April 15-16, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 200m Dash University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 21.96 1.3
2 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 22.81 1.3
3 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.89 0.2
4 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 22.91 1.3
5 Laila Owens SO-2 Texas A&M 23.00 1.3
6 Caisja Chandler SR-4 Cincinnati 23.15 1.3
7 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 23.19 2.0
8 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 23.31 1.0
9 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.32 1.3
10 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 23.34 2.0
11 McKenzie Long JR-3 NC State 23.38 1.8
12 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 23.43 1.0
13 Tionna Brown SO-2 LSU 23.47 2.0
14 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 23.50 -0.2
15 Jania Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 23.55 2.0
16 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Coastal Carolina 23.58 0.8
17 Amari Brown SO-2 Alabama 23.63 2.0
18 Faith Banks SR-4 Cincinnati 23.63 0.2
19 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 23.63 -0.2
20 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 23.65 1.0
21 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 23.67 -0.3
22 Skylynn Blue FR-1 Northern Illinois 23.67 1.8
23 Hannah Douglas FR-1 LSU 23.70 -0.2
24 Alexis Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 23.71 -0.2
25 Savyon Toombs JR-3 Florida State 23.73 -0.2
26 Mekenze Kelley FR-1 Coastal Carolina 23.75 -0.3
27 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 23.78 0.8
28 Leah Phillips SO-2 LSU 23.80 2.0
29 Immanuela Aliu JR-3 Texas A&M 23.81 1.0
30 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 23.82 0.2
31 Christal Mosley JR-3 Alabama 23.86 1.0
32 Rosealee Cooper SO-2 Miss State 23.91 0.2
33 Danielle Bess SO-2 UCF 23.94 2.0
34 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 23.94 0.2
35 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 23.96 1.3
36 Knowledge Omovoh SR-4 Texas Tech 24.04 1.0
37 Ciara Holback SR-4 UCF 24.04 -0.2
38 Alicia Thorpe SO-2 Cincinnati 24.05 1.8
39 Nykah Smith JR-3 Miss State 24.06 0.8
40 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay SO-2 Texas Tech 24.09 0.8
41 Chidinma Ogba SR-4 Jacksonville 24.10 1.8
42 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.13 -0.2
43 Ariyonna Augustine JR-3 Ole Miss 24.13 1.0
44 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.16 2.2
45 Kayla Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 24.29 2.2
46 Teleda Williams SR-4 TCU 24.42 0.2
47 Tori Ortiz JR-3 Oklahoma State 24.45 0.8
48 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 24.45 2.2
49 Tatianna Martinez JR-3 TCU 24.46 -0.3
50 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 24.46 1.8
51 Cara Simpson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.50 1.8
52 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.52 -0.3
53 Cassie Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 24.62 0.2
54 Ani Wells JR-3 UCF 24.63 2.2
55 Le-Taija Jackson SO-2 Texas Tech 24.64 0.8
56 Brooke Givens SO-2 Oklahoma State 24.68 -0.3
57 Andrea Ocasio Rivera Senior Interamerican University - PR 24.74 2.2
58 Jae'Nisa Heckstall JR-3 South Florida 24.76 2.2
59 Ally Henson SO-2 NC State 24.82 1.8
60 A'Kyrah O'Banner SO-2 South Florida 24.83 1.8
61 Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.86 1.8
62 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 24.90 2.2
63 Amaryah White SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.99 -0.3
64 Asiah Fields SR-4 TCU 25.05 2.2
65 Craiesha Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.40 2.2
66 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.45 0.8
67 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 25.46 -0.3
68 Melissa Mundell FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.70 -0.2
69 RubyAnn Gregory JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.73 -0.3
Women 200m Dash University Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 21.96
2 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 22.81
4 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 22.91
5 Laila Owens SO-2 Texas A&M 23.00
6 Caisja Chandler SR-4 Cincinnati 23.15
9 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.32
35 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 23.96
Women 200m Dash University Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anna Keefer SR-4 North Carolina 23.19
10 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 23.34
13 Tionna Brown SO-2 LSU 23.47
15 Jania Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 23.55
17 Amari Brown SO-2 Alabama 23.63
28 Leah Phillips SO-2 LSU 23.80
33 Danielle Bess SO-2 UCF 23.94
Women 200m Dash University Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 23.31
12 Trishauna Hemmings SR-4 Clemson 23.43
20 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 23.65
29 Immanuela Aliu JR-3 Texas A&M 23.81
31 Christal Mosley JR-3 Alabama 23.86
36 Knowledge Omovoh SR-4 Texas Tech 24.04
43 Ariyonna Augustine JR-3 Ole Miss 24.13
Women 200m Dash University Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 23.50
19 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 23.63
23 Hannah Douglas FR-1 LSU 23.70
24 Alexis Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 23.71
25 Savyon Toombs JR-3 Florida State 23.73
37 Ciara Holback SR-4 UCF 24.04
42 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.13
68 Melissa Mundell FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.70
Women 200m Dash University Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.89
18 Faith Banks SR-4 Cincinnati 23.63
30 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 23.82
32 Rosealee Cooper SO-2 Miss State 23.91
34 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 23.94
46 Teleda Williams SR-4 TCU 24.42
53 Cassie Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 24.62
Women 200m Dash University Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Coastal Carolina 23.58
27 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 23.78
39 Nykah Smith JR-3 Miss State 24.06
40 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay SO-2 Texas Tech 24.09
47 Tori Ortiz JR-3 Oklahoma State 24.45
55 Le-Taija Jackson SO-2 Texas Tech 24.64
66 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.45
Women 200m Dash University Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 23.67
26 Mekenze Kelley FR-1 Coastal Carolina 23.75
49 Tatianna Martinez JR-3 TCU 24.46
52 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.52
56 Brooke Givens SO-2 Oklahoma State 24.68
63 Amaryah White SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.99
67 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 25.46
69 RubyAnn Gregory JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.73
Women 200m Dash University Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 McKenzie Long JR-3 NC State 23.38
22 Skylynn Blue FR-1 Northern Illinois 23.67
38 Alicia Thorpe SO-2 Cincinnati 24.05
41 Chidinma Ogba SR-4 Jacksonville 24.10
50 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 24.46
51 Cara Simpson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.50
59 Ally Henson SO-2 NC State 24.82
60 A'Kyrah O'Banner SO-2 South Florida 24.83
61 Wendira Moss SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.86
Women 200m Dash University Section 9
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.16
45 Kayla Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 24.29
48 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 24.45
54 Ani Wells JR-3 UCF 24.63
57 Andrea Ocasio Rivera Senior Interamerican University - PR 24.74
58 Jae'Nisa Heckstall JR-3 South Florida 24.76
62 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 24.90
64 Asiah Fields SR-4 TCU 25.05
65 Craiesha Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.40