April 22-23, 2022
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Craig Allen   Unattached 49.19
2 Rilwan Alowonle Jr.   Unattached 50.56
3 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 50.92
4 Bryce McCray FR-1 Georgia 51.03
5 Emmanuel Waller JR-3 VCU 51.56
6 Marcus Manson JR-3 Boston College 52.57
7 Ian Davis   Unattached 53.32
8 Dylan Blankenship SR-4 Appalachian State 53.34
9 Stacen Cunningham JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 54.11
10 Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 54.52
11 Nick Roberts JR-3 UNC-Asheville 54.60
12 Sebastian Evans SR-4 VCU 54.67
13 Jaydon Sanford SR-4 Florida A&M 54.92
14 Ryan Thomas JR-3 North Florida 55.41
15 Jabari Dalton SO-2 Appalachian State 55.42
16 Jackson Sexton FR-1 Georgia Tech 55.49
17 Michael Panzarino JR-3 Life 55.50
18 Luciano Custodio FR-1 Charleston Southern 55.54
19 Jackson Sigalove SO-2 Boston College 56.10
20 Marcus Wilson SO-2 VCU 56.24
21 Jeremiah Sims FR-1 Shorter 56.72
22 Malik Baker SO-2 Lipscomb 56.86
23 LaCarlos Watlington SR-4 Claflin 57.64
24 Colin Chirwacho FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 57.96
25 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.04
26 Daniel McNabb JR-3 Life 58.29
27 Baker Schell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 58.48
28 David Vick FR-1 Montevallo 58.50
29 Garrett Horowitz JR-3 Belmont 59.72
30 Ryan Janson JR-3 Montevallo 1:00.62
31 Bobby Stanberry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.72
32 Sam Fowles SO-2 Montevallo 1:02.32
33 Micah Flores SO-2 Montevallo 1:03.29
34 Grant Lindsay SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:06.60
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Craig Allen   Unattached 49.19
2 Rilwan Alowonle Jr.   Unattached 50.56
3 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 50.92
4 Bryce McCray FR-1 Georgia 51.03
5 Emmanuel Waller JR-3 VCU 51.56
7 Ian Davis   Unattached 53.32
10 Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 54.52
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Marcus Manson JR-3 Boston College 52.57
8 Dylan Blankenship SR-4 Appalachian State 53.34
15 Jabari Dalton SO-2 Appalachian State 55.42
18 Luciano Custodio FR-1 Charleston Southern 55.54
25 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.04
31 Bobby Stanberry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Sebastian Evans SR-4 VCU 54.67
13 Jaydon Sanford SR-4 Florida A&M 54.92
14 Ryan Thomas JR-3 North Florida 55.41
19 Jackson Sigalove SO-2 Boston College 56.10
20 Marcus Wilson SO-2 VCU 56.24
22 Malik Baker SO-2 Lipscomb 56.86
29 Garrett Horowitz JR-3 Belmont 59.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Stacen Cunningham JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 54.11
11 Nick Roberts JR-3 UNC-Asheville 54.60
21 Jeremiah Sims FR-1 Shorter 56.72
23 LaCarlos Watlington SR-4 Claflin 57.64
24 Colin Chirwacho FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 57.96
27 Baker Schell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 58.48
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jackson Sexton FR-1 Georgia Tech 55.49
17 Michael Panzarino JR-3 Life 55.50
26 Daniel McNabb JR-3 Life 58.29
28 David Vick FR-1 Montevallo 58.50
30 Ryan Janson JR-3 Montevallo 1:00.62
32 Sam Fowles SO-2 Montevallo 1:02.32
33 Micah Flores SO-2 Montevallo 1:03.29
34 Grant Lindsay SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:06.60