April 9, 2022
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb FR-1 UMBC 53.58
2 Mary Gregory SO-2 William and Mary 55.65
3 Emily Ervin FR-1 William and Mary 55.70
4 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 55.79
5 Aliya Garozzo FR-1 Penn 56.31
6 Carly Swierbut SO-2 William and Mary 57.09
7 Renee Newton FR-1 Georgetown 57.38
8 Chalys Caruth SR-4 Towson 57.54
9 Grace Bir SO-2 William and Mary 57.78
10 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 57.96
11 Caroline Mastria FR-1 Shippensburg 58.17
12 Collese Daley SR-4 UMBC 58.18
13 Elicia Moore SO-2 Robert Morris 58.18
14 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 58.31
15 Sonia John SR-4 Vermont 59.07
16 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.15
17 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 59.34
18 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 59.37
19 Zaria Wilson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 59.49
20 Gabby Rausa FR-1 Vermont 59.75
21 Kaitlyn Maxwell FR-1 Saint Francis 59.83
22 Elizabeth Orr FR-1 Penn 59.84
23 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.85
24 Emily Oiler SO-2 West Virginia 59.98
25 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Towson 1:00.05
26 Satori Valentine SO-2 Towson 1:00.05
27 Abigail Williams JR-3 George Mason 1:00.54
28 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.68
29 Taylor Woodworth FR-1 Navy 1:01.07
30 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:01.17
31 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.21
32 Alexa Kavarsky JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:01.27
33 Tori Kestel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.71
34 Venus Abosede FR-1 UMBC 1:01.94
35 Kayla Dalhouse FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.96
36 Ariel Kyle SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:01.98
37 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.26
38 Tori Chorzepa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.93
39 Makenna Miller JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:03.49
40 Rio Strosnider SO-2 Robert Morris 1:04.05
41 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:04.78
42 Abigail Harrington SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:05.15
43 Emma Strickland SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.49
44 Abigail Scinicariello FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.54
45 Chyna Roberts SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:06.75
46 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.81
47 Kayla Horning FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:07.24
48 Natalie Clark FR-1 VMI 1:07.83
49 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 1:07.98
  Keturah Bulford-Trott FR-1 UMBC NT
  Melady Brown JR-3 Delaware FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb FR-1 UMBC 53.58
2 Mary Gregory SO-2 William and Mary 55.65
4 KellyAnn Downer JR-3 George Mason 55.79
8 Chalys Caruth SR-4 Towson 57.54
9 Grace Bir SO-2 William and Mary 57.78
12 Collese Daley SR-4 UMBC 58.18
15 Sonia John SR-4 Vermont 59.07
26 Satori Valentine SO-2 Towson 1:00.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Emily Ervin FR-1 William and Mary 55.70
5 Aliya Garozzo FR-1 Penn 56.31
6 Carly Swierbut SO-2 William and Mary 57.09
7 Renee Newton FR-1 Georgetown 57.38
10 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 57.96
11 Caroline Mastria FR-1 Shippensburg 58.17
13 Elicia Moore SO-2 Robert Morris 58.18
24 Emily Oiler SO-2 West Virginia 59.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 58.31
16 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.15
17 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 59.34
18 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 59.37
20 Gabby Rausa FR-1 Vermont 59.75
21 Kaitlyn Maxwell FR-1 Saint Francis 59.83
22 Elizabeth Orr FR-1 Penn 59.84
36 Ariel Kyle SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:01.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.85
25 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Towson 1:00.05
27 Abigail Williams JR-3 George Mason 1:00.54
28 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.68
30 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:01.17
33 Tori Kestel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.71
  Keturah Bulford-Trott FR-1 UMBC NT
  Melady Brown JR-3 Delaware FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Zaria Wilson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 59.49
32 Alexa Kavarsky JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:01.27
34 Venus Abosede FR-1 UMBC 1:01.94
35 Kayla Dalhouse FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.96
37 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.26
38 Tori Chorzepa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.93
42 Abigail Harrington SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:05.15
45 Chyna Roberts SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:06.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Makenna Miller JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:03.49
40 Rio Strosnider SO-2 Robert Morris 1:04.05
43 Emma Strickland SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.49
44 Abigail Scinicariello FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.54
46 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.81
47 Kayla Horning FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:07.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Taylor Woodworth FR-1 Navy 1:01.07
31 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.21
41 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:04.78
48 Natalie Clark FR-1 VMI 1:07.83
49 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 1:07.98