March 26, 2022
|
Rowan - Glassboro, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Cunningham SO-2 Essex CC 50.03 10
2 Rashuan Stewart SO-2 Essex CC 50.22 8
3 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 51.05 6
4 Logan Cooper JR-3 Delaware Valley 51.10 5
5 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 51.39 4
6 Justin Kaufman FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.59 3
7 Zachery Hall Junior Unattached 51.86   
8 Jack Keelan SO-2 Bard 51.88 2
9 Sebastian Cortes SR-4 Montclair State 52.35 1
10 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 53.88 -
11 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54.08 -
12 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 54.22 -
13 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 54.31 -
14 Cedric Augustin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54.53 -
15 Samael Milevoix FR-1 Montclair State 54.87 -
16 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.92 -
17 Demari Kesler FR-1 Rowan 54.99 -
18 Olatunji Adewole SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.46 -
19 Jordan Thompson SR-4 Staten Island 55.47 -
20 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 55.52 -
21 Edward Siaw   Princeton Running Club 55.62 -
22 Ty'Siah Moss JR-3 Bloomfield 56.17 -
23 Sian Poteat Romero SR-4 U. of Sciences 56.48 -
24 Alex Varona FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 56.90 -
25 Bradley Spencer FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 57.00 -
26 Justin Lee JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 57.11 -
27 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 57.47 -
28 Antonio Battle   Kean Running Club 57.90 -
29 Emmanuel Boone SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 58.38 -
30 Nic Soucy SO-2 Bard 58.50 -
31 Lawrence Bossong   Princeton Running Club 58.67 -
32 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.92 -
33 Steven Smith SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:01.15 -
34 Justin Rosenberger FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:01.18 -
35 Tymell Hubbard   Kean Running Club 1:02.27 -
36 Anthony Nwosu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.54 -
37 Barry Turner FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:07.62 -
38 Matthew Macias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:22.83 -
  Brett Asay SR-4 NYU DNS   
  Nicolas Coleman Senior Unattached DNS   
  Taheim Richards FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DNS   
  Saivion Foster FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DNS   
  Abdallah Elbready SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS   
  Daniel Devine SR-4 NYU DNS   
  Zion Glover FR-1 NYU DNS   
  Nasir Handford SO-2 Essex CC DNS   
  Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS   
  Isaac Martinez JR-3 Rutgers-Newark DNS   
  Dalyn Kinard-Johnson FR-1 Bloomfield DNS   
  Devin Jones FR-1 Bloomfield DNS   
  James Bell SO-2 Essex CC DNS   
  Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley DNS   
  Thomas Hampton FR-1 Rowan DNS   
  Mohamed Soumare SO-2 Essex CC DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Logan Cooper JR-3 Delaware Valley 51.10 5
5 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 51.39 4
7 Zachery Hall Junior Unattached 51.86   
  Mohamed Soumare SO-2 Essex CC DNS   
  Brett Asay SR-4 NYU DNS   
  Zion Glover FR-1 NYU DNS   
  Daniel Devine SR-4 NYU DNS   
  Nicolas Coleman Senior Unattached DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Rashuan Stewart SO-2 Essex CC 50.22 8
3 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 51.05 6
6 Justin Kaufman FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.59 3
9 Sebastian Cortes SR-4 Montclair State 52.35 1
14 Cedric Augustin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54.53 -
15 Samael Milevoix FR-1 Montclair State 54.87 -
  Thomas Hampton FR-1 Rowan DNS   
  Taheim Richards FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jack Keelan SO-2 Bard 51.88 2
11 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54.08 -
12 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 54.22 -
16 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.92 -
19 Jordan Thompson SR-4 Staten Island 55.47 -
20 Jeremiah Herbert FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 55.52 -
25 Bradley Spencer FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 57.00 -
  Dalyn Kinard-Johnson FR-1 Bloomfield DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 53.88 -
13 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens 54.31 -
17 Demari Kesler FR-1 Rowan 54.99 -
21 Edward Siaw   Princeton Running Club 55.62 -
22 Ty'Siah Moss JR-3 Bloomfield 56.17 -
27 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 57.47 -
30 Nic Soucy SO-2 Bard 58.50 -
  Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Olatunji Adewole SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.46 -
24 Alex Varona FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 56.90 -
26 Justin Lee JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 57.11 -
29 Emmanuel Boone SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 58.38 -
31 Lawrence Bossong   Princeton Running Club 58.67 -
33 Steven Smith SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:01.15 -
  Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS   
  Devin Jones FR-1 Bloomfield DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Sian Poteat Romero SR-4 U. of Sciences 56.48 -
28 Antonio Battle   Kean Running Club 57.90 -
32 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.92 -
35 Tymell Hubbard   Kean Running Club 1:02.27 -
38 Matthew Macias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:22.83 -
  Nasir Handford SO-2 Essex CC DNS   
  Isaac Martinez JR-3 Rutgers-Newark DNS   
  Abdallah Elbready SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Cunningham SO-2 Essex CC 50.03 10
34 Justin Rosenberger FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:01.18 -
36 Anthony Nwosu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.54 -
37 Barry Turner FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:07.62 -
  James Bell SO-2 Essex CC DNS   
  Saivion Foster FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DNS