fontbonne 11.54 -
26 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 11.59 -
29 Dexter Allen SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 11.72 -
31 Brett Jones FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.77 -
40 Ben Wallace SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 12.05 -
42 Eli Prejean JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12.15 -
48 Ameen Abdus-Sabur FR-1 St. Xavier 12.47 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.90 -
35 Ja'Sean Northington SO-2 Central Methodist 11.90 -
37 Trevor Carey FR-1 Truman 11.95 -
41 MICAH BEMENDERFER SO-2 College of the Ozarks 12.07 -
43 CODY DAMLO SO-2 College of the Ozarks 12.17 -
44 Brynant Bailey SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12.23 -
46 Jason Detrick FR-1 Williams Baptist 12.29 -
47 Daniel Nguyen SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.43 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Jake Higgs FR-1 Truman 11.66 -
30 Jacob Polacek FR-1 William Woods 11.75 -
33 Nathan Koonce FR-1 Missouri Valley 11.87 -
36 Lamont Evans SO-2 Williams Baptist 11.92 -
45 Brevin Bales SO-2 College of the Ozarks 12.28 -
49 Byron Lewis FR-1 Williams Baptist 12.49 -
50 DEMARCUS LONG-POWELL FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.96 -
51 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.08 -