April 13-16, 2022
|
Mt. San Antonio College-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Micaiah Harris SR-4 Texas 20.31 3.7
2 Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford 20.46 3.7
3 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 20.49 1.8
4 Lidio Feliz   Dominican Republic 20.52 3.7
5 Zach Shinnick SR-4 USC 20.65 3.7
6 Shaun Maswanganyi SO-2 Houston 20.72 3.7
7 David Dunlap SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.73 2.9
8 Willington Wright JR-3 Texas 20.73 2.7
9 Khullen Jefferson SO-2 Iowa 20.74 3.9
10 Edward Sumler IV JR-3 Houston 20.79 1.8
11 Daniel Garland SO-2 Texas 20.82 3.7
12 Ashton Allen SR-4 USC 20.85 2.1
13 Connor Washington FR-1 Arkansas 20.89 2.1
14 Diego Pettorossi SR-4 UTSA 20.90 2.1
15 Myles Ellis   AUC ELITE 20.92 2.1
16 Alonzo Floriolli FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 20.94 1.8
17 Joey Fox Freshman Mt. SAC 20.95 2.7
18 Marcellus Moore SO-2 Texas 20.98 3.7
19 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 21.09 2.9
20 Zac Larrier JR-3 Air Force 21.15 2.7
21 Nicholas Ramey SR-4 USC 21.19 2.6
22 Jordan Booker JR-3 Houston 21.24 3.7
23 Caleb Hulbin SO-2 Texas 21.28 2.7
24 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 21.28 1.8
25 Brian Herron SO-2 Texas 21.28 2.1
26 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 21.29 2.7
27 Trevion McCalla FR-1 UTSA 21.32 2.7
28 Jesus Chavez Freshman Mt. SAC 21.33 3.9
29 Dennis Phillips SO-2 UTSA 21.37 2.1
30 Declan Rustay JR-3 Illinois 21.40 2.1
31 Davonye Jones SR-4 North Texas 21.41 2.9
32 Dylan Brown SO-2 Houston 21.42 1.8
33 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.42 2.6
34 Austin Kresley SO-2 Iowa 21.46 2.9
35 Daniel Robinson SR-4 USC 21.48 2.6
36 George Monroe SO-2 California 21.50 2.1
37 Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.52 3.9
38 Cristian Moore JR-3 UCLA 21.55 2.6
39 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 21.60 2.1
40 David Foster FR-1 California 21.65 2.1
41 Trent Stimac SR-4 Arizona 21.68 2.1
42 Dorien Simon SO-2 Stanford 21.71 2.1
43 Brice Chabot FR-1 UTSA 21.72 2.1
44 Robert Thompson Freshman Mt. SAC 21.81 2.9
45 Samir Thota SO-2 California 21.92 3.9
46 Clayton Boyce SO-2 North Texas 22.06 3.9
47 Samir Williams JR-3 North Texas 22.11 2.1
  Jenoah Mckiver SO-2 Iowa DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Khullen Jefferson SO-2 Iowa 20.74
28 Jesus Chavez Freshman Mt. SAC 21.33
37 Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.52
45 Samir Thota SO-2 California 21.92
46 Clayton Boyce SO-2 North Texas 22.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Nicholas Ramey SR-4 USC 21.19
33 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.42
35 Daniel Robinson SR-4 USC 21.48
38 Cristian Moore JR-3 UCLA 21.55
  Jenoah Mckiver SO-2 Iowa DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ashton Allen SR-4 USC 20.85
29 Dennis Phillips SO-2 UTSA 21.37
30 Declan Rustay JR-3 Illinois 21.40
36 George Monroe SO-2 California 21.50
39 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 21.60
41 Trent Stimac SR-4 Arizona 21.68
42 Dorien Simon SO-2 Stanford 21.71
47 Samir Williams JR-3 North Texas 22.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Connor Washington FR-1 Arkansas 20.89
14 Diego Pettorossi SR-4 UTSA 20.90
15 Myles Ellis   AUC ELITE 20.92
25 Brian Herron SO-2 Texas 21.28
40 David Foster FR-1 California 21.65
43 Brice Chabot FR-1 UTSA 21.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Willington Wright JR-3 Texas 20.73
17 Joey Fox Freshman Mt. SAC 20.95
20 Zac Larrier JR-3 Air Force 21.15
23 Caleb Hulbin SO-2 Texas 21.28
26 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 21.29
27 Trevion McCalla FR-1 UTSA 21.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 David Dunlap SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.73
19 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 21.09
31 Davonye Jones SR-4 North Texas 21.41
34 Austin Kresley SO-2 Iowa 21.46
44 Robert Thompson Freshman Mt. SAC 21.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 20.49
10 Edward Sumler IV JR-3 Houston 20.79
16 Alonzo Floriolli FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 20.94
24 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 21.28
32 Dylan Brown SO-2 Houston 21.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micaiah Harris SR-4 Texas 20.31
2 Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford 20.46
4 Lidio Feliz   Dominican Republic 20.52
5 Zach Shinnick SR-4 USC 20.65
6 Shaun Maswanganyi SO-2 Houston 20.72
11 Daniel Garland SO-2 Texas 20.82
18 Marcellus Moore SO-2 Texas 20.98
22 Jordan Booker JR-3 Houston 21.24