April 20-23, 2022
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Taye Raymond SO-2 BYU 23.86 4.2
2 Annalise Hart SO-2 BYU 24.25 4.2
3 Brilee Pontius FR-1 BYU 24.28 4.2
4 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 24.33 1.5
5 Dolita Shaw SO-2 BYU 24.43 4.2
6 Gabriella Holmstrom SO-2 Utah State 24.61 4.2
7 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 24.63 4.2
8 Layne Bolli SO-2 BYU 24.74 4.2
9 Elizabeth Butler SO-2 Idaho State 24.80 1.5
10 Jasmine Devers SO-2 Weber State 24.83 4.2
11 Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State 25.10 4.9
12 Makenna McCloy SO-2 Utah 25.11 1.5
13 Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State 25.12 6.7
14 Lauren O'banion JR-3 Utah 25.28 1.5
15 Emma Johnson FR-1 BYU 25.38 4.9
16 Sami Oblad SO-2 BYU 25.40 4.9
17 Lauryn Ford SO-2 BYU 25.67 1.5
18 Michaela Didericksen SR-4 Idaho State 25.81 3.5
19 Emma Terry SO-2 Dixie State 25.84 4.9
20 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 25.86 1.5
21 Megan Rose FR-1 Utah 25.91 4.9
22 Bailey Galbraith FR-1 Dixie State 25.91 6.7
23 Alisha Ellsworth FR-1 Weber State 25.96 4.9
24 Angelyca Chapman FR-1 Weber State 25.98 3.5
25 Ashlynn Gilhula FR-1 Dixie State 26.01 6.7
26 Riley Roberts SO-2 Weber State 26.03 1.5
27 Georgi Ana Wilson SO-2 BYU 26.07 1.5
28 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 26.32 3.5
29 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 26.35 4.9
30 Payton Durocher SR-4 Idaho State 26.38 6.7
31 Olivia Griffin JR-3 Utah State 26.47 3.5
32 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 26.48 6.7
33 Erin Hurst FR-1 Dixie State 26.53 6.7
34 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 26.54 6.7
35 Darcy Jackson FR-1 Utah State 26.58 3.5
36 Abigail Yadon FR-1 Dixie State 26.63 6.7
37 Catherine Phipps FR-1 BYU 26.74 3.5
38 Amy Frank SO-2 Weber State 28.05 3.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 6.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State 25.12
22 Bailey Galbraith FR-1 Dixie State 25.91
25 Ashlynn Gilhula FR-1 Dixie State 26.01
30 Payton Durocher SR-4 Idaho State 26.38
32 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 26.48
33 Erin Hurst FR-1 Dixie State 26.53
34 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 26.54
36 Abigail Yadon FR-1 Dixie State 26.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Michaela Didericksen SR-4 Idaho State 25.81
24 Angelyca Chapman FR-1 Weber State 25.98
28 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 26.32
31 Olivia Griffin JR-3 Utah State 26.47
35 Darcy Jackson FR-1 Utah State 26.58
37 Catherine Phipps FR-1 BYU 26.74
38 Amy Frank SO-2 Weber State 28.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State 25.10
15 Emma Johnson FR-1 BYU 25.38
16 Sami Oblad SO-2 BYU 25.40
19 Emma Terry SO-2 Dixie State 25.84
21 Megan Rose FR-1 Utah 25.91
23 Alisha Ellsworth FR-1 Weber State 25.96
29 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 26.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 24.33
9 Elizabeth Butler SO-2 Idaho State 24.80
12 Makenna McCloy SO-2 Utah 25.11
14 Lauren O'banion JR-3 Utah 25.28
17 Lauryn Ford SO-2 BYU 25.67
20 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 25.86
26 Riley Roberts SO-2 Weber State 26.03
27 Georgi Ana Wilson SO-2 BYU 26.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taye Raymond SO-2 BYU 23.86
2 Annalise Hart SO-2 BYU 24.25
3 Brilee Pontius FR-1 BYU 24.28
5 Dolita Shaw SO-2 BYU 24.43
6 Gabriella Holmstrom SO-2 Utah State 24.61
7 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 24.63
8 Layne Bolli SO-2 BYU 24.74
10 Jasmine Devers SO-2 Weber State 24.83