April 9, 2022
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
|
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 2:07.43
2 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn 2:08.13
3 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 2:08.51
4 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 2:08.65
5 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:10.66
6 Olivia Babski SO-2 Penn 2:11.52
7 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:11.63
8 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:11.67
9 Ariella Garcia SR-4 UMBC 2:12.36
10 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:14.38
11 Katherine Modrall JR-3 Georgetown 2:14.61
12 Isabell Baltimore SR-4 Navy 2:15.28
13 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 2:15.64
14 Angeline Caamano FR-1 Georgetown 2:15.97
15 Brittany Wilkinson SR-4 George Washington 2:15.97
16 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:16.55
17 Caroline O'Sullivan JR-3 Penn 2:16.83
18 Molly Coyle SO-2 William and Mary 2:17.88
19 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.75
20 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 2:18.86
21 Noelle Saine JR-3 George Mason 2:19.06
22 Lillian Stephens SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.27
23 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 2:19.77
24 Charlotte Crum JR-3 Vermont 2:19.79
25 Charlotte Hill FR-1 Navy 2:19.81
26 Phoebe Spackman SO-2 Navy 2:20.21
27 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:20.49
28 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.63
29 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 2:20.71
30 Gretal Shank FR-1 VMI 2:21.07
31 Ann Dunlop SO-2 James Madison 2:21.14
32 Danielle Eshelman FR-1 Delaware 2:21.96
33 Beth Miller JR-3 Navy 2:23.06
34 Emilia Puskas FR-1 Georgetown 2:23.14
35 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Delaware 2:23.95
36 Megan Dougherty SO-2 William and Mary 2:25.10
37 Izzy Doran JR-3 George Washington 2:25.16
38 Mia Martinez FR-1 Towson 2:25.27
39 Anna Cestari SO-2 William and Mary 2:25.33
40 Cassandra Sturdevant SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.65
41 Lucia Ianello FR-1 American 2:25.88
42 Carolyn Doyle SO-2 Vermont 2:26.28
43 Naomi Hahn SO-2 VMI 2:26.45
44 Elizabeth Willman FR-1 UMBC 2:26.51
45 Mariclare Anderson SO-2 Saint Francis 2:26.92
46 Marissa Dailey FR-1 Delaware 2:26.94
47 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:27.84
48 Franny Kabana FR-1 Robert Morris 2:27.93
49 Makenna Miller JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:28.11
50 Hannah Holland FR-1 William and Mary 2:28.22
51 Jana Schmid FR-1 Point Park 2:28.26
52 Tesslyn Helms FR-1 Saint Francis 2:28.49
53 Erin Billigmeier SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:30.52
54 Erica Kent SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.53
55 Julia Potter FR-1 George Washington 2:31.46
56 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 2:32.74
57 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.83
58 Eva Gibson SO-2 American 2:37.98
  Cathilyn McIntosh JR-3 Georgetown DNF
  Nia Holden SO-2 American DNS
  Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Judy McLaughlin FR-1 UMBC DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 2:07.43
2 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn 2:08.13
3 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 2:08.51
4 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 2:08.65
5 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:10.66
8 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:11.67
11 Katherine Modrall JR-3 Georgetown 2:14.61
  Cathilyn McIntosh JR-3 Georgetown DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Olivia Babski SO-2 Penn 2:11.52
7 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:11.63
9 Ariella Garcia SR-4 UMBC 2:12.36
10 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:14.38
15 Brittany Wilkinson SR-4 George Washington 2:15.97
17 Caroline O'Sullivan JR-3 Penn 2:16.83
20 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 2:18.86
  Nia Holden SO-2 American DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 2:15.64
14 Angeline Caamano FR-1 Georgetown 2:15.97
16 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:16.55
19 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.75
22 Lillian Stephens SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.27
24 Charlotte Crum JR-3 Vermont 2:19.79
25 Charlotte Hill FR-1 Navy 2:19.81
27 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:20.49
31 Ann Dunlop SO-2 James Madison 2:21.14
33 Beth Miller JR-3 Navy 2:23.06
  Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Isabell Baltimore SR-4 Navy 2:15.28
18 Molly Coyle SO-2 William and Mary 2:17.88
21 Noelle Saine JR-3 George Mason 2:19.06
23 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 2:19.77
26 Phoebe Spackman SO-2 Navy 2:20.21
28 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.63
29 Lexi Mogensen FR-1 Towson 2:20.71
30 Gretal Shank FR-1 VMI 2:21.07
36 Megan Dougherty SO-2 William and Mary 2:25.10
40 Cassandra Sturdevant SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.65
  Judy McLaughlin FR-1 UMBC DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Emilia Puskas FR-1 Georgetown 2:23.14
38 Mia Martinez FR-1 Towson 2:25.27
39 Anna Cestari SO-2 William and Mary 2:25.33
42 Carolyn Doyle SO-2 Vermont 2:26.28
44 Elizabeth Willman FR-1 UMBC 2:26.51
45 Mariclare Anderson SO-2 Saint Francis 2:26.92
47 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:27.84
48 Franny Kabana FR-1 Robert Morris 2:27.93
49 Makenna Miller JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:28.11
50 Hannah Holland FR-1 William and Mary 2:28.22
52 Tesslyn Helms FR-1 Saint Francis 2:28.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Danielle Eshelman FR-1 Delaware 2:21.96
35 Nicole Schneider SO-2 Delaware 2:23.95
37 Izzy Doran JR-3 George Washington 2:25.16
41 Lucia Ianello FR-1 American 2:25.88
43 Naomi Hahn SO-2 VMI 2:26.45
46 Marissa Dailey FR-1 Delaware 2:26.94
51 Jana Schmid FR-1 Point Park 2:28.26
53 Erin Billigmeier SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:30.52
54 Erica Kent SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.53
55 Julia Potter FR-1 George Washington 2:31.46
56 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 2:32.74
57 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.83
58 Eva Gibson SO-2 American 2:37.98