April 22-23, 2022
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Edina Catic SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 25.04 10 4.3
2 Tea Siehou SO-2 Lindenwood 25.38 8 4.3
3 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 25.42 6 4.3
4 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 25.61 5 4.3
5 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 26.12 - 4.3
6 Maya Washington SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.18 4 4.3
7 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 26.29 3 3.8
8 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 26.29 2 4.3
9 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.29 1 3.8
10 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 26.34 - 3.8
11 Milahn Dukes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 26.47 - 3.8
12 Yuriko Harewood SR-4 Lindenwood 26.56 - 3.8
13 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 26.90 - 3.8
14 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 26.93 - 2.5
15 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 27.06 - 2.5
16 Breanna Chandler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 27.82 - 5.5
17 Julianne Hansen FR-1 St. Charles CC 28.16 - 2.5
18 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 28.19 - 2.5
19 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 28.22 - 5.5
20 Ally Gietzel FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 28.36 - 4.6
21 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 28.37 - 5.5
22 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.71 - 2.5
23 Kianna Patton FR-1 Webster 28.73 - 5.5
24 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 28.92 - 2.5
25 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 29.04 - 4.6
26 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 29.74 - 5.5
27 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Webster 31.67 - 5.5
28 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 33.20 - 4.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Ally Gietzel FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 28.36 -
25 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 29.04 -
28 Rachel Foster SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 33.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Breanna Chandler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 27.82 -
19 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 28.22 -
21 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 28.37 -
23 Kianna Patton FR-1 Webster 28.73 -
26 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 29.74 -
27 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Webster 31.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 26.93 -
15 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 27.06 -
17 Julianne Hansen FR-1 St. Charles CC 28.16 -
18 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 28.19 -
22 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.71 -
24 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 28.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 26.29 3
9 Carly Lindenmeyer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.29 1
10 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 26.34 -
11 Milahn Dukes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 26.47 -
12 Yuriko Harewood SR-4 Lindenwood 26.56 -
13 Jordan Lande SR-4 Webster 26.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Edina Catic SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 25.04 10
2 Tea Siehou SO-2 Lindenwood 25.38 8
3 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 25.42 6
4 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 25.61 5
5 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 26.12 -
6 Maya Washington SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.18 4
8 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 26.29 2