April 23, 2022
|
Carleton College - Northfield, MN
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Gustavus Adolphus A Seth Zeitchick, Wyatt Quiring, Markus Rupnow, Dylan Gast 3:27.66 10
2 Concordia-Moorhead A Colin Schuller, Hayden Gagnon, Trevor Tiongson, Cal Wright 3:28.77 8
3 Minnesota Running Club A Zack Hennen, Alek Wormuth, Connor Hennen, Theo Andre 3:30.59 6
4 Carleton A Alistair Pattison, Josh Meier, Jeremy Fong, Bridger Rives 3:31.60 5
5 Bethany Lutheran A Riley Ashburn, Nathan Wildauer, Jakin Anderson, Carter Jack 3:35.27 4
6 St. John's (Minn.)
(B>)
B Mack Maroushek, Will Mattock, Samuel Rengo, Daniel Kloeppner 3:36.07 3
7 Martin Luther A Nathan Pausma, Eric Martin Raasch, Micah Schibbelhut, Jonathan Holtz 3:39.28 2
8 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
B Dawson Schaffer, Solomon Johnson, Nolan Morical, Wade Rhonemus 3:41.34 1
9 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
B Agro Gushwa, Blake Fuller, Tucker Wallin, Noah Johnson 3:41.58 -
10 Gustavus Adolphus
(C>)
C Nick Olfert, Korrigan Diercks, Michael Broad, Cade Wallin 3:43.52 -
11 Martin Luther
(B>)
B Cole Burow, Jonas Landwehr, Andrew Wietzke, Luke Wegner 3:43.81 -
12 Minnesota Running Club
(B>)
B Blake Rudd, Saif Azmi, Peter Michalowicz, Willem Gokemeijer 3:52.67 -
13 Concordia-Moorhead
(D>)
D Lucas Hinojos, Tembo Chilala, Nick Hermes, Nick Trzynka 3:53.17 -
14 Crown A Jeremiah Osterlund, Austin Carlson, Seth Johnson, Michael Gregoria 3:58.95 -
15 Minnesota-Morris A Joel Knopp, Rory Shackelford, Duncan Vandergon, Joshua Welch 3:59.35 -
16 Minnesota-Morris
(B>)
B Grady Larsen, Calvin Nelson, sage Durdle, Gregory Peterson 4:01.86 -
17 Minnesota Running Club
(C>)
C Matt Oehler, Jackson Lund, Alec Miller, Nile Timmerman 4:03.98 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
13 Concordia-Moorhead
(D>)
Hinojos, Chilala, Hermes, Trzynka 3:53.17 -
14 Crown Osterlund, Carlson, Johnson, Gregoria 3:58.95 -
16 Minnesota-Morris
(B>)
Larsen, Nelson, Durdle, Peterson 4:01.86 -
17 Minnesota Running Club
(C>)
Oehler, Lund, Miller, Timmerman 4:03.98 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Bethany Lutheran Ashburn, Wildauer, Anderson, Jack 3:35.27 4
6 St. John's (Minn.)
(B>)
Maroushek, Mattock, Rengo, Kloeppner 3:36.07 3
7 Martin Luther Pausma, Raasch, Schibbelhut, Holtz 3:39.28 2
10 Gustavus Adolphus
(C>)
Olfert, Diercks, Broad, Wallin 3:43.52 -
11 Martin Luther
(B>)
Burow, Landwehr, Wietzke, Wegner 3:43.81 -
12 Minnesota Running Club
(B>)
Rudd, Azmi, Michalowicz, Gokemeijer 3:52.67 -
15 Minnesota-Morris Knopp, Shackelford, Vandergon, Welch 3:59.35 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Gustavus Adolphus Zeitchick, Quiring, Rupnow, Gast 3:27.66 10
2 Concordia-Moorhead Schuller, Gagnon, Tiongson, Wright 3:28.77 8
3 Minnesota Running Club Hennen, Wormuth, Hennen, Andre 3:30.59 6
4 Carleton Pattison, Meier, Fong, Rives 3:31.60 5
9 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Gushwa, Fuller, Wallin, Johnson 3:41.58 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
Schaffer, Johnson, Morical, Rhonemus 3:41.34 1