April 16, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Baylus SR Merrimack Valley 10.91 10
2 Nyeoti Punni SR Lebanon 11.18 8
3 Braeden Manti SR Windham 11.50 6
4 AJ Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 11.58 4
5 Ledger Russell SO Bedford 11.61 2
6 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 11.74 1
7 Nate Ashby SR Sanborn Regional 11.80 -
8 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 12.14 -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus SR Merrimack Valley 11.00
2 Nyeoti Punni SR Lebanon 11.25
3 Braeden Manti SR Windham 11.29
4 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 11.58
5 AJ Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 11.65
6 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 11.75
6 Ledger Russell SO Bedford 11.75
8 Nate Ashby SR Sanborn Regional 11.77
9 Aidan Graves SR Bedford 11.80
9 Jordan Espo JR Newmarket 11.80
11 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.83
12 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 11.94
12 Ben Hoesch FR Hollis/Brookline 11.94
14 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 11.96
14 Jojo Guarnaccia JR Windham 11.96
16 David Croteau JR Windham 11.99
17 Adam Burke SR Windham 12.07
18 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 12.14
19 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 12.16
20 Nicholas Sobalo JR Pelham 12.22
21 Riley McMinn JR Bow 12.24
22 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 12.25
23 Danae Arnold Sophomore Ayer Shirley 12.29
24 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 12.34
25 Javin Manfield JR Bedford 12.38
26 Noah Lamontagne JR Lebanon 12.39
27 Talan Patkul SO Lebanon 12.40
28 Andrew Chen SR Bedford 12.41
29 Eli Goumas SO Bedford 12.51
30 Kody McCranie FR Bow 12.53
30 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 12.53
32 Jordan Tanguay SR Pelham 12.56
33 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 12.57
34 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 12.59
34 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 12.59
36 Casey Morin SO Epping 12.61
37 Ryle Isuga SO Lebanon 12.68
38 Ricky Caillouette SO Sanborn Regional 12.73
38 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 12.73
40 Joseph Hsu SR Raymond 12.76
41 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 12.88
41 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 12.88
43 Shane McKeen FR Sanborn Regional 12.90
44 Owen Boullion SO Bow 12.97
45 Luke Snyder JR Epping 13.03
46 Henry D'Antonio JR Sanborn Regional 13.10
47 Joe Harper JR Raymond 13.34
48 Zachary Thornton SO Lebanon 13.45
49 Vincent Aricier SO Hollis/Brookline 13.51
49 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 13.51
51 CJ Darois JR Raymond 13.58
52 Geoffrey Kayton SO Hollis/Brookline 13.59
53 Kyle Brown JR Sanborn Regional 13.72
54 Soumyan Dillip SO Newmarket 13.76
55 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 13.79
56 Jake Westenberg JR Bow 13.83
57 Caspian Hayden JR Hollis/Brookline 13.86
58 Shea Loughnane SO White Mountains 13.90
59 Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial 14.00
60 Bronson Cutter FR Conant 14.01
61 Austin Olum Freshman Ayer Shirley 14.06
62 Landon Toomire FR Epping 14.14
63 Noah Brisson FR Raymond 14.16
64 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 14.21
65 Adam Munguia FR Epping 14.38
66 Hezekiah Whithed SO White Mountains 15.37
67 Richard Horner FR Newmarket 15.61
68 Tyler Dunphy SO Raymond 16.45
69 Truman Evans FR Pelham 16.54
70 Cole Powers SO Epping 16.68
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 12.25
34 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 12.59
38 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 12.73
43 Shane McKeen FR Sanborn Regional 12.90
67 Richard Horner FR Newmarket 15.61
69 Truman Evans FR Pelham 16.54
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 11.75
8 Nate Ashby SR Sanborn Regional 11.77
20 Nicholas Sobalo JR Pelham 12.22
33 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 12.57
34 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 12.59
44 Owen Boullion SO Bow 12.97
52 Geoffrey Kayton SO Hollis/Brookline 13.59
70 Cole Powers SO Epping 16.68
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ledger Russell SO Bedford 11.75
18 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 12.14
24 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 12.34
38 Ricky Caillouette SO Sanborn Regional 12.73
51 CJ Darois JR Raymond 13.58
55 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 13.79
62 Landon Toomire FR Epping 14.14
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ben Hoesch FR Hollis/Brookline 11.94
14 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 11.96
17 Adam Burke SR Windham 12.07
25 Javin Manfield JR Bedford 12.38
36 Casey Morin SO Epping 12.61
53 Kyle Brown JR Sanborn Regional 13.72
58 Shea Loughnane SO White Mountains 13.90
68 Tyler Dunphy SO Raymond 16.45
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 11.94
21 Riley McMinn JR Bow 12.24
37 Ryle Isuga SO Lebanon 12.68
45 Luke Snyder JR Epping 13.03
54 Soumyan Dillip SO Newmarket 13.76
59 Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial 14.00
66 Hezekiah Whithed SO White Mountains 15.37
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 AJ Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 11.65
30 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 12.53
40 Joseph Hsu SR Raymond 12.76
41 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 12.88
48 Zachary Thornton SO Lebanon 13.45
56 Jake Westenberg JR Bow 13.83
65 Adam Munguia FR Epping 14.38
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Braeden Manti SR Windham 11.29
4 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 11.58
9 Aidan Graves SR Bedford 11.80
19 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 12.16
26 Noah Lamontagne JR Lebanon 12.39
46 Henry D'Antonio JR Sanborn Regional 13.10
64 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 14.21
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jordan Espo JR Newmarket 11.80
11 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.83
16 David Croteau JR Windham 11.99
27 Talan Patkul SO Lebanon 12.40
28 Andrew Chen SR Bedford 12.41
49 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 13.51
57 Caspian Hayden JR Hollis/Brookline 13.86
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nyeoti Punni SR Lebanon 11.25
14 Jojo Guarnaccia JR Windham 11.96
23 Danae Arnold Sophomore Ayer Shirley 12.29
29 Eli Goumas SO Bedford 12.51
41 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 12.88
63 Noah Brisson FR Raymond 14.16
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus SR Merrimack Valley 11.00
30 Kody McCranie FR Bow 12.53
32 Jordan Tanguay SR Pelham 12.56
47 Joe Harper JR Raymond 13.34
49 Vincent Aricier SO Hollis/Brookline 13.51
60 Bronson Cutter FR Conant 14.01
61 Austin Olum Freshman Ayer Shirley 14.06