March 24-26, 2022
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 46.49
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Indiana 46.50
3 Noah Sage FR-1 Michigan State 46.55
4 Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland 46.58
5 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 46.77
6 Jordan Willis SR-4 Virginia 46.80
7 Donnie James JR-3 Ohio State 46.94
8 Armani Modeste SO-2 Ohio State 46.96
9 Reheem Hayles FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 47.02
10 Kennedy Harrison SO-2 Virginia Tech 47.30
11 Kahleje Tillmon FR-1 Virginia Tech 47.32
12 Shawn Langley Jr SO-2 Charleston Southern 47.44
13 Zidane Brown FR-1 Ohio State 47.54
14 Brien Pittman JR-3 Catawba 47.72
15 Tyreke Sapp JR-3 Virginia Tech 47.93
16 Lucas Honohan JR-3 UMass Amherst 47.93
17 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 47.97
18 Channing Phillips SR-4 Ashland 48.18
19 Cebastian Gentil JR-3 Iowa State 48.22
20 Keshun Jones SR-4 Ashland 48.28
21 Shaton Vaughn JR-3 Indiana 48.59
22 Noah Wood SO-2 Ashland 48.62
23 Jay Pendarvis FR-1 Virginia 48.67
24 Jonathan Solomon JR-3 Kent State 48.85
25 Shemar Chambers SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 48.91
26 Isaac Kane SO-2 Butler 49.11
27 Jarett Flaker SO-2 George Mason 49.19
28 Johnnie Walker SR-4 VMI 49.21
29 Luciano Custodio FR-1 Charleston Southern 49.25
30 Max McQuide FR-1 Boston College 49.29
31 Cooper Wright SO-2 UNCW 49.30
32 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.30
33 Adam Gorka FR-1 Penn 49.31
34 Colin Quinn FR-1 Yale 49.35
35 Brayden Chaney SR-4 Ashland 49.39
36 Aaron Lindsey FR-1 Georgetown 49.39
37 Bobby Dupell III JR-3 High Point 49.41
38 Sean Beam FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 49.41
39 Ryan Laird JR-3 Youngstown St. 49.47
40 Shakorie Davis II SR-4 Kent State 49.49
41 Nickolis Anderson SO-2 UNCW 49.49
42 Parker Raymond SO-2 Indiana 49.51
43 Ryan Rager SR-4 Ashland 49.51
44 Julian Brown SR-4 Delaware State 49.52
45 Emerson Douds SO-2 Penn 49.56
46 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 49.57
47 Malachi Little SO-2 Delaware State 49.58
48 Miguel Parrilla SO-2 East Tenn. St. 49.58
49 Micah Camble SO-2 Indiana 49.62
50 Jason Walton JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.70
51 Javel Best SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 49.74
52 Oliver Thorner SO-2 Washington 49.77
52 Nigal Davis FR-1 Virginia 49.77
54 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 49.78
55 Richard Edwards FR-1 VMI 49.80
56 Nick Faries SO-2 Penn 49.81
57 Glenn Skinner FR-1 Delaware State 49.81
58 Asa Hodrick SR-4 Kent State 49.84
59 Luis Cossio JR-3 Notre Dame 49.86
60 Kashawn Baptiste JR-3 Ohio State 49.86
61 Chris Jenkins JR-3 NC State 49.89
62 Will Trent FR-1 Virginia 50.00
63 Tanner Anderson JR-3 Iowa State 50.06
64 Quintin Cooks SO-2 Kent State 50.07
65 Harry Grindle SO-2 Yale 50.08
66 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU 50.09
67 Jabril El-Amin SO-2 Georgetown 50.11
68 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.16
69 Liam Bellamy FR-1 Virginia 50.22
70 Dalton Zimmerman FR-1 UNCW 50.28
71 Pierre Sylvain JR-3 Northeastern 50.32
72 Ethan Delgado JR-3 Georgetown 50.32
73 CJ Thimons SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.40
74 Jeremy Johnson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 50.44
75 Matthew Paul SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 50.58
76 Colin Grip SR-4 Duke 50.60
77 Ruach Padhal SR-4 Georgetown 50.62
78 Peter Smith SO-2 Iowa State 50.63
79 Kyle Sommer JR-3 Kent State 50.72
80 Jami Schlueter FR-1 Washington 50.73
81 Brett Lehman FR-1 Providence 50.80
82 Jonathan Gray SR-4 VMI 51.09
83 Noah Schagelin JR-3 VMI 51.40
84 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 51.66
85 Mick Clines FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 51.68
86 Jalen Fleming SO-2 UNCW 51.95
87 Asa Simmons SR-4 East Carolina 52.06
88 Jack Wilcoxson SO-2 Youngstown St. 52.18
89 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 52.59
90 Rafael Mas SR-4 VMI 52.73
91 Ryan Kobziak SO-2 UNCW 53.36
92 Jaron Pearson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 53.85
  Ali Diaby SO-2 Central Connecticut DQ
  Donnell Carter SR-4 N.C. Central DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Sean Beam FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 49.41
50 Jason Walton JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.70
74 Jeremy Johnson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 50.44
78 Peter Smith SO-2 Iowa State 50.63
80 Jami Schlueter FR-1 Washington 50.73
83 Noah Schagelin JR-3 VMI 51.40
86 Jalen Fleming SO-2 UNCW 51.95
87 Asa Simmons SR-4 East Carolina 52.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Aaron Lindsey FR-1 Georgetown 49.39
48 Miguel Parrilla SO-2 East Tenn. St. 49.58
52 Nigal Davis FR-1 Virginia 49.77
56 Nick Faries SO-2 Penn 49.81
62 Will Trent FR-1 Virginia 50.00
63 Tanner Anderson JR-3 Iowa State 50.06
64 Quintin Cooks SO-2 Kent State 50.07
92 Jaron Pearson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 53.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Reheem Hayles FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 47.02
67 Jabril El-Amin SO-2 Georgetown 50.11
73 CJ Thimons SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.40
84 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 51.66
88 Jack Wilcoxson SO-2 Youngstown St. 52.18
89 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 52.59
90 Rafael Mas SR-4 VMI 52.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Max McQuide FR-1 Boston College 49.29
33 Adam Gorka FR-1 Penn 49.31
42 Parker Raymond SO-2 Indiana 49.51
55 Richard Edwards FR-1 VMI 49.80
66 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU 50.09
77 Ruach Padhal SR-4 Georgetown 50.62
82 Jonathan Gray SR-4 VMI 51.09
91 Ryan Kobziak SO-2 UNCW 53.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Noah Wood SO-2 Ashland 48.62
29 Luciano Custodio FR-1 Charleston Southern 49.25
39 Ryan Laird JR-3 Youngstown St. 49.47
43 Ryan Rager SR-4 Ashland 49.51
51 Javel Best SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 49.74
59 Luis Cossio JR-3 Notre Dame 49.86
61 Chris Jenkins JR-3 NC State 49.89
85 Mick Clines FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 51.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Colin Quinn FR-1 Yale 49.35
35 Brayden Chaney SR-4 Ashland 49.39
52 Oliver Thorner SO-2 Washington 49.77
57 Glenn Skinner FR-1 Delaware State 49.81
68 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.16
72 Ethan Delgado JR-3 Georgetown 50.32
75 Matthew Paul SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 50.58
81 Brett Lehman FR-1 Providence 50.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Bobby Dupell III JR-3 High Point 49.41
44 Julian Brown SR-4 Delaware State 49.52
65 Harry Grindle SO-2 Yale 50.08
71 Pierre Sylvain JR-3 Northeastern 50.32
76 Colin Grip SR-4 Duke 50.60
79 Kyle Sommer JR-3 Kent State 50.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Jonathan Solomon JR-3 Kent State 48.85
26 Isaac Kane SO-2 Butler 49.11
40 Shakorie Davis II SR-4 Kent State 49.49
49 Micah Camble SO-2 Indiana 49.62
58 Asa Hodrick SR-4 Kent State 49.84
69 Liam Bellamy FR-1 Virginia 50.22
70 Dalton Zimmerman FR-1 UNCW 50.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Keshun Jones SR-4 Ashland 48.28
25 Shemar Chambers SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 48.91
27 Jarett Flaker SO-2 George Mason 49.19
28 Johnnie Walker SR-4 VMI 49.21
46 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 49.57
47 Malachi Little SO-2 Delaware State 49.58
54 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 49.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Zidane Brown FR-1 Ohio State 47.54
19 Cebastian Gentil JR-3 Iowa State 48.22
23 Jay Pendarvis FR-1 Virginia 48.67
32 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.30
41 Nickolis Anderson SO-2 UNCW 49.49
45 Emerson Douds SO-2 Penn 49.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kahleje Tillmon FR-1 Virginia Tech 47.32
12 Shawn Langley Jr SO-2 Charleston Southern 47.44
21 Shaton Vaughn JR-3 Indiana 48.59
31 Cooper Wright SO-2 UNCW 49.30
60 Kashawn Baptiste JR-3 Ohio State 49.86
  Ali Diaby SO-2 Central Connecticut DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Donnie James JR-3 Ohio State 46.94
8 Armani Modeste SO-2 Ohio State 46.96
10 Kennedy Harrison SO-2 Virginia Tech 47.30
14 Brien Pittman JR-3 Catawba 47.72
15 Tyreke Sapp JR-3 Virginia Tech 47.93
16 Lucas Honohan JR-3 UMass Amherst 47.93
17 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 47.97
  Donnell Carter SR-4 N.C. Central DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 46.49
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Indiana 46.50
3 Noah Sage FR-1 Michigan State 46.55
4 Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland 46.58
5 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 46.77
6 Jordan Willis SR-4 Virginia 46.80
18 Channing Phillips SR-4 Ashland 48.18