April 22-23, 2022
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elija Godwin JR-3 Georgia 46.09
2 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 47.01
3 Jameson Miller JR-3 Georgia Tech 47.42
4 Shawn Langley Jr SO-2 Charleston Southern 47.52
5 Gilles Antho Afoumba   Unattached 47.63
6 Wynand Du Toit SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.99
7 Justin Brooks   Unattached 48.17
8 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 48.21
9 Lewis Freeman SO-2 VCU 48.27
10 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 48.51
11 Kyle Garland SO-2 Georgia 48.56
12 Bryson Riddick SO-2 UNC-Asheville 48.71
13 Samuel Gardner SR-4 Florida A&M 48.84
14 Jonathan Schwind SR-4 Lipscomb 48.93
15 Dantavious Thomas SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 48.95
16 Caleb Cavanaugh SO-2 Georgia 49.00
17 Abbas Abbkar   Atlanta TC 49.02
18 Curtis Thomas SO-2 Florida A&M 49.16
19 Anthony Mason SO-2 UNC-Asheville 49.18
20 Hesley Charlton   Unattached 49.29
21 Denley Joseph JR-3 UNC-Asheville 49.37
22 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 49.43
23 Chander Anderson SO-2 Claflin 49.46
24 Johnathan Mitchell SO-2 VCU 49.56
25 Jeremiah Dervis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 49.56
26 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 49.69
27 Bradley Favors FR-1 Georgia Tech 49.92
28 Ben Molitor FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 50.08
29 Weston Baptiste   Unattached 50.39
30 Julian Fore FR-1 Montevallo 50.41
31 Stephen Colleran FR-1 Boston College 50.79
32 J'Brelin Cook SO-2 Montevallo 51.05
33 Richard Allen SR-4 Florida A&M 51.17
34 David Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 51.17
35 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 51.19
36 Dimitri Kemp FR-1 Lipscomb 51.53
37 Christopher Owens FR-1 UNC-Asheville 51.69
38 Adam Graham SO-2 UNC-Asheville 51.75
39 Octavious Buchannan JR-3 Shorter 51.99
40 Nate Boleware SO-2 Montevallo 52.09
41 Lonzell Wilson SR-4 Florida A&M 52.66
42 Noah Samms SO-2 UNC-Asheville 52.73
43 Kamron Lawrence SR-4 Florida A&M 52.82
44 Ian Robertson JR-3 Belmont 52.82
45 Trey McFarland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 53.04
  Cole Krehnbrink SO-2 Appalachian State FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elija Godwin JR-3 Georgia 46.09
2 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 47.01
4 Shawn Langley Jr SO-2 Charleston Southern 47.52
5 Gilles Antho Afoumba   Unattached 47.63
16 Caleb Cavanaugh SO-2 Georgia 49.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jameson Miller JR-3 Georgia Tech 47.42
6 Wynand Du Toit SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.99
7 Justin Brooks   Unattached 48.17
9 Lewis Freeman SO-2 VCU 48.27
10 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 48.51
22 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 49.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Bryson Riddick SO-2 UNC-Asheville 48.71
19 Anthony Mason SO-2 UNC-Asheville 49.18
20 Hesley Charlton   Unattached 49.29
24 Johnathan Mitchell SO-2 VCU 49.56
  Cole Krehnbrink SO-2 Appalachian State FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 48.21
13 Samuel Gardner SR-4 Florida A&M 48.84
14 Jonathan Schwind SR-4 Lipscomb 48.93
15 Dantavious Thomas SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 48.95
17 Abbas Abbkar   Atlanta TC 49.02
23 Chander Anderson SO-2 Claflin 49.46
29 Weston Baptiste   Unattached 50.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Curtis Thomas SO-2 Florida A&M 49.16
21 Denley Joseph JR-3 UNC-Asheville 49.37
25 Jeremiah Dervis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 49.56
27 Bradley Favors FR-1 Georgia Tech 49.92
28 Ben Molitor FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 50.08
31 Stephen Colleran FR-1 Boston College 50.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kyle Garland SO-2 Georgia 48.56
26 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 49.69
30 Julian Fore FR-1 Montevallo 50.41
34 David Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 51.17
43 Kamron Lawrence SR-4 Florida A&M 52.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 J'Brelin Cook SO-2 Montevallo 51.05
35 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 51.19
37 Christopher Owens FR-1 UNC-Asheville 51.69
39 Octavious Buchannan JR-3 Shorter 51.99
41 Lonzell Wilson SR-4 Florida A&M 52.66
45 Trey McFarland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 53.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Richard Allen SR-4 Florida A&M 51.17
36 Dimitri Kemp FR-1 Lipscomb 51.53
38 Adam Graham SO-2 UNC-Asheville 51.75
40 Nate Boleware SO-2 Montevallo 52.09
42 Noah Samms SO-2 UNC-Asheville 52.73
44 Ian Robertson JR-3 Belmont 52.82