April 1- 2, 2022
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NWC CCC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 11.52 0.9
2 Ella Clayton FR-1 Oregon 11.68 1.3
3 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 11.72 0.9
4 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 11.72 0.9
5 Faith Turner SO-2 Wichita State 11.77 0.9
6 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 11.78 1.3
7 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 12.01 0.9
8 Katriina Wright FR-1 Oregon 12.04 1.3
9 Kaitlyn Williams SO-2 Long Beach St. 12.06 0.9
10 Tricht Jocelyn SR-4 Seattle U. 12.07 1.3
11 Catherine Buck JR-3 Montana 12.09 0.1
12 Emma Normand JR-3 Montana 12.10 0.9
13 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 12.13 0.1
14 Katie Petsch JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.14 1.3
15 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 12.17 0.9
16 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 12.28 0.1
17 Sydney Radigan JR-3 George Fox 12.32 0.1
18 Emily Rohrer JR-3 George Fox 12.36 1.3
19 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.37 0.9
20 Maya Hopwood SO-2 Western Oregon 12.41 1.3
21 Makenna Hansen JR-3 Central Washington 12.41 0.1
22 RubyAnn Gregory JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.44 1.3
23 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 12.50 0.1
24 Dominique Ruotolo SO-2 Oregon 12.52 1.4
25 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.57 0.1
26 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Oregon State 12.60 1.4
27 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 12.60 1.4
28 Taryn Wilson JR-3 Western Oregon 12.73 1.4
29 Lexi Ellis JR-3 Oregon 12.80 0.1
30 Adrienne Mai SO-2 Bushnell 12.90 1.4
31 Madeline Desemone FR-1 Bushnell 12.95 1.4
32 Alyssa Recasner FR-1 Seattle U. 13.67 1.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 11.52
3 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 11.72
4 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 11.72
5 Faith Turner SO-2 Wichita State 11.77
7 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 12.01
9 Kaitlyn Williams SO-2 Long Beach St. 12.06
12 Emma Normand JR-3 Montana 12.10
15 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 12.17
19 Lindsey Bonney SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ella Clayton FR-1 Oregon 11.68
6 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 11.78
8 Katriina Wright FR-1 Oregon 12.04
10 Tricht Jocelyn SR-4 Seattle U. 12.07
14 Katie Petsch JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.14
18 Emily Rohrer JR-3 George Fox 12.36
20 Maya Hopwood SO-2 Western Oregon 12.41
22 RubyAnn Gregory JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.44
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Catherine Buck JR-3 Montana 12.09
13 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 12.13
16 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 12.28
17 Sydney Radigan JR-3 George Fox 12.32
21 Makenna Hansen JR-3 Central Washington 12.41
23 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 12.50
25 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.57
29 Lexi Ellis JR-3 Oregon 12.80
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Dominique Ruotolo SO-2 Oregon 12.52
26 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Oregon State 12.60
27 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 12.60
28 Taryn Wilson JR-3 Western Oregon 12.73
30 Adrienne Mai SO-2 Bushnell 12.90
31 Madeline Desemone FR-1 Bushnell 12.95
32 Alyssa Recasner FR-1 Seattle U. 13.67