April 9, 2022
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jordan Shead   UNA 24.61 1.6
2 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 26.64 1.6
3 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 26.70 1.6
4 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.91 1.6
5 Tara Ford JR-3 Widener 26.99 1.6
6 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 27.43 1.6
7 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 27.50 1.6
8 Molly McCarthy SR-4 Ursinus 27.76 +0.0
9 Elise Daniel FR-1 Widener 27.78 1.6
10 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 27.95 +0.0
11 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.32 +0.0
12 Danielle Peyton JR-3 Widener 28.45 +0.0
13 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 28.64 +0.0
14 Mikaela Wright FR-1 Widener 28.66 +0.0
15 Samantha Levai JR-3 Ursinus 28.68 +0.0
16 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 28.81 0.1
17 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.95 +0.0
18 Jenna Clarency FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.98 +0.0
19 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 29.05 0.1
20 Haley Van Voorhis FR-1 Shenandoah 29.06 +0.0
21 Carly Lownes FR-1 Widener 29.08 +0.0
22 Samantha Latorre SO-2 Molloy 29.23 1.8
23 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 29.51 0.1
24 Magdalyn McGlyn FR-1 Widener 29.55 +0.0
25 Morgan Wuenschel FR-1 Shenandoah 29.79 1.8
25 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 29.79 0.1
27 Lindsay LaPointe FR-1 Widener 30.05 1.8
28 Christina Hillery SO-2 Molloy 30.12 0.1
29 Amia Williams FR-1 Molloy 30.36 1.8
30 Carey Parker SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.38 0.1
31 Kaia Berrio SO-2 Ursinus 30.47 0.1
32 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 30.86 1.8
33 Brittney Dunleavy SR-4 Cedar Crest 31.09 1.8
34 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 31.58 1.8
35 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 31.78 1.8
36 Oumou Barry FR-1 Albright 32.15 NWI
37 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 32.57 NWI
38 Kenya Muhammad El FR-1 Albright 33.00 NWI
39 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 33.01 NWI
40 Alexis Martin FR-1 Manor College 34.40 NWI
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Shead   UNA 24.61
2 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 26.64
3 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 26.70
4 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.91
5 Tara Ford JR-3 Widener 26.99
6 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 27.43
7 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 27.50
9 Elise Daniel FR-1 Widener 27.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Molly McCarthy SR-4 Ursinus 27.76
11 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.32
13 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 28.64
14 Mikaela Wright FR-1 Widener 28.66
15 Samantha Levai JR-3 Ursinus 28.68
20 Haley Van Voorhis FR-1 Shenandoah 29.06
21 Carly Lownes FR-1 Widener 29.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 27.95
12 Danielle Peyton JR-3 Widener 28.45
17 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.95
18 Jenna Clarency FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.98
24 Magdalyn McGlyn FR-1 Widener 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kayla Jefferson FR-1 Eastern 28.81
19 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 29.05
23 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 29.51
25 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 29.79
28 Christina Hillery SO-2 Molloy 30.12
30 Carey Parker SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.38
31 Kaia Berrio SO-2 Ursinus 30.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Samantha Latorre SO-2 Molloy 29.23
25 Morgan Wuenschel FR-1 Shenandoah 29.79
27 Lindsay LaPointe FR-1 Widener 30.05
29 Amia Williams FR-1 Molloy 30.36
32 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 30.86
33 Brittney Dunleavy SR-4 Cedar Crest 31.09
34 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 31.58
35 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 31.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Oumou Barry FR-1 Albright 32.15
37 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 32.57
38 Kenya Muhammad El FR-1 Albright 33.00
39 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 33.01
40 Alexis Martin FR-1 Manor College 34.40