April 23, 2022
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 57.82
2 Lyric Williams SO-2 Millersville 58.64
3 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 59.04
4 Christiane Weber JR-3 Molloy 59.84
5 Antonette Pommells FR-1 Molloy 59.85
6 Katerina Salcedo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 59.85
7 Mia Carson SO-2 Millersville 59.86
8 Natalya Heard FR-1 Chestnut Hill 59.95
9 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:00.00
10 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.16
11 Fiona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.34
12 Kharonay Brown FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:01.43
13 Chantoya Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:01.51
14 Sabrina Richards SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:01.59
15 Misha Duverger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:01.62
16 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.68
17 Cheyanne Anderson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:01.69
18 Beatriz Chavarria SR-4 Adelphi 1:03.31
19 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.40
20 Samantha Latorre SO-2 Molloy 1:03.84
21 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.87
22 Jalah Turner FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.29
23 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 1:04.70
24 Katherine Welby JR-3 Scranton 1:06.19
25 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.21
26 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 1:07.74
27 Alyssa Malasky FR-1 Scranton 1:07.94
28 Amia Williams FR-1 Molloy 1:08.03
29 Delaney McGarry FR-1 Arcadia 1:08.24
30 Taylor Kirby FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:08.55
31 Alexandrea Jackson SO-2 Staten Island 1:08.64
32 Emily Albano FR-1 Staten Island 1:09.15
33 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:09.53
34 Sydney Connors FR-1 Arcadia 1:10.09
35 Davianna Prescott FR-1 Scranton 1:10.38
36 Alexandria Caceres SR-4 SUNY Delhi 1:17.50
37 Megan Meagher FR-1 Staten Island 1:18.68
38 Nicole Kordonias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:23.63
  Evie Strati SO-2 Molloy DNS
  Glory Odeh SO-2 Lehman DNS
  Aminata Sissoko FR-1 Lehman DNS
  Carolina Kaczmarek FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Rachael Kelly FR-1 Kutztown DNS
  Lauren Ginefra SR-4 Seton Hall DNS
  Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
  Marlie Ford JR-3 Arcadia DNS
  Clare Robson   Penn State T&F Club DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 57.82
2 Lyric Williams SO-2 Millersville 58.64
3 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 59.04
7 Mia Carson SO-2 Millersville 59.86
9 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:00.00
11 Fiona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.34
13 Chantoya Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:01.51
18 Beatriz Chavarria SR-4 Adelphi 1:03.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Christiane Weber JR-3 Molloy 59.84
5 Antonette Pommells FR-1 Molloy 59.85
6 Katerina Salcedo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 59.85
8 Natalya Heard FR-1 Chestnut Hill 59.95
16 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.68
19 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.40
21 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.87
  Glory Odeh SO-2 Lehman DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.16
12 Kharonay Brown FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:01.43
14 Sabrina Richards SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:01.59
15 Misha Duverger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:01.62
17 Cheyanne Anderson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:01.69
22 Jalah Turner FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.29
23 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 1:04.70
  Clare Robson   Penn State T&F Club DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Samantha Latorre SO-2 Molloy 1:03.84
24 Katherine Welby JR-3 Scranton 1:06.19
25 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.21
28 Amia Williams FR-1 Molloy 1:08.03
  Carolina Kaczmarek FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Aminata Sissoko FR-1 Lehman DNS
  Rachael Kelly FR-1 Kutztown DNS
  Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 1:07.74
27 Alyssa Malasky FR-1 Scranton 1:07.94
29 Delaney McGarry FR-1 Arcadia 1:08.24
30 Taylor Kirby FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:08.55
31 Alexandrea Jackson SO-2 Staten Island 1:08.64
32 Emily Albano FR-1 Staten Island 1:09.15
33 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:09.53
35 Davianna Prescott FR-1 Scranton 1:10.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Sydney Connors FR-1 Arcadia 1:10.09
36 Alexandria Caceres SR-4 SUNY Delhi 1:17.50
37 Megan Meagher FR-1 Staten Island 1:18.68
38 Nicole Kordonias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:23.63
  Marlie Ford JR-3 Arcadia DNS
  Lauren Ginefra SR-4 Seton Hall DNS
  Evie Strati SO-2 Molloy DNS